Name: Jesper Asselman

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27654.52528
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
432017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-111.1onedayLink
312017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1352017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
832017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
92017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
652015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-021.HConedayLink
182017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-221.1onedayLink
132017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
932017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1202017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1072017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-10WTmultiLink
732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-09WTmultiLink
862017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1072017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-07WTmultiLink
132017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-051.1onedayLink
1112017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
642017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
852017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
252017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-18WTmultiLink
592017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-17WTmultiLink
862017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1172017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1302017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-13WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-12WTmultiLink
902017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1492017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-10WTmultiLink
482017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
552015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1602017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)ROP2017-03-181.1onedayLink
42015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-051.1onedayLink
62017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Roompot2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1322017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
782017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
732017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
782017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-02-011.1onedayLink
502015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-01-311.1onedayLink
202015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
172016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-091.HConedayLink
162016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-041.1onedayLink
322016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-042.1multiLink
692016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-032.1multiLink
112016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-022.1multiLink
122016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-012.1multiLink
22016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-312.1multiLink
272016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-241.1onedayLink
922016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1282016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
212016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1532016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
412016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
272016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
392016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
202016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
242016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
382016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
382016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-141.HConedayLink
332016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-061.HConedayLink
1062016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-03WTonedayLink
542016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTonedayLink
222016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-231.HConedayLink
12016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-062.1multiLink
1582016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-052.1multiLink
1282016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.HConedayLink
572016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1312016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
502015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
1392015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-10-032.1multiLink
1092015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
492015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
652015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1252015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1082015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1082015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-13WTmultiLink
382015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-12WTmultiLink
782015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-11WTmultiLink
442015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-10WTmultiLink
502015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
332015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
1172015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-212.1multiLink
852015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-202.1multiLink
1142015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-192.1multiLink
682015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-182.1multiLink
592015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-172.1multiLink
702015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
482015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
482015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
622015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
832015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
472015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-242.1multiLink
642015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-232.1multiLink
962015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
622015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
322015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
402015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
432015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roompot2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-032.1multiLink
802015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-022.1multiLink
352015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-05-012.1multiLink
132015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-03-082.1multiLink
282015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Roompot2015-03-072.1multiLink
1052015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roompot2015-03-062.1multiLink
382015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
522015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1182015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
1402015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
1692015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
82014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-29CNstageLink
392014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-222.1stageLink
232014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-212.1stageLink
162014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-202.1stageLink
262014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-192.1stageLink
312014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-182.1stageLink
152014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-252.1stageLink
422014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-242.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1162013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-132.1stageLink
1122013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-122.1stageLink
102013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-182.2stageLink
362013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-182.2stageLink
262013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-172.2stageLink
562013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-162.2stageLink
152013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-152.2stageLink
262013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-142.2stageLink
62013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-132.2stageLink
72013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
182012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Raiko Stölting2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Raiko Stölting2012-06-23stageLink
112012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-17stageLink
672012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-16stageLink
262012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Netherlands2012-06-15stageLink
252012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-14stageLink
722012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Netherlands2012-06-12stageLink
902012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-11stageLink
222012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2012-06-10stageLink
132012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
482012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
622012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
92011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-03onedayLink
952011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Rabobank Continental2011-09-04onedayLink
52011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
982011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
962011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
432011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-06stageLink
522011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-05stageLink
522011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-04stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland Jarstø, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
402011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-02stageLink
852011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
342011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
872011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
652011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
1032011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
262011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-12stageLink
162011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-11stageLink
132011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-10stageLink
722011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-09stageLink
802011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-05stageLink
1102011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-04stageLink
1312011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-03stageLink
142011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-02stageLink
212011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-01stageLink
172011 Rogaland GP 2011 (Frederik Wilmann, Noo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-05-29onedayLink
262011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-15stageLink
742011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-14stageLink
722011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-13stageLink
832011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-12stageLink
22011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-07onedayLink
222011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01onedayLink
612011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25onedayLink
1002011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-23onedayLink
322011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-20stageLink
212011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-19stageLink
232011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-18stageLink
172011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-17stageLink
1062011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
542011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05onedayLink
112011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
262010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-29onedayLink
1202010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-31stageLink
432010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-30stageLink
1272010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-29stageLink
1542010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-28stageLink
252010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Van Vliet-EBH Elshof2010-06-26stageLink
72010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-20stageLink
72010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-202.2UstageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-19stageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-192.2UstageLink
212010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-182.2UstageLink
212010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-18stageLink
62010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-172.2UstageLink
62010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-17stageLink
542010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-16stageLink
542010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-162.2UstageLink
302010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-15stageLink
302010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-152.2UstageLink
172010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-062.2stageLink
112010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-052.2stageLink
22010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-042.2stageLink
352010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-032.2stageLink
152010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-022.2stageLink
182010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-241.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-031.1onedayLink
412010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
62010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
762010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-211.1onedayLink
382010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Netherlands2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
212010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
712009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-242.2stageLink
992009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-232.2stageLink
902009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-222.2stageLink
1082009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-212.2stageLink
322009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-202.2stageLink
162009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-021.2onedayLink
2008 Races
72008 (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-032.1stageLink
182008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-022.1stageLink
222008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2008-08-012.1stageLink
102008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2008-05-312.1stageLink
512008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Netherlands2008-05-312.1stageLink
242008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Netherlands2008-05-302.1stageLink
302008 Klein-Brabant Classic Ruisbroek-Puurs (Gerry Druyts, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar CT2008-05-241.1onedayLink
172008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-182.1stageLink
202008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-172.1stageLink
112008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-172.1stageLink
262008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-162.1stageLink
142008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Dutch National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
412008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Dutch National Team2008-05-032.1stageLink
372008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Dutch National Team2008-05-022.1stageLink
52008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Dutch National Team2008-05-012.1stageLink
2007 Races
52007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)Netherlands2007-07-222.HCstageLink
62007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)Netherlands2007-07-212.HCstageLink
432007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Netherlands2007-07-202.HCstageLink
142007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)Netherlands2007-07-192.HCstageLink
112007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)Netherlands2007-07-192.HCstageLink
172007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)Netherlands2007-07-182.HCstageLink
1102007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2007-07-172.HCstageLink
142007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Netherlands2007-07-172.HCstageLink
892007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2007-07-162.HCstageLink
722007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 4b (Eric Pedrosa, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-072.1stageLink
242007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 4a (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-072.1stageLink
382007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 3 (Miguel Angel Lucena, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-062.1stageLink
642007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 2 (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-052.1stageLink
382007 Vuelta al Besaya Stage 1 (Max Koenig, Ger, won)Dgm Team Voselaar2007-07-042.1stageLink
192007 (Max Koenig, Ger, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-132.1stageLink
482007 (Max Koenig, Ger, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-122.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...