Name: Sjoerd Kouwenhoven

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24164.0028
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
562015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-25CNmultiLink
822017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-182.1multiLink
992017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-172.1multiLink
672017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-162.1multiLink
772017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-152.1multiLink
1192017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-181.1onedayLink
242015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2016 Races
572016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-10-111.1onedayLink
992016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-10-031.HConedayLink
132016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-281.1onedayLink
352016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-241.1onedayLink
882016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-142.1multiLink
512016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-132.1multiLink
762016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-25CNmultiLink
782016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-192.1multiLink
1052016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-182.1multiLink
792016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-172.1multiLink
1182016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-162.1multiLink
1512016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-152.1multiLink
1092016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-04-021.1onedayLink
762016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rmi Cavagna, , won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-202.2multiLink
102016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-192.2multiLink
1102016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-172.2multiLink
1202016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-03-162.2multiLink
2015 Races
152015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-24CNmultiLink
702015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-212.1multiLink
692015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-202.1multiLink
732015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-192.1multiLink
1392015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-182.1multiLink
1432015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-172.1multiLink
492015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-242.1multiLink
762015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-232.1multiLink
2014 Races
472014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-29CNstageLink
782014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-222.1stageLink
542014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-212.1stageLink
982014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-202.1stageLink
1172014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-192.1stageLink
1172014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-182.1stageLink
742014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-252.1stageLink
552014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-242.1stageLink
2013 Races
542013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1212013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-072.1stageLink
172013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-23CNstageLink
292013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-162.1stageLink
322013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-152.1stageLink
622013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-142.1stageLink
422013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-132.1stageLink
1202013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-122.1stageLink
502013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-192.1stageLink
592013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.1stageLink
462013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-172.1stageLink
672013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-162.1stageLink
692013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-152.1stageLink
342013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sbastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-142.1stageLink
402013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-132.1stageLink
522013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-122.1stageLink
582013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-242.2stageLink
692013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-232.2stageLink
712013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-222.2stageLink
722013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-212.2stageLink
1032013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-202.2stageLink
552013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-192.2stageLink
862013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-182.2stageLink
482013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-032.1stageLink
782013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-022.1stageLink
1662013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-012.1stageLink
942013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
912013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
692012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-10-031.1onedayLink
552012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
892012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Netherlands2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
642012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
352012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
662012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
922012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
652012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Netherlands2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
1162012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Netherlands2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
422012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-23stageLink
432012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-17stageLink
122012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-16stageLink
242012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Netherlands2012-06-15stageLink
472012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-14stageLink
232012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Netherlands2012-06-12stageLink
322012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-11stageLink
142012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2012-06-10stageLink
1002012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
522012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
52012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-06-08stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-31onedayLink
722012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benot Drujon, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-25stageLink
852012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-24stageLink
682012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-23stageLink
1052012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-22stageLink
682012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
652012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
732012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-20stageLink
1202012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-19stageLink
622012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-16onedayLink
412012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-10onedayLink
472012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-09onedayLink
1832012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-03stageLink
1782012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-02stageLink
522012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-25onedayLink
1092012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Cycling Team De Rijk2012-02-07onedayLink
1142012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-06onedayLink
582012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijk2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
632011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-10-11onedayLink
322011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-10-03onedayLink
342011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-09-21onedayLink
362011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2011-09-11stageLink
592011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Netherlands2011-09-10stageLink
292011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Netherlands2011-09-09stageLink
462011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-09-08stageLink
432011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-07stageLink
402011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-06stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-05stageLink
972011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-04stageLink
232011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-24onedayLink
442011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-19onedayLink
262011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-14stageLink
342011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-13stageLink
42011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-12stageLink
42011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-11stageLink
272011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-07-10stageLink
42011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-07-09stageLink
142011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clment Koretzky, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-07-08stageLink
202011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simn Casulleras, Spa, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-07-07stageLink
392011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-25stageLink
702011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-19stageLink
662011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-18stageLink
402011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-17stageLink
972011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-16stageLink
1012011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-15stageLink
642011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-12stageLink
792011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-11stageLink
862011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-10stageLink
502011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-05onedayLink
492011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-21stageLink
1052011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-20stageLink
512011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-19stageLink
452011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-18stageLink
162011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-08onedayLink
182011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-07onedayLink
222011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-25onedayLink
122011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-23onedayLink
182011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Netherlands2011-04-09onedayLink
742011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-27stageLink
1142011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-26stageLink
772011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-25stageLink
912011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-24stageLink
372011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
632011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
392011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-22stageLink
1282011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-21stageLink
972011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-13onedayLink
842011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-06stageLink
762011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-05stageLink
1682011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-04stageLink
432011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
562010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-10-12onedayLink
542010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-10-03onedayLink
602010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-09-22onedayLink
462010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-09-17onedayLink
582010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-09-05onedayLink
492010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-09-01onedayLink
292010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-29onedayLink
272010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-25onedayLink
562010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-15stageLink
412010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-14stageLink
372010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-13stageLink
672010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-12stageLink
282010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-27stageLink
692010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Van Vliet-EBH Elshof2010-06-26stageLink
662010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-20stageLink
662010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-202.2UstageLink
562010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-19stageLink
562010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-192.2UstageLink
552010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-18stageLink
552010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-182.2UstageLink
1042010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-172.2UstageLink
1042010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-17stageLink
1102010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-16stageLink
1102010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-162.2UstageLink
992010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-15stageLink
992010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-152.2UstageLink
592010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-01NEonedayLink
722010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-222.2stageLink
592010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-222.2stageLink
602010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-212.2stageLink
482010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-202.2stageLink
352010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-192.2stageLink
252010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-182.2stageLink
1052010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-172.2stageLink
332010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-011.2onedayLink
112010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-251.2onedayLink
502010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
472010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Netherlands2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
722010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-282.2stageLink
972010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-272.2stageLink
722010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-262.2stageLink
642010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-252.2stageLink
412010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-242.2stageLink
502010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-242.2stageLink
302010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-232.2stageLink
1002010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-222.2stageLink
542010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Van Vliet EHB Elshof2010-03-141.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-072.1stageLink
762010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-062.1stageLink
892010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-052.1stageLink
2008 Races
492008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-072.1stageLink
512008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-062.1stageLink
902008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-052.1stageLink
922008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-042.1stageLink
162008 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)35.36.432008-07-132.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Netherlands2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
662008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Netherlands2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
592008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Netherlands2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
692008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Netherlands2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
842008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Netherlands2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
422008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Zuid-Holland2008-05-182.1stageLink
1002008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Zuid-Holland2008-05-172.1stageLink
682008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Selection Zuid-Holland2008-05-172.1stageLink
592008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Zuid-Holland2008-05-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
302007 De Vlaams Brabant Classic (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Westland Wil Vooruit2007-09-151.1onedayLink
472007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Royal Dutch Cycling Union2007-05-282.1stageLink
32007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Royal Dutch Cycling Union2007-05-272.1stageLink
352007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Royal Dutch Cycling Union2007-05-262.1stageLink
722007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Westland Wil Vooruit2007-05-212.HCstageLink
802007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)Westland Wil Vooruit2007-05-202.HCstageLink
762007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Westland Wil Vooruit2007-05-192.HCstageLink
1002007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Westland Wil Vooruit2007-05-182.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...