Name: Jarno Gmelich

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7751.9024
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
862015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1172015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-25CNmultiLink
632017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-182.1multiLink
492017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-172.1multiLink
1132017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-162.1multiLink
722017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-152.1multiLink
722017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-142.1multiLink
412017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1212015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-181.1onedayLink
1132015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1082016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-241.1onedayLink
492016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-142.1multiLink
342016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-132.1multiLink
712016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-122.1multiLink
652016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1322016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-162.1multiLink
572016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-152.1multiLink
942016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-04-241.1onedayLink
752016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1252016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rmi Cavagna, , won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-202.2multiLink
12016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-192.2multiLink
342016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-172.2multiLink
442016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-03-162.2multiLink
1272016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1062015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-212.1multiLink
872015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-202.1multiLink
802015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-192.1multiLink
1162015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-182.1multiLink
942015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-172.1multiLink
482015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-242.1multiLink
602015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-232.1multiLink
2014 Races
422014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-29CNstageLink
812014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-222.1stageLink
732014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-212.1stageLink
712014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-202.1stageLink
942014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-192.1stageLink
302014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-182.1stageLink
2013 Races
632013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Morac 56, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2013-09-292.2stageLink
252013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)AVC Aix-en-Provence2013-09-282.2stageLink
162013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: Winsum (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Uwtc De Volharding2013-06-19CNstageLink
112013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Amical Velo Club Aixois2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
492012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)AVC Aixos2012-04-08stageLink
472012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)AVC Aixos2012-04-08stageLink
512012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (Andr Steensen, , won)AVC Aixos2012-04-07stageLink
852012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)AVC Aixos2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
862011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-10-11onedayLink
862011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-10-03onedayLink
652011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-09-04onedayLink
912011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-08-28onedayLink
242011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cvcling Team Jo Picls2011-08-07onedayLink
142011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-07-25stageLink
432011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-24stageLink
272011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-24stageLink
242011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-23stageLink
782011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-25stageLink
302011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-13stageLink
382011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Bchmann, Den, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-12stageLink
522011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-11stageLink
262011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-10stageLink
52011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-09stageLink
452011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-04stageLink
472011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-03stageLink
132011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-03stageLink
342011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-02stageLink
372011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-21stageLink
1302011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-20stageLink
972011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-19stageLink
1162011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-18stageLink
232011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-07onedayLink
542011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Jo Piels U232011-05-01onedayLink
922011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-25onedayLink
132011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)UCI Continental Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-16onedayLink
352011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Netherlands2011-04-13onedayLink
202011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-02onedayLink
682011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-03-13onedayLink
472011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-03-05onedayLink
542011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
192010 GP Paul Borremans 2010 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-09-20onedayLink
902010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-09-05onedayLink
342010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-09-01onedayLink
22010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-29onedayLink
132010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-08-08onedayLink
612010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-26stageLink
592010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-25stageLink
582010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-25stageLink
1122010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-07-24stageLink
42010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Jo Piels Cycling Team2010-06-26stageLink
12010 Internationale Mainfranken-Tour 2010 Prologue: Sennfeld 6km (Jarno Gmelich Meijlin, Ned, won)Team Jo Piels2010-06-18stageLink
1142010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-132.1stageLink
792010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-122.1stageLink
322010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-06-112.1stageLink
552010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-232.2UstageLink
32010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-232.2UstageLink
892010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-222.2UstageLink
162010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-212.2UstageLink
452010 Flèche du Sud Stage 4: Pétange - Esch/Alzette 161km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-162.2stageLink
452010 Flèche du Sud Stage 3: Mamer - Roeser 157.7km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-152.2stageLink
262010 Flèche du Sud Stage 2: Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg 151.1km (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-142.2stageLink
322010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-132.2stageLink
52010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-05-122.2stageLink
472010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels U232010-05-011.2UonedayLink
632010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-251.2onedayLink
352010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krau, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-181.2onedayLink
352010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
952010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-111.1onedayLink
442010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-101.1onedayLink
342010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-04-031.1onedayLink
512010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-03-211.2onedayLink
122010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2010-03-201.2onedayLink
832010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Jo Piels Cycling Team2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
462009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-242.2stageLink
422009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-232.2stageLink
452009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-222.2stageLink
792009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-212.2stageLink
542009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-202.2stageLink
582009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-161.HConedayLink
442009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-05-021.2onedayLink
592009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof Contine2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
342009 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-04-022.2stageLink
532009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-03-081.2onedayLink
1002009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-03-071.2onedayLink
572009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-02-282.2stageLink
592009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
432008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-10-091.1onedayLink
442008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-09-241.1onedayLink
362008 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-06-082.2stageLink
572008 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-06-072.2stageLink
182008 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-06-062.2stageLink
192008 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-06-052.2stageLink
392008 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-06-042.2stageLink
322008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-05-112.2stageLink
452008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gal Malacarne, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-05-102.2stageLink
132008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-05-102.2stageLink
382008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-05-092.2stageLink
1062008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-02-141.1onedayLink
942008 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2008-02-111.1onedayLink
2007 Races
112007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)Netherlands2007-07-222.HCstageLink
122007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)Netherlands2007-07-212.HCstageLink
42007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Netherlands2007-07-202.HCstageLink
22007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)Netherlands2007-07-192.HCstageLink
302007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)Netherlands2007-07-192.HCstageLink
152007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)Netherlands2007-07-182.HCstageLink
1132007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2007-07-172.HCstageLink
122007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Netherlands2007-07-172.HCstageLink
722007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2007-07-162.HCstageLink
442007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)De Volharding2007-07-092.1stageLink
422007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)De Volharding2007-07-082.1stageLink
1252007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)De Volharding2007-07-082.1stageLink
22007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)De Volharding2007-07-072.1stageLink
112007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)De Volharding2007-07-062.1stageLink
832007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Royal Dutch Cycling Union2007-05-282.1stageLink
542007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Royal Dutch Cycling Union2007-05-272.1stageLink
982007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Royal Dutch Cycling Union2007-05-262.1stageLink
382007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DistSel Midden Nederland2007-05-212.HCstageLink
1192007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)DistSel Midden Nederland2007-05-202.HCstageLink
242007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)DistSel Midden Nederland2007-05-192.HCstageLink
112007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DistSel Midden Nederland2007-05-182.HCstageLink
622007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)District Midden Nederland2007-04-151.HConedayLink
2006 Races
672006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Uwtc De Volharding2006-09-242.1stageLink
192006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Uwtc De Volharding2006-09-242.1stageLink
942006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Uwtc De Volharding2006-09-232.1stageLink
282006 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Nicolas Bertuille, Bel, won)District Midden Nederland2006-04-231.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...