Name: Marcel Aregger

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24969.80212
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
662015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
412015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-061.1onedayLink
172015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
472015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-201.1onedayLink
972015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
502016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-041.1onedayLink
352016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-021.1onedayLink
532016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-141.1onedayLink
462016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-042.1multiLink
422016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
412016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
342016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
142016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-312.1multiLink
962016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-17WTmultiLink
392016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
902016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-18WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
342016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
982016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2016-04-242.1multiLink
712016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-222.1multiLink
662016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-212.1multiLink
482016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-202.1multiLink
1082016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-192.1multiLink
682016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
962016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-09WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1012016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1032016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
552016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
392016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
312016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-141.1onedayLink
452016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
622015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-09WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-05WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-04WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1492015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-02WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1832015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-29WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-28WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-27WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-26WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-25WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-24WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-23WTmultiLink
832015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-16WTmultiLink
942015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-15WTmultiLink
772015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-14WTmultiLink
972015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1302015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1382015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-11WTmultiLink
972015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-10WTmultiLink
72015 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-24CNmultiLink
472015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
502015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
462015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
262015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
662015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1102015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1102015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1522015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
742015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
1682015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1382015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-13WTmultiLink
892015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1012015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1302015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
282014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-29CNstageLink
82014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Roggliswil 44.7km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-25CNstageLink
352014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-222.1stageLink
542014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-212.1stageLink
952014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-202.1stageLink
1152014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
892014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1072014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1122014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1002014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1122014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.1stageLink
752014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-242.1stageLink
762014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1022014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-102.HCstageLink
452014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-082.HCstageLink
582014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-072.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-232.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-192.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-182.HCstageLink
902014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1412014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1442014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1372014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
1242013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
642013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-302.1stageLink
702013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-292.1stageLink
902013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-282.1stageLink
652013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-272.1stageLink
432013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
312013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
452013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
592013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
832013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-182.1stageLink
392013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-172.1stageLink
802013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-162.1stageLink
332013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-152.1stageLink
602013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-052.HCstageLink
312013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-042.HCstageLink
732013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-032.HCstageLink
652013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1172013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-012.HCstageLink
372013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
382013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
972013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)IAM Cycling2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
212012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-282.HCstageLink
162012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-272.HCstageLink
122012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-262.HCstageLink
162012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-252.HCstageLink
332012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-242.HCstageLink
152012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-232.HCstageLink
182012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-222.HCstageLink
282012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-212.HCstageLink
782012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-202.HCstageLink
632012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Switzerland2012-09-22CMstageLink
662012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Switzerland2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
562012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Switzerland2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
732012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Switzerland2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
1042012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Switzerland2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
472012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Switzerland2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
1312012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 8: Cootehill - Skerries 139km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-27stageLink
802012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 7: Donegal - Cootehill 161km (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-26stageLink
782012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 6: Buncrana - Killybegs 134km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-25stageLink
812012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 5: Bundoran - Buncrana 149km (Thomas Rostollan, Fra, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-24stageLink
1402012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 4: Westport - Bundoran 135km (Mark Pedersen, Den, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-23stageLink
272012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 3: Gort - Westport 145km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-22stageLink
342012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 2: Kilkenny - Gort 158km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-21stageLink
122012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Kilkenny 147km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-20stageLink
692012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-02stageLink
92012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-01stageLink
1102012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-31stageLink
1152012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-30stageLink
352012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-04onedayLink
732012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-02-26onedayLink
292012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
182011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Switzerland2011-09-23stageLink
262011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Switzerland2011-09-11stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Switzerland2011-09-10stageLink
352011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Switzerland2011-09-09stageLink
352011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Switzerland2011-09-08stageLink
352011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Switzerland2011-09-07stageLink
132011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Switzerland2011-09-06stageLink
292011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Switzerland2011-09-05stageLink
692011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Switzerland2011-09-04stageLink
282011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-08-25onedayLink
82011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-31onedayLink
72011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-10stageLink
232011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-09stageLink
1482011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-08stageLink
882011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-07stageLink
22011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Price Your Bike2011-06-16stageLink
462011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Price Your Bike2011-06-05onedayLink
72011 Tour de Gironde 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Piere d'Aurillac - Villenave d'Ornon 171.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Price Your Bike2011-05-29stageLink
22011 Tour de Gironde 2011 Stage 2: Loupiac de Cadillac - Cenon 177.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Price Your Bike2011-05-28stageLink
882011 Tour de Gironde 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Yzans de Médoc - Salles 171.3km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Price Your Bike2011-05-27stageLink
372011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Price Your Bike2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Switzerland2011-04-19stageLink
82011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 4: Playa de Palma 144km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Price - Custom Bikes2011-04-09stageLink
142011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 3: Playa de Muro 147.9km (Ian Bibby, GBr, won)Price - Custom Bikes2011-04-08stageLink
692011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 2: Port d'Alcúdia - Port de Pollença 148.5km (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)Price - Custom Bikes2011-04-07stageLink
662011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 1: S'Arenal de Llucmajor (ITT) 7.1km (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Price - Custom Bikes2011-04-06stageLink
782011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-26stageLink
812011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-25stageLink
352011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-24stageLink
172011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-23stageLink
1132011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-22stageLink
522011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-22stageLink
1512011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Price Your Bike2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Price Your Bike2011-02-08onedayLink
622011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Price Your Bike2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
692010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-09-26onedayLink
972010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-09-09stageLink
802010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Switzerland2010-09-08stageLink
1072010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-09-07stageLink
162010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Switzerland2010-09-06stageLink
1082010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Switzerland2010-09-05stageLink
882010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Switzerland2010-07-18stageLink
432010 Swiss Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men, Junior men: Kriegstetten (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)PRICE Custom-Bike2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-06-19stageLink
772010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-06-19stageLink
502010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-06-18stageLink
322010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-05-212.2UstageLink
742010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-05-132.2stageLink
362010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-05-122.2stageLink
72010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
332010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Switzerland2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
592010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Switzerland2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
452010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Switzerland2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
432010 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
222008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Zug2008-08-312.1stageLink
482008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Zug2008-08-302.1stageLink
372008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Zug2008-08-302.1stageLink
252008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Zug2008-08-292.1stageLink
582008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Zug-Région2008-05-312.1stageLink
772008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Zug-Région2008-05-312.1stageLink
672008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Zug-Région2008-05-302.1stageLink
2007 Races
402007 (Marek Benda, Cze, won)Team Zürich2007-08-312.HCstageLink
802007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 4 (Shane Archbol, NZl, won)Zoug-Region2007-06-102.1stageLink
862007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Zoug-Region2007-06-092.1stageLink
692007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Zoug-Region2007-06-092.1stageLink
642007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Alexander Grad, Ger, won)Zoug-Region2007-06-082.1stageLink
372007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Zoug-Region2007-06-072.1stageLink
52007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Switzerland2007-05-282.1stageLink
942007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Switzerland2007-05-272.1stageLink
232007 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Switzerland2007-05-262.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...