Name: Silvan Dillier

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30052.181541
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
312017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-24WTmultiLink
332017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-23WTmultiLink
182017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-22WTmultiLink
342017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-21WTmultiLink
402017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-20WTmultiLink
382017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
372017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-141.1onedayLink
162017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-081.HConedayLink
702017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
382015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
482017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
652015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
522017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
752017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-20WTonedayLink
612017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
502017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
322017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
752017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
282017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
222017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
52017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
412017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
22017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
582015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
292017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-081.HConedayLink
242017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
782015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
622017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
882017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
242015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
82017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
612015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
722015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
552017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1252017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
1092017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-151.HConedayLink
22017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
432017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-232.1multiLink
402017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-222.1multiLink
272017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-212.1multiLink
122017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-192.1multiLink
122017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-182.1multiLink
2016 Races
812016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-091.HConedayLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
152016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
92016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
132016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
82016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-091.HConedayLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
12016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1232016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1362016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
862016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
212016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
152016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
32016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
192016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
192016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
12015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
42015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
392015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
162015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-08WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
42015 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
12015 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-24CNmultiLink
122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-31WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-30WTmultiLink
492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-28WTmultiLink
262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-27WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-26WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-24WTmultiLink
342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-23WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-22WTmultiLink
402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-20WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-19WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-17WTmultiLink
712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-16WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-14WTmultiLink
142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1082015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-12WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-10WTmultiLink
812015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
462015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
702015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
542015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
422015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
262015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
122015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
482015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
112015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
132014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
32014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Roggliswil 44.7km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-25CNstageLink
452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
292014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
382014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
682014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
42014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
872014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1312014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
932014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
192014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
192014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
732014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
42014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
282014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-082.1stageLink
52014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-072.1stageLink
62014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1372014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
812013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
142013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
492013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
512013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
622013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
1142013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
962013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
812013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
752013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)BMC Development Team2013-07-21NEstageLink
312013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)BMC Development Team2013-07-20NEstageLink
1172013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)BMC Development Team2013-07-19NEstageLink
92013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)BMC Development Team2013-07-18NEstageLink
672013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)BMC Development Team2013-07-17NEstageLink
52013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)BMC Development Team2013-07-16NEstageLink
62013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)BMC Development Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
192013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Switzerland national team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)BMC Development Team2013-05-022.2stageLink
312013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)BMC Development Team2013-05-012.2stageLink
152013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-242.2stageLink
202013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-232.2stageLink
62013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-202.2stageLink
242013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-192.2stageLink
72013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
172012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Switzerland2012-09-22CMstageLink
282012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Switzerland2012-09-17CMstageLink
512012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Switzerland2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
292012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Switzerland2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
342012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Switzerland2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
492012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Switzerland2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
12012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Switzerland2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
2011 Races
722011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-10-03onedayLink
DNF2011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Switzerland2011-09-23stageLink
382011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Switzerland2011-09-19stageLink
312011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Vorarlberg2011-09-10stageLink
992011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vorarlberg2011-09-08stageLink
1832011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vorarlberg2011-09-07stageLink
272011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vorarlberg2011-09-06stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-08-31stageLink
252011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-10stageLink
1032011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-09stageLink
352011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-08stageLink
1122011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-07stageLink
992011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-06stageLink
1032011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-05stageLink
902011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-04stageLink
162011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-07-03stageLink
212011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-06-12onedayLink
452011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-06-05onedayLink
112011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-25onedayLink
262011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-16stageLink
242011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-04-15stageLink
142011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Switzerland2011-04-13onedayLink
192011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Switzerland2011-04-09onedayLink
152011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2011-02-05onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Switzerland2010-10-01stageLink
402010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Switzerland2010-09-29stageLink
162010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-09-09stageLink
512010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Switzerland2010-09-08stageLink
932010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-09-07stageLink
322010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Switzerland2010-09-06stageLink
762010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Switzerland2010-09-05stageLink
172010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Switzerland2010-07-18stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Switzerland national team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
892010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-222.2UstageLink
592010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-212.2UstageLink
992010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-202.2UstageLink
232010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5: Blois Ville - Bloise Ville 97.5km (François Lamiraud, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-04-182.2stageLink
182010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-04-172.2stageLink
102010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-04-152.2stageLink
352010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-04-142.2stageLink
42010 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
22008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Friktaler Cycling Team2008-08-312.1stageLink
42008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Friktaler Cycling Team2008-08-302.1stageLink
452008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Friktaler Cycling Team2008-08-302.1stageLink
72008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Friktaler Cycling Team2008-08-292.1stageLink
162008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Switzerland2008-05-312.1stageLink
252008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Switzerland2008-05-312.1stageLink
142008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Switzerland2008-05-302.1stageLink
432008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Swiss National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
32008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Swiss National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
272008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Swiss National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
32008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Swiss National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
452008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Swiss National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
122008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Swiss National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
852007 (Marek Benda, Cze, won)Team Aargau2007-08-312.HCstageLink
182007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 4 (Shane Archbol, NZl, won)Switzerland2007-06-102.1stageLink
82007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Switzerland2007-06-092.1stageLink
12007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Switzerland2007-06-092.1stageLink
112007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Alexander Grad, Ger, won)Switzerland2007-06-082.1stageLink
12007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Switzerland2007-06-072.1stageLink
82007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Schumacher-Aeroflex2007-05-132.HCstageLink
12007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Schumacher-Aeroflex2007-05-122.HCstageLink
262007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Schumacher-Aeroflex2007-05-112.HCstageLink
462007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Schumacher-Aeroflex2007-05-112.HCstageLink
112007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Schumacher-Aeroflex2007-05-102.HCstageLink
152007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Schumacher-Aeroflex2007-05-092.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...