Name: Tom Slagter

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41857.951148
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
132015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
332015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
102015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
42015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
272015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-30WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
442015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
92015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
362015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
92015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2016 Races
232016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-291.HConedayLink
42016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-271.HConedayLink
1082016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-09-241.HConedayLink
172016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-11WTonedayLink
152016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-09WTonedayLink
392016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTonedayLink
682016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1162016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-24WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-23WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-22WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-18WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-13WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-09WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-07WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-04WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-02WTmultiLink
432016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-25CNmultiLink
432016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
772016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
912016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
662016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
972016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1392016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
532016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
762016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
642016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
722016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
342016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
362016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
602016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
92016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
562016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
382016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-021.1onedayLink
142016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
342016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-212.1multiLink
852016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
92016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
892016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
52016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
582016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
992016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
262016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-301.1onedayLink
1572016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
212015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
52015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
312015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
512015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
592015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1132015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1022015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
592015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-31WTmultiLink
372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-30WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-29WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-28WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-27WTmultiLink
702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-26WTmultiLink
872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-24WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-23WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-19WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-17WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-16WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-14WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-12WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-11WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-10WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
432015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
112015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
562015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
592015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
472015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
662015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
282015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1052015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
942015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
672015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
212015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
992014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
382014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
42014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
42014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
672014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
382014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
132014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
72014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
12014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
12014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
872014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
692014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
462013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
152013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
72013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
592013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
352013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
442013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
112013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
562013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
1092013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
22013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
192013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
672013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
52013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
842013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
52013 Criterium - Profronde van Surhuisterveen 2013 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-30RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
572013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
262013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
542013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
262013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
62013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
522013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
182013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
782013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
32013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
802013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
342013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
142013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
852013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
182013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
22013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
22013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Blanco2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
582013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
12013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Blanco2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
42013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Blanco2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
152013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
982013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
72012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
412012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
62012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
72012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
652012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1192012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
202012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
442012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
402012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
272012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
832012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
822012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
102012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
642012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
1102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1032012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1372012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1722012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1812012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1852012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
702012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
392012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
692012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
572012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
132012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
562012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
872012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-11stageLink
372012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
92012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
982012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
72012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
1022012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
432012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
472012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
252012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
412012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
352012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
392012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
472012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
372012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15stageLink
82012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
692012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-13stageLink
672012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-09onedayLink
342012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
412012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
742012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
402012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
422012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
502012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
362012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
62012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
222012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
422012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
32012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
342012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
592012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Rabobank2012-02-07onedayLink
912012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
522011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-15onedayLink
342011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
332011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-08onedayLink
902011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
1062011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
852011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
932011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
872011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
492011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
1342011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
1182011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
1652011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
1102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
992011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
292011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
552011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
422011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
982011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
922011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
1362011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
182011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-07-27stageLink
452011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
702011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
902011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
552011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
962011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
772011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-14stageLink
1132011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-13stageLink
472011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
722011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
872011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
1772011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
612011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
852011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
412011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-20onedayLink
792011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-17stageLink
462011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-16stageLink
192011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-15stageLink
722011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-14stageLink
932011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-13stageLink
1282011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
1202011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
1182011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26stageLink
1182011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-25stageLink
1492011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-24stageLink
422011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-23stageLink
1422011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-22stageLink
762011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-21stageLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
352011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
1052011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10onedayLink
242011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09onedayLink
1722011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07onedayLink
1622011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
332010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-09stageLink
52010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Netherlands2010-09-08stageLink
512010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-07stageLink
662010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Netherlands2010-09-06stageLink
212010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2010-09-05stageLink
1082010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
142010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
262010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
362010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
822010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
442010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-152.2stageLink
52010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-142.2stageLink
542010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-132.2stageLink
152010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-122.2stageLink
162010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-112.2stageLink
282010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-102.2stageLink
832010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-092.2stageLink
92010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-082.2stageLink
352010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-232.1stageLink
452010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-222.1stageLink
312010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-212.1stageLink
282010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-202.1stageLink
772010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-05-192.1stageLink
12010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Skandis GP: Uppsala 60km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2stageLink
422010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Scandinavian Race: Uppsala 193km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-081.2stageLink
492010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
402010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-251.2onedayLink
542010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Tm2010-04-241.2onedayLink
72010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
252010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-112.2stageLink
332010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-112.2stageLink
12010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-102.2stageLink
592010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-092.2stageLink
142010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-052.1stageLink
212010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-042.1stageLink
52010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-032.1stageLink
662010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.1stageLink
1002010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Rabobank2010-04-012.1stageLink
142010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-312.1stageLink
602010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-141.2onedayLink
82010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
192009 Lincoln Grand Prix (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2009-05-10NEonedayLink
302009 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)FC Midi Center-Ruiter Whielerteam2009-05-011.2UonedayLink
262009 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Midi Center-Rui ter Wielerteam2009-04-261.2onedayLink
502009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2009-04-051.2onedayLink
2008 Races
872008 Tour de Serbie Stage 7 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-06-222.2stageLink
392008 Tour de Serbie Stage 6 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-06-212.2stageLink
722008 Tour de Serbie Stage 5 (Zsolt Der, SCG, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-06-202.2stageLink
562008 Tour de Serbie Stage 4 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-06-192.2stageLink
402008 Tour de Serbie Stage 3 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-06-182.2stageLink
702008 Tour de Serbie Stage 2 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-06-172.2stageLink
872008 Tour de Serbie Stage 1 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-06-162.2stageLink
902008 Ronde van Overijssel (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen2008-05-031.2onedayLink
DNF2008 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Ruiter Dak Kappellen2008-04-271.2onedayLink
462008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 8 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-162.2stageLink
142008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-152.2stageLink
732008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Kyle Gritters, USA, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-142.2stageLink
522008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-132.2stageLink
732008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-122.2stageLink
212008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-112.2stageLink
692008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-102.2stageLink
842008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2008-03-092.2stageLink
2007 Races
992007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2007-05-202.HCstageLink
1002007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2007-05-192.HCstageLink
572007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2007-05-182.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...