Name: Thomas Koep

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9374.6012
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
792015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Stölting2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1002016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-271.HConedayLink
742016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-161.1onedayLink
962016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1342016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1092016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-241.1onedayLink
1082016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-112.1multiLink
1012016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-051.1onedayLink
792016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
952016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
772016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
892016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
562016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-201.1onedayLink
922016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-26CNmultiLink
922016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-192.1multiLink
632016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-182.1multiLink
992016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-172.1multiLink
932016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-172.1multiLink
1042016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-162.1multiLink
802016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1092016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
612016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
902016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1082016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1382016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-172.1multiLink
932016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-162.1multiLink
522016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-06-28CNmultiLink
852015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
1052015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Stölting2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
1202015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Stölting2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1092015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
542015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Stölting2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-03-252.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Team Stölting2015-03-242.1multiLink
912015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Stölting2015-03-232.1multiLink
352015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Stölting2015-03-222.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Stölting2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
452014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2014-06-29CNstageLink
272014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2014-06-082.HCstageLink
312014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Stölting2014-06-072.HCstageLink
302014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Stölting2014-06-062.HCstageLink
702014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2014-06-052.HCstageLink
1002014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Stölting2014-06-042.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Stölting2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Stölting2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
192013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Stölting2013-05-262.HCstageLink
622013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Stölting2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1192013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Stölting2013-05-242.HCstageLink
952013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Stölting2013-05-232.HCstageLink
672013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Stölting2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team Stölting2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Stölting2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1102012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Raiko Stölting2012-10-031.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Raiko-Stölting Ruhr Radt2012-06-12stageLink
1222012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Raiko-Stölting Ruhr Radt2012-06-11stageLink
562012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Raiko-Stölting Ruhr Radt2012-06-10stageLink
702012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Raiko-Stölting Ruhr Radt2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Raiko Stölting2012-04-14stageLink
652012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Raiko Stölting2012-04-13stageLink
722012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Raiko Stölting2012-04-12stageLink
232012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Raiko Stölting2012-04-11stageLink
822012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Raiko Stölting2012-03-11onedayLink
2011 Races
1272011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-10-03onedayLink
242011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Jan Deutschmann (Ger) TT Raiko Argon 182011-09-18onedayLink
352011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-07-31onedayLink
502011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-26stageLink
272011 German Road Championships 2011 U23 Time Trial: Neuwied 27.7km (Christopher Muche, Ger, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-24stageLink
182011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Linz/Donau Stahlwelt - Traun 135.1km (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-17stageLink
582011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Raiko Argon 182011-06-12onedayLink
332011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-04stageLink
432011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-03stageLink
22011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-03stageLink
132011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-02stageLink
492011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)TT Raiko Argon 182011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Germany2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
82010 Internationale Mainfranken-Tour 2010 Prologue: Sennfeld 6km (Jarno Gmelich Meijlin, Ned, won)Rose Team LV NRW Team2010-06-18stageLink
352010 German Road Championships Under 23 Road Race: Erfurt 185.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team NRW2010-06-13CNstageLink
1052010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NRW2010-05-222.2stageLink
982010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team NRW2010-05-222.2stageLink
722010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team NRW2010-05-212.2stageLink
862010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team NRW2010-05-202.2stageLink
1122010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NRW2010-05-192.2stageLink
1012010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NRW2010-05-182.2stageLink
812010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NRW2010-05-172.2stageLink
652010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Egn Rose Nrw2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krauß, Ger, won)Team Egn Rose Nrw2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2009 Races
922009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)35.36.432009-06-071.2onedayLink
DNF2009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Team Egn Rose Nrw2009-04-191.2onedayLink
2008 Races
402008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2008-06-222.1stageLink
342008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2008-06-212.1stageLink
342008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2008-06-212.1stageLink
822008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Nordrhein-Westfalen2008-06-202.1stageLink
432008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)German National Team2008-05-182.1stageLink
762008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)German National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
492008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)German National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
992008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)German National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
1022007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)DistSel Nordrhein Westfa2007-05-202.HCstageLink
1512007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)DistSel Nordrhein Westfa2007-05-192.HCstageLink
1382007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DistSel Nordrhein Westfa2007-05-182.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...