Name: Egidijus Juodvalkis

Nation: Ltu
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20553.61214
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
572015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-10-13onedayLink
742015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-09-181.1onedayLink
462015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-06-241.1onedayLink
622015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2014 Races
682014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-06-012.HCstageLink
172014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-05-312.HCstageLink
852014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-05-302.HCstageLink
182014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2014-05-292.HCstageLink
332014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2014-05-282.HCstageLink
472014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team 3M2014-04-032.HCstageLink
682014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team 3M2014-04-032.HCstageLink
842014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team 3M2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1212014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team 3M2014-04-012.HCstageLink
152014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team 3M2014-03-092.1stageLink
202014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team 3M2014-03-082.1stageLink
1532014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team 3M2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-302.1stageLink
1022013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-292.1stageLink
252013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-282.1stageLink
272013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-272.1stageLink
102013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
902013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-262.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-232.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-222.HCstageLink
652013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
422013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-052.HCstageLink
362013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-042.HCstageLink
512013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-032.HCstageLink
502013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-022.HCstageLink
532013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1242013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
832013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
782013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
532013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
662013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-272.HCstageLink
642013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
392013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-032.1stageLink
1232013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-022.1stageLink
1282013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-012.1stageLink
472013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
742013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-312.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-10-141.HConedayLink
1012012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-091.1onedayLink
992012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
862012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-021.1onedayLink
922012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-302.1stageLink
472012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-292.1stageLink
642012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-282.1stageLink
1502012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
492012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
782012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
52012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-172.HCstageLink
122012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-162.HCstageLink
452012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-152.HCstageLink
772012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-142.HCstageLink
182012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-252.HCstageLink
282012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-242.HCstageLink
152012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-232.HCstageLink
232012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-222.HCstageLink
142012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-212.HCstageLink
642012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-17stageLink
722012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-16stageLink
432012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-15stageLink
1452012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-14stageLink
352012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-07onedayLink
142012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-27stageLink
1042012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-26stageLink
522012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-25stageLink
532012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-24stageLink
1042012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-23stageLink
222012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-13stageLink
442012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-12stageLink
322012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-11stageLink
122012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-07stageLink
422012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-06stageLink
82012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-05stageLink
222012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-15onedayLink
252012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-04-05onedayLink
682012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-29stageLink
222012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-29stageLink
202012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-28stageLink
162012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-27stageLink
622012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-21onedayLink
192012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-16onedayLink
882012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-14onedayLink
252012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-03stageLink
1262012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-02stageLink
642012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-26onedayLink
1112012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-25onedayLink
342012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
442011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-06onedayLink
432011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-02stageLink
1162011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-01stageLink
762011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-30stageLink
712011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-29stageLink
422011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-16onedayLink
752011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-10onedayLink
752011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-07onedayLink
422011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-28onedayLink
322011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-26stageLink
1142011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-25stageLink
262011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-25stageLink
702011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-24stageLink
1222011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-23stageLink
642011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-04stageLink
532011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-03stageLink
942011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-11onedayLink
132011 Lithuanian Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Alytus (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-12stageLink
542011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-11stageLink
1332011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-10stageLink
582011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-05onedayLink
602011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-29stageLink
782011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-28stageLink
392011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-27stageLink
452011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-26stageLink
1002011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-25stageLink
362011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-15stageLink
152011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-14stageLink
12011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-07stageLink
752011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-06stageLink
222011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-05stageLink
652011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-04stageLink
202011 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-01onedayLink
192011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-25onedayLink
1152011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-14onedayLink
562011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-31stageLink
202011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-30stageLink
262011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-29stageLink
702011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-18onedayLink
1092011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-06stageLink
1112011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-05stageLink
1352011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-04stageLink
752011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-27onedayLink
282011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2011-02-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-06stageLink
1022011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-05stageLink
622011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-04stageLink
522011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-03stageLink
482011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
102010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Palmans-Cras2010-10-12onedayLink
202010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lithuania 12010-10-01stageLink
752010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lithuania 12010-09-26onedayLink
262010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-11onedayLink
692010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-08onedayLink
492010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-05onedayLink
1162010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-09-01onedayLink
532010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-29onedayLink
152010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-25onedayLink
62010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-17onedayLink
22010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Heusden : Belgium (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-08-10stageLink
132010 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Paloise 2010 (Frank Dressler-Lehnof, Ger, won)Palmans-Cras2010-07-11onedayLink
DNF2010 Lithuanian Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Panevežys (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Palmans-Cras2010-06-27stageLink
702010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Palmans-Cras2010-05-091.2onedayLink
302010 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-05-011.2onedayLink
622010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-251.2onedayLink
52010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-241.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-181.1onedayLink
442010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-171.1onedayLink
662010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-111.1onedayLink
202010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-101.1onedayLink
282010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-071.HConedayLink
292010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Palmans-Cras2010-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Palmans Cras Team2010-04-031.1onedayLink
542010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Palmans-Cras2010-03-241.1onedayLink
562010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-03-211.1onedayLink
292010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-03-171.1onedayLink
52010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-03-072.1stageLink
232010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Palmans-Cras2010-03-062.1stageLink
762010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-03-052.1stageLink
972010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2010-03-031.1onedayLink
2009 Races
62009 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2010 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Palmans-Cras2009-07-25onedayLink
2008 Races
82008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-07-312.2stageLink
182008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-07-302.2stageLink
392008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-07-292.2stageLink
152008 Riga GP (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Ulan2008-06-011.2onedayLink
272008 SEB Tartu GP (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Ulan2008-05-241.1onedayLink
422008 Volta da Ascension Stage 3 (José Banos, Spa, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-05-032.2stageLink
232008 Volta da Ascension Stage 2 (Pablo De Pedro, Spa, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-05-022.2stageLink
42008 Volta da Ascension Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-05-012.2stageLink
392008 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Ulan2008-04-271.2onedayLink
482008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Ulan2008-04-191.1onedayLink
392008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Ulan Cycling Team2008-04-121.1onedayLink
202008 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Ulan2008-04-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
402007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
422007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-09-092.2UstageLink
42007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-09-082.2UstageLink
152007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-09-041.1onedayLink
342007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-312.2stageLink
242007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-302.2stageLink
302007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-292.2stageLink
422007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-08-211.1onedayLink
412007 Riga GP (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-06-031.2onedayLink
312007 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Lithuania 12007-06-011.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-182.2stageLink
DNF2007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
DNF2007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
882007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-162.2stageLink
1042007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-152.2stageLink
922007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-142.2stageLink
882007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-132.2stageLink
1072007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team2007-05-122.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...