Name: Thomas Damuseau

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26773.50116
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
802015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.HConedayLink
902015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-181.1onedayLink
702015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-161.1onedayLink
732015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
872015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-221.1onedayLink
642015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-211.1onedayLink
52015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-041.1onedayLink
222015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
442016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2016-02-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
572015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-212.1multiLink
562015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-202.1multiLink
282015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-192.1multiLink
712015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole2015-08-182.1multiLink
312015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-152.1multiLink
212015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-142.1multiLink
672015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-132.1multiLink
322015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-122.1multiLink
662015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
602015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-172.1multiLink
792015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-162.1multiLink
362015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-152.1multiLink
712015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
602015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
852015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
842015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1032015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
1482015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
1802015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
1122015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-082.1multiLink
1062015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-072.1multiLink
942015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-062.1multiLink
782015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-052.1multiLink
802015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
852014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
882014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
712014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
132014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
822014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
762014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
732014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
622014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
752014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
442014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
472014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
942014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-152.HCstageLink
862014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-142.HCstageLink
152014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-132.HCstageLink
1122014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-122.HCstageLink
922014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
942014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
872014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
712014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
572014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
932014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
102013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
552013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
872013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1032013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-082.1stageLink
942013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-072.1stageLink
652013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-062.1stageLink
732013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-052.1stageLink
682013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-042.1stageLink
682013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-032.1stageLink
812013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-252.HCstageLink
612013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-242.HCstageLink
792013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-232.HCstageLink
842013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-222.HCstageLink
992013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-212.HCstageLink
782013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1102013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-192.HCstageLink
582013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
442013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
822013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
722013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
962013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
822013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
222013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
922013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
802013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1692013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-272.HCstageLink
932013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-262.HCstageLink
662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1562013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-242.HCstageLink
322013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1112013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-212.HCstageLink
142013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-052.1stageLink
452013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-042.1stageLink
582013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-032.1stageLink
762013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-032.1stageLink
972013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-022.1stageLink
572013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
892013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
102013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
652013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
1192013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.1stageLink
862013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
382013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
752013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-022.1stageLink
162013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-012.1stageLink
792013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-312.1stageLink
472013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-302.1stageLink
32013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
882012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-041.1onedayLink
862012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
952012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1172012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
852012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
772012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
262012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
952012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-052.HCstageLink
522012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-042.HCstageLink
202012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-032.HCstageLink
672012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-022.HCstageLink
502012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1492012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
1432012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
1882012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
1572012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1112012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1122012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
662012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-17stageLink
332012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
312012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
222012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
82012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-02stageLink
442012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-01stageLink
352012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-31stageLink
1082012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-30stageLink
952012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-20stageLink
222012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-19stageLink
42012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-18stageLink
942012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-17stageLink
892012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-16stageLink
832012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-15stageLink
142012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-14stageLink
962012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22onedayLink
482012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-06stageLink
702012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-05stageLink
882012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04stageLink
862012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04stageLink
1052012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-21stageLink
1462012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-20stageLink
1542012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-19stageLink
1152012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-16onedayLink
1032012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-14onedayLink
452012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
1392012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Projet 1t4i2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-02stageLink
832011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-01stageLink
422011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-30stageLink
872011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-29stageLink
1082011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-14onedayLink
622011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-10onedayLink
282011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-04onedayLink
1432011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28onedayLink
782011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21onedayLink
162011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-13stageLink
342011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-12stageLink
52011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-11stageLink
792011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-10stageLink
462011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-09stageLink
1122011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31onedayLink
502011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-10stageLink
542011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-09stageLink
1032011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-08stageLink
932011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-07stageLink
572011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-06stageLink
1072011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-05stageLink
922011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-04stageLink
782011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-03stageLink
442011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
592011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
352011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
302011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
962011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05stageLink
1042011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-04stageLink
622011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-03stageLink
1022011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-02stageLink
1152011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-07stageLink
1192011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-06stageLink
1222011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-05stageLink
1332011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-02onedayLink
992011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-20onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-08onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
992010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-10-10onedayLink
182010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-07onedayLink
802010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-05onedayLink
242010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Chambéry CF2010-09-26stageLink
472010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Chambéry CF2010-09-25stageLink
122010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France A2010-09-09stageLink
292010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France A2010-09-08stageLink
112010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France A2010-09-07stageLink
862010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France A2010-09-06stageLink
392010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France A2010-09-05stageLink
302010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-14stageLink
132010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-13stageLink
272010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-12stageLink
182010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-11stageLink
712010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-10stageLink
52010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-07-18onedayLink
162010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-06-26stageLink
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-19stageLink
202010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-19stageLink
452010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-18stageLink
342010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-222.2UstageLink
492010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-212.2UstageLink
512010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-202.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-142.2stageLink
612010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-132.2stageLink
92010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)France2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
112010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)France2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
42010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Chamberry Cyclisme Formation2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
582010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-03-211.2onedayLink
92010 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
192009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Chambery C.F.2009-05-242.2UstageLink
52009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Chambery C.F.2009-05-232.2UstageLink
72009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Chambery C.F.2009-05-222.2UstageLink
562009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Chambery C.F.2009-05-212.2UstageLink
472009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Chambéry CF2009-05-092.2UstageLink
512009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Chambéry CF2009-05-092.2UstageLink
522009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Chambéry CF2009-05-082.2UstageLink
2008 Races
82008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Chambery Cyclisme2008-08-111.2onedayLink
2007 Races
382007 (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Rhône-Alpes2007-05-132.1stageLink
152007 (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Rhône-Alpes2007-05-132.1stageLink
42007 (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Rhône-Alpes2007-05-122.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...