Name: Christophe Laborie

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27668.40012
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
672015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
482015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
632015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-191.HConedayLink
942015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-181.1onedayLink
942015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
312015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-061.HConedayLink
552015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-191.1onedayLink
992015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1222015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-12WTonedayLink
382015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-081.HConedayLink
42015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-031.1onedayLink
192015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
862016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1072016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-171.HConedayLink
732016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-032.1multiLink
302016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-022.1multiLink
762016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-012.1multiLink
1022016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-262.1multiLink
1222016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
1322016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
802016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-242.1multiLink
1082016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-26CNmultiLink
612016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-192.1multiLink
562016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-182.1multiLink
1042016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
222016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
592016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-162.1multiLink
572016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-281.1multiLink
352016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-221.1onedayLink
652016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-132.1multiLink
302016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
112016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
342016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
62016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
132016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
802016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
932016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
272016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
372016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-161.1onedayLink
712016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-141.HConedayLink
812016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-10WTonedayLink
142016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-011.1onedayLink
492016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1142016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
942016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-201.1onedayLink
242016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-021.1onedayLink
752016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-212.1multiLink
1402016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-142.1multiLink
452016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-132.1multiLink
662016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-042.1multiLink
452015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2015-10-032.1multiLink
1242015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-022.1multiLink
632015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-012.1multiLink
1212015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-302.1multiLink
742015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-272.1multiLink
632015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-262.1multiLink
512015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
792015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
1262015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
742015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
542015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
482015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
612015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
732015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-172.1multiLink
652015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-162.1multiLink
832015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-152.1multiLink
642015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1142015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-27WTmultiLink
992015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1102015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1642015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1712015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
332014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
702014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-112.HCstageLink
562014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-102.HCstageLink
952014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1112014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-072.HCstageLink
332014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-302.HCstageLink
922014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
912014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
762014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
672014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
582014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
592014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-092.1stageLink
402014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-082.1stageLink
122014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-072.1stageLink
232014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-062.1stageLink
302014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1022013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-222.1stageLink
932013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-212.1stageLink
502013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Sojasun2013-09-202.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Sojasun2013-09-192.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-182.1stageLink
1012013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-172.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-09-162.1stageLink
1082013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-09-152.1stageLink
1102013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-232.1stageLink
142013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-222.1stageLink
142013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-212.1stageLink
342013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-08-202.1stageLink
852013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-08-132.1stageLink
902013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-08-122.1stageLink
612013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sojasun2013-08-112.1stageLink
412013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Sojasun2013-08-102.1stageLink
1102013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-08-092.1stageLink
612013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
432013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Sojasun2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
552013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
542013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.1stageLink
672013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Sojasun2013-06-142.1stageLink
102013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-132.1stageLink
342013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-122.1stageLink
452013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-112.1stageLink
422013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-102.1stageLink
212013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
722013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
112013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
862013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
222013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
822013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Sojasun2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1252013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
692013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
212012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-141.HConedayLink
302012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
952012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-10-021.1onedayLink
822012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-302.1stageLink
1102012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-292.1stageLink
352012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-282.1stageLink
1682012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-272.1stageLink
872012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
372012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1332012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-262.1stageLink
952012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-252.1stageLink
1152012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-242.1stageLink
622012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
792012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-212.1stageLink
982012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-202.1stageLink
932012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-192.1stageLink
1002012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-182.1stageLink
702012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-172.1stageLink
1132012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-162.1stageLink
712012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-152.1stageLink
732012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-022.1stageLink
1232012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-012.1stageLink
772012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
632012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
532012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-17stageLink
542012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-16stageLink
332012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-15stageLink
562012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-14stageLink
1022012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-02stageLink
992012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-01stageLink
862012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-31stageLink
242012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-30stageLink
1132012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-13stageLink
1152012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-12stageLink
552012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-11stageLink
862012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-07stageLink
632012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-06stageLink
1282012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-05stageLink
1062012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15onedayLink
942012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
62012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-05onedayLink
832012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04onedayLink
102012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-01onedayLink
492012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-25stageLink
912012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
1052012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
132012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-18onedayLink
242012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-16onedayLink
132012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-14onedayLink
132012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04onedayLink
592012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-29onedayLink
552012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
1192012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-25onedayLink
1162012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-07onedayLink
462012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-06onedayLink
1642012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
212011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-04onedayLink
372011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02stageLink
72011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-01stageLink
252011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-30stageLink
892011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-29stageLink
882011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-21onedayLink
522011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
1342011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-14onedayLink
1092011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-21onedayLink
422011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-04stageLink
722011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-03stageLink
142011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
142011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-25onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
842011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
552011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
822011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
772011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
382011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29stageLink
502011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28stageLink
272011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-27stageLink
1292011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-26stageLink
1382011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-25stageLink
72011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
852011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
882011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
1182011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-12stageLink
562011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-01stageLink
732011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-30stageLink
852011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-29stageLink
1032011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-28stageLink
1162011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-27stageLink
1192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-26stageLink
1142011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
192011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-16onedayLink
832011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-13onedayLink
992011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
1402011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
1462011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
992011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-02onedayLink
42011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
632010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-09-26stageLink
692010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - Acnc2010-09-25stageLink
302010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Sojassun Espoir Acnc2010-08-28stageLink
622010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-20stageLink
982010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-19stageLink
1232010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-18stageLink
1022010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - Ac Noyal Chatillon2010-06-26stageLink
102010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon2010-06-131.2onedayLink
282010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)Sojasun - ACNC2010-05-282.2stageLink
82010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoirs ACNC2010-04-112.2stageLink
362010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Sojasun Espoirs ACNC2010-04-112.2stageLink
172010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Sojasun Espoirs ACNC2010-04-102.2stageLink
132010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Sojasun Espoirs ACNC2010-04-092.2stageLink
122010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Sojasun Ac Noyal C2010-03-211.2onedayLink
2009 Races
352009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-05-312.2stageLink
252009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-05-302.2stageLink
442009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-05-292.2stageLink
752009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-292.2stageLink
652009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-282.2stageLink
202009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-272.2stageLink
252009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-262.2stageLink
752009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-252.2stageLink
442009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-252.2stageLink
302009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-242.2stageLink
792009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-232.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2008-05-112.2stageLink
512008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2008-05-102.2stageLink
422008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2008-05-102.2stageLink
712008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2008-05-092.2stageLink
2007 Races
252007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2007-05-132.2UstageLink
582007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2007-05-122.2UstageLink
72007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2007-05-122.2UstageLink
42007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)E.C. Montmarault Montlucon2007-05-112.2UstageLink

Google results:

Loading...