Name: Carter Jones

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25556.70926
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1002015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-191.HConedayLink
1062015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-162.1multiLink
1182016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-152.1multiLink
1112016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1322016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1602016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1572016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1412016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1652016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1202016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-05WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-04WTmultiLink
552016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
712016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
732016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
682016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-271.1onedayLink
522016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
692016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
992016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
1092016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
802015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
972015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1122015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1222015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-18WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-15WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-13WTmultiLink
582015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
332015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
422015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
512015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
852015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-03WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-02WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-01WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-30WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-08WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1452015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-29WTmultiLink
842015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-28WTmultiLink
792015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1112015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1112015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1702015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1312015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
552014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies2014-07-15NEstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-152.2stageLink
192014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-142.2stageLink
222014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-132.2stageLink
32014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-122.2stageLink
252014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-112.2stageLink
202014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-26CNstageLink
162014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-182.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-152.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-142.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-132.HCstageLink
512014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-122.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-112.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-042.2stageLink
122014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-032.2stageLink
42014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-022.2stageLink
112014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-012.2stageLink
52014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-302.2stageLink
1102014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits2014-04-05NEstageLink
1462014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits2014-04-04NEstageLink
932014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits2014-04-03NEstageLink
1802014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits2014-04-02NEstageLink
82014 Vuelta Mexico 2014 Stage 3: Cuautla - La Malinche 201.2km (Diego A Ochoa, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-03-062.2stageLink
2013 Races
922013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-082.1stageLink
712013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-072.1stageLink
772013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-062.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-052.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-042.1stageLink
1142013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-09-032.1stageLink
212013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-252.HCstageLink
202013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-242.HCstageLink
232013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-232.HCstageLink
162013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-222.HCstageLink
222013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-212.HCstageLink
112013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-202.HCstageLink
252013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-192.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
192013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-07-21NEstageLink
392013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-07-20NEstageLink
522013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-07-19NEstageLink
412013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-07-18NEstageLink
42013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-07-17NEstageLink
712013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-07-16NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-152.2stageLink
122013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-142.2stageLink
32013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-132.2stageLink
262013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-122.2stageLink
412013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-06-112.2stageLink
132013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Bissell Cycling2013-05-27CNstageLink
132013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 31km (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Bissell Cycling2013-05-25CNstageLink
402013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-192.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-182.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-172.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-162.HCstageLink
502013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-152.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-142.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-132.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-122.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-022.2stageLink
152013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-05-012.2stageLink
622013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-07NEstageLink
612013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-05NEstageLink
322013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-04-04NEstageLink
902013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-03-03NEstageLink
652013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
322012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Criterium: Doylestown (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2012-09-161.2stageLink
262012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Bucks County Classic : New Hope - Doylestown 165.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bissell Cycling2012-09-151.2stageLink
762012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-08-262.HCstageLink
802012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bissell Cycling2012-08-252.HCstageLink
682012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-08-242.HCstageLink
852012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bissell Cycling2012-08-232.HCstageLink
332012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-08-222.HCstageLink
332012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-08-212.HCstageLink
572012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-08-202.HCstageLink
532012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-08-122.1stageLink
522012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-08-112.1stageLink
592012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-08-102.1stageLink
562012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-08-092.1stageLink
192012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-08-082.1stageLink
452012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2012-07-28CNonedayLink
182012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-07-18stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2012-05-28stageLink
232012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-19stageLink
1082012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-18stageLink
872012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-17stageLink
1142012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-16stageLink
942012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-15stageLink
1102012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-14stageLink
882012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-13stageLink
232012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-06stageLink
1222012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-05stageLink
432012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-04stageLink
1032012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-03stageLink
962012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bissell Cycling2012-05-02stageLink
632012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-04-29stageLink
672012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-04-28stageLink
722012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-04-27stageLink
242012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-04-26stageLink
DNF2012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-03-23stageLink
222012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Incycle / Cannondale San Dimas Classic: (Eric Young, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-03-18stageLink
142012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-03-17stageLink
72012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-03-16stageLink
932012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Almond Blossom Road Race: 193.5km (Logan Loader, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-03-04stageLink
192012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Merced Boosters Time Trial: 19.4km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
392012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 MID Road Race: 132.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2012-03-01stageLink
2011 Races
342011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)United States Of America2011-09-19stageLink
282011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 9: Abymes 126.7km (Cédric Ramothe, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-14stageLink
32011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8b: Baillif - Saint-Claude (ITT) 10.3km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-13stageLink
212011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 8a: Sainte-Anne - Baillif 90km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-13stageLink
412011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 7: Gosier - Sainte-Anne 145.8km (Philippe Palmiste, Gua, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-12stageLink
172011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 6: Capesterre - Gosier 162km (Jules Lanclume, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-11stageLink
132011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 5: Sainte-Rose - Capesterre 138.6km (John Nava Carvajar, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-10stageLink
102011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 4: Petit-Bourg - Sainte-Rose 136.3km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-09stageLink
242011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 3: Lamentin - Petit-Bourg 152.7km (Lionel Miny, Fra, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-08stageLink
32011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2b: Lamentin - Vieux-Habitant 80km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-07stageLink
392011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 2a: Saint-François - Lamentin 113km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-07stageLink
312011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Stage 1: Pointe-à-Pitre - Saint-François 163.7km (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-06stageLink
32011 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2011 Prologue: Pointe-à-Pitre (ITT) 4km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)USA U-23 National Team2011-08-05stageLink
352011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-24stageLink
362011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-23stageLink
162011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-22stageLink
52011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-21stageLink
112011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-20stageLink
1222011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-19stageLink
112011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Rob Squire, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-25stageLink
42011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Lake Strom Thurmond 30km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-23stageLink
602011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Timor-Leste2011-06-13stageLink
682011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-12stageLink
592011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-11stageLink
702011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-10stageLink
152011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-09stageLink
DNF2011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-21stageLink
912011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-20stageLink
1272011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 4 - Downtown Silver City Criterium : (Joesph Lewis, , won)Trek Livestrong2011-04-30stageLink
812011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 3 - Tyrone Individual Time Trial: 26.6km (Dale Parker, , won)Trek Livestrong2011-04-29stageLink
1192011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 2 - Inner Loop Road Race : 128.7km (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2011-04-28stageLink
1062011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 1 - Mogollon Road Race: 151.3km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Trek Livestrong2011-04-27stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)United States Of America2010-10-01stageLink
212010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda2010-09-19stageLink
42010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Time Trial: Greenville, SC 33.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Jelly Belly2010-09-18stageLink
552010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)teamgive p/b Blackbottoms/KFAN2010-08-22stageLink
212010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)KFAN Composite p/b teamgive2010-08-21stageLink
562010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)KFAN Composite p/b teamgive2010-08-20stageLink
202010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)KFAN Composite p/b teamgive2010-08-19stageLink
362010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)KFAN Composite p/b teamgive2010-08-18stageLink
482010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)KFAN Composite p/b teamgive2010-08-17stageLink
132010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-07-25stageLink
592010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-07-24stageLink
172010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-07-23stageLink
172010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-07-22stageLink
262010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-07-21stageLink
422010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Rideclean P/b Patentit.com2010-07-20stageLink
482010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)US National Team2010-06-26stageLink
62010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)US National Team2010-06-20stageLink
492010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)US National Team2010-06-19stageLink
552010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)US National Team2010-06-19stageLink
532010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)US National Team2010-06-18stageLink
312010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)USA National Team2010-05-222.2UstageLink
412010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)USA National Team2010-05-212.2UstageLink
862010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)USA National Team2010-05-202.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Flèche du Sud Stage 4: Pétange - Esch/Alzette 161km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)USA National Team Under-232010-05-162.2stageLink
DNF2010 Flèche du Sud Stage 3: Mamer - Roeser 157.7km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)USA National Team Under-232010-05-152.2stageLink
792010 Flèche du Sud Stage 2: Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg 151.1km (Mads Christensen, Den, won)USA National Team Under-232010-05-142.2stageLink
252010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-28NEstageLink
652010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-27NEstageLink
502010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-26NEstageLink
22010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Kenda2010-03-25NEstageLink
2009 Races
302009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)USA National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
372009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)USA National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
572009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)USA National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
222009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)USA National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
272009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)USA National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
152009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3 (Bernardo C Tepoz, , won)Team WM2009-04-26NEstageLink
32009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2 (Phil Zajicek, USA, won)Team WM2009-04-25NEstageLink
162009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Team WM2009-04-25NEstageLink
22009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Prologue (Gregorio L Vega, , won)Team WM2009-04-24NEstageLink
732009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Team Waste Management2009-03-29NEstageLink
602009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Team Waste Management2009-03-28NEstageLink
662009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Waste Management2009-03-27NEstageLink
102009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Waste Management2009-03-26NEstageLink
442009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Waste Management2009-03-22NEstageLink
502009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team Waste Management2009-03-21NEstageLink
52009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Waste Management2009-03-20NEstageLink
2007 Races
282007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)USA National2007-07-222.HCstageLink
362007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)USA National2007-07-212.HCstageLink
812007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)USA National2007-07-202.HCstageLink
642007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)USA National2007-07-192.HCstageLink
522007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)USA National2007-07-192.HCstageLink
702007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)USA National2007-07-182.HCstageLink
32007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)USA National2007-07-172.HCstageLink
622007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)USA National2007-07-172.HCstageLink
902007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)USA National2007-07-162.HCstageLink
292007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel U.S.A.2007-05-212.HCstageLink
592007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)NatSel U.S.A.2007-05-202.HCstageLink
92007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)NatSel U.S.A.2007-05-192.HCstageLink
542007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel U.S.A.2007-05-182.HCstageLink
372007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)US National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
362007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)US National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
82007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)US National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
412007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)US National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
692007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)US National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
352007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)US National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...