Name: Axel Domont

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27670.5259
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
842015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-111.HConedayLink
402015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.1onedayLink
242015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-021.HConedayLink
1162015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1282015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-02WTmultiLink
672017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-01WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-31WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1802017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-24WTmultiLink
702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-22WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-21WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTmultiLink
622017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTonedayLink
672017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
782017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-11WTmultiLink
522017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-10WTmultiLink
742017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-09WTmultiLink
402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-08WTmultiLink
582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-07WTmultiLink
632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-06WTmultiLink
852017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-05WTmultiLink
22017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-04WTmultiLink
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1412017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
442015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-181.1onedayLink
1072015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-16WTonedayLink
492017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-111.1onedayLink
392017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-26WTmultiLink
622017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-25WTmultiLink
402017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1322017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-23WTmultiLink
402017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1382017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-041.1onedayLink
732015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
972015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.1onedayLink
642015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
282016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-061.1onedayLink
292016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-021.1onedayLink
902016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-291.HConedayLink
702016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-181.1onedayLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-10WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-08WTmultiLink
72016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-05WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-04WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-03WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-02WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-01WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-31WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-29WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-27WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-26WTmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-24WTmultiLink
332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-22WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-132.1multiLink
1002016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-122.1multiLink
1102016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-112.1multiLink
1242016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-102.1multiLink
202016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
652016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
492016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-192.1multiLink
292016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-182.1multiLink
432016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
352016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
372016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-162.1multiLink
492016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-011.HConedayLink
572016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
672016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
1072016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
1102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1382016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1052016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1002016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-23WTmultiLink
832016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1212016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1802016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-19WTonedayLink
672016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.1onedayLink
422016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-142.1multiLink
462016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-132.1multiLink
882016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-122.1multiLink
562016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-242.1multiLink
572016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-232.1multiLink
682016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-222.1multiLink
942016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-212.1multiLink
632016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-202.1multiLink
862016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-272.1multiLink
662015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-262.1multiLink
792015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-212.1multiLink
752015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-202.1multiLink
932015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-192.1multiLink
942015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-182.1multiLink
842015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-08WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-07WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-06WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-04WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-03WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-02WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-19WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-18WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-17WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-16WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-15WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-13WTmultiLink
882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-31WTmultiLink
592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-30WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1082015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-28WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-26WTmultiLink
472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-24WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-22WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-21WTmultiLink
902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-19WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-17WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-16WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-14WTmultiLink
472015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-13WTmultiLink
602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-10WTmultiLink
712015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-242.1multiLink
642015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-232.1multiLink
752015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-222.1multiLink
1062015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
952014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-222.1stageLink
732014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-212.1stageLink
872014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-202.1stageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
12014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-112.1stageLink
292014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-102.1stageLink
582014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-092.1stageLink
882014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-092.1stageLink
222014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-302.HCstageLink
602014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-292.HCstageLink
632014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-292.HCstageLink
602014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.1stageLink
142014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-082.1stageLink
192014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-072.1stageLink
1192014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-062.1stageLink
752014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-052.1stageLink
412014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
992014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
752013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1292013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-232.1stageLink
262013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-222.1stageLink
262013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-212.1stageLink
602013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-202.1stageLink
412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
442013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
812013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
952013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
322013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-23CNstageLink
682013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-152.1stageLink
1052013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-142.1stageLink
1112013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-052.1stageLink
652013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-042.1stageLink
852013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
322013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
152013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-242.HCstageLink
942013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1052013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-022.1stageLink
1502013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-012.1stageLink
322013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
602013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-032.1stageLink
1032013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-032.1stageLink
892013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-022.1stageLink
302013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-012.1stageLink
1492013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-312.1stageLink
1172013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
492012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
462012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
332012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
602012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
822012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)France Espoir Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2012-05-12stageLink
532012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2012-05-11stageLink
702012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2012-05-10stageLink
2011 Races
392011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-10-04onedayLink
502011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-18onedayLink
192011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)France2011-08-28stageLink
62011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)France2011-08-27stageLink
222011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)France2011-08-26stageLink
232011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)France2011-08-25stageLink
272011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)France2011-08-24stageLink
422011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)France2011-08-23stageLink
422011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-13stageLink
792011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-12stageLink
252011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-11stageLink
442011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-10stageLink
902011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-07-28stageLink
422011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-25stageLink
622011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)French National Team2011-06-16stageLink
192011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-09stageLink
72011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-22stageLink
122011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-21stageLink
242011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-20stageLink
22011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-07stageLink
182011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-06stageLink
152011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-05stageLink
852011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-04stageLink
192011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme2011-04-25onedayLink
572011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-04-16onedayLink
2010 Races
202010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-10-10onedayLink
392010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formatio2010-09-28onedayLink
252010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-07-18onedayLink
2008 Races
392008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Comité Rhone Alpes2008-07-132.1stageLink
322008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Comité Rhone Alpes2008-07-132.1stageLink
12008 (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Comité Rhone Alpes2008-07-122.1stageLink
682008 (David Roche, Fra, won)Comité Rhone Alpes2008-07-112.1stageLink
2007 Races
262007 (David Roche, Fra, won)Rhône-Alpes2007-05-132.1stageLink
812007 (David Roche, Fra, won)Rhône-Alpes2007-05-132.1stageLink
292007 (David Roche, Fra, won)Rhône-Alpes2007-05-122.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...