Name: Matthew Brammeier

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14878.0147
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1322017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-10-081.HConedayLink
832017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1082017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-301.1onedayLink
822017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
922017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
422017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1092017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
842017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-30WTonedayLink
122017 Irish Road Championships Road Race - U23/Elite Men Irish Road Championships Road Race - U23/Elite Men (Ryan Mullen, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1302015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1162017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
972017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1472017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
1212017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2016 Races
602016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
652016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1032016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1232016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
22016 Irish Road Championships Road Race - Men Irish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Dimension Data2016-06-26CNmultiLink
992016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1182016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1242016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1342016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
922015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
12015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-212.1multiLink
1212015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-202.1multiLink
762015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-192.1multiLink
1142015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-182.1multiLink
932015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
912015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
902015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1062015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1162015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
832015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-222.1multiLink
992015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-212.1multiLink
1012015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-202.1multiLink
1062015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-192.1multiLink
1342015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-182.1multiLink
892015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-082.1multiLink
692015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-072.1multiLink
162015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-062.1multiLink
802015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-052.1multiLink
372015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1192014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2014-06-212.1stageLink
1362014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2014-06-202.1stageLink
782014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2014-06-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
472013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
282013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
42012 Irish Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Michael Hutchinson, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-06-21stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-28stageLink
1262012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-27stageLink
1392012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-26stageLink
1182012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-25stageLink
522012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-02-26onedayLink
982012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-22stageLink
1272012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-21stageLink
1092012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-20stageLink
1262012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-19stageLink
772012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-18stageLink
982012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-17stageLink
962012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
832011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-06onedayLink
732011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-18stageLink
262011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-18stageLink
702011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-17stageLink
762011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-15stageLink
742011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-14stageLink
882011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-13stageLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-21onedayLink
762011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-14stageLink
1202011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-13stageLink
342011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-12stageLink
1352011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-11stageLink
1382011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-10stageLink
1222011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-09stageLink
132011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-10stageLink
872011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-09stageLink
22011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-08stageLink
742011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-07stageLink
1042011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-06stageLink
1052011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-05stageLink
1362011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-04stageLink
762011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-03stageLink
502011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-19stageLink
652011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-18stageLink
1132011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-17stageLink
1202011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-16stageLink
1042011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-15stageLink
682011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-05onedayLink
602011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-29stageLink
242011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-28stageLink
152011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-27stageLink
192011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-26stageLink
1092011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-25stageLink
1292011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-06onedayLink
532011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-31stageLink
192011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-31stageLink
1212011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-30stageLink
1422011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-23onedayLink
262011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-16onedayLink
912011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-06stageLink
1292011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-05stageLink
302011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-04stageLink
822011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-02onedayLink
222011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-27onedayLink
662011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-11stageLink
392011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-10stageLink
832011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-09stageLink
1082011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-08stageLink
802011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-07stageLink
102011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
1172010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-10-12onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Ireland2010-10-03stageLink
752010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-05onedayLink
302010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)An Post-MDonnelly-Grant Thornton - S..2010-08-25onedayLink
182010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-17onedayLink
212010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-15stageLink
132010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-14stageLink
272010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-13stageLink
62010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-12stageLink
162010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-08onedayLink
DNF2010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-07-25onedayLink
32010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-07-11onedayLink
572010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-07-03onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-06-132.2stageLink
642010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-06-122.2stageLink
362010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-06-112.2stageLink
1042010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-06-102.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-302.HCstageLink
502010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1152010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1492010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-272.HCstageLink
312010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-262.HCstageLink
322010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-04-141.1onedayLink
1372010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-04-071.HConedayLink
752010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-03-061.2onedayLink
132010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
672009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
132008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-10-141.1onedayLink
352008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Pofel-Prorace Continental Team2008-08-04NEstageLink
1352008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Pofel-Prorace Continental Team2008-08-03NEstageLink
232008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Pofel-Prorace Continental Team2008-08-02NEstageLink
882008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Profel Prorace Continental Team2008-06-24NEonedayLink
2007 Races
462007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Profel-Ziegler Continental Team Kapelle o/d Bos2007-06-101.2onedayLink
182007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Profel2007-03-111.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...