Name: Pawel Poljanski

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22955.8137
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
772017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-021.HConedayLink
252015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTmultiLink
302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-09WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-07WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-06WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-01WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-27WTmultiLink
952017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-26WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-25WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-24WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-21WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTmultiLink
182017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25NEmultiLink
482017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-20WTmultiLink
612017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-19WTmultiLink
292017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-18WTmultiLink
492017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-17WTmultiLink
642017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-16WTmultiLink
272017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-15WTmultiLink
182017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-05-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
702017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-23WTonedayLink
442017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-26WTmultiLink
642017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-25WTmultiLink
542017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-24WTmultiLink
632017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-23WTmultiLink
902017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTmultiLink
322017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-04WTonedayLink
202017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-281.1onedayLink
232017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
732016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
672016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-271.HConedayLink
682016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-042.1multiLink
612016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjűrn Andersen, Den, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
692016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-022.1multiLink
752016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-012.1multiLink
1012016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-312.1multiLink
592016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
272016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
492016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-162.1multiLink
362016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff Team2016-05-01WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-30WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-29WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-28WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-27WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1082016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
932016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
732016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
592016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-242.1multiLink
212016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-232.1multiLink
502016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-222.1multiLink
432016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-212.1multiLink
402016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-202.1multiLink
732016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-13WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-12WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-11WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-10WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-09WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-07WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-06WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-05WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-04WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-03WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-02WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-31WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1762015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-28WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-26WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-24WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-23WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-08WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-07WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-06WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-05WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-04WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-03WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-02WTmultiLink
112015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-03WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-02WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-01WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-30WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-29WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-11WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-10WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-09WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-08WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-07WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-06WTmultiLink
242015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
402015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
162015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
762015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
982015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1182015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
892015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
562015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
642015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
962015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
982015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
972014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-132.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-122.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-112.HCstageLink
882014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-102.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-092.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-082.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-072.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-062.HCstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
842014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
762014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
402014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-082.HCstageLink
262014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-072.HCstageLink
342014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-062.HCstageLink
862014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-052.HCstageLink
712014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-042.HCstageLink
632014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-032.HCstageLink
492014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-022.HCstageLink
332014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-012.HCstageLink
192014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-282.HCstageLink
232014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
352013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueńo Idea, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
392013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-312.1stageLink
812013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
482012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Poland2012-09-22CMstageLink
2011 Races
262011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 4: Radlow - Gorlice 140km (Grzegorz Haba, Pol, won)Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2011-06-12stageLink
352011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 3: Jablonka - Zakliczyn 126km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2011-06-11stageLink
12011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 2: Dohnany - Stara Bystrica 127km (Pawel Poljanski, Pol, won)Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2011-06-10stageLink
432011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Stage 1: Dohnany 128km (Tijmen Eising, Ned, won)Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2011-06-09stageLink
542011 Carpathia Couriers Paths / Karpacki Wyƛcig Kurierów 2011 Prologue: Dohnany (Gerard Hophra, Bel, won)Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2011-06-06stageLink
2010 Races
532010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Poland2010-10-01stageLink
352010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Poland2010-09-26onedayLink
252010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Poland2010-09-09stageLink
282010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Poland2010-09-08stageLink
472010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Poland2010-09-07stageLink
642010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Poland2010-09-06stageLink
992010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Poland2010-09-05stageLink
542010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Poland2010-07-18stageLink
372010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Polska Narodowa2010-07-04stageLink
282010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Polska Narodowa2010-07-03stageLink
372010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)Polska Narodowa2010-07-02stageLink
702010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Polska Narodowa2010-07-01stageLink
792010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Polska Narodowa2010-06-30stageLink
422010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Polska Narodowa2010-06-30stageLink
222010 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Poland2010-05-281.1onedayLink
292010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 3: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Polish National Team2010-05-092.1stageLink
312010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 2: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2010-05-082.1stageLink
882010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 1: Jawor - Zlotoryja 158.3km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Polish National Team2010-05-072.1stageLink
2008 Races
422008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Poland National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
72008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Poland National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
42008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Poland National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
552008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Poland2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
352008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Poland2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
162008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Poland2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
512008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Poland2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
412008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Polish National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
152008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
212008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Polish National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
372008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Polish National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
202008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
372008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
502007 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Zun, Slovenia, won)Poland National Team2007-08-262.1stageLink
352007 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Poland National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
232007 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Pieter Cordeel, Bel, won)Poland National Team2007-08-242.1stageLink
152007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 4 (Davide Apollonio, Ita, won)GKS Cartusia Polon2007-07-082.1stageLink
142007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3b (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)GKS Cartusia Polon2007-07-072.1stageLink
252007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3a (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)GKS Cartusia Polon2007-07-072.1stageLink
212007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)GKS Cartusia Polon2007-07-062.1stageLink
192007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Andrea Girardini, Ita, won)GKS Cartusia Polon2007-07-052.1stageLink
1012007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)GKS Cartusia Polon2007-07-042.1stageLink
302007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
322007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Polish National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
382007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Polish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
192007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Polish National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
432007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Polish National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
742007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Polish National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...