Name: Mykhaylo Koronenko

Nation: Ukr
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16035.341450
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 2 (Maris Bogdanovics, Lat, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-092.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou Stage 1 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-082.1multiLink
182017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
462017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-202.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Stanislau Bazhkou, Blr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-07-182.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
492017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
302017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
432017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
712017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
432017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-262.1multiLink
852017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-252.1multiLink
1832017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-242.1multiLink
1762017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
882016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
1232016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-212.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-202.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-192.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-07-172.HCmultiLink
432016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
1142016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
142016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
1272016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
1622016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2015-11-042.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Ukraine2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Kolss Cycling Team2015-10-242.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2015-10-222.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-172.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-162.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-152.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-142.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Ilia Koshevoy, Blr, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Ivan Savitsky, Rus, won)Kolss BDC Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
92014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 8: Xunhua - Lintao 226km (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 7: Tongren - Hualong 142km (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 6: Guide - Tongren 208km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Kolss Cycling Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
12014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 3: Huzhu - Xihaizhen 230km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
2013 Races
82013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 9: Danzhou - Chengmai 148km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Ukraine2013-10-282.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 8: Dongfang - Danzhou 172.4km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Ukraine2013-10-272.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 5: Wanning - Sanya 218.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Ukraine2013-10-242.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 1: Chengmai old Town - Chengmai 85.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Ukraine2013-10-202.HCstageLink
2012 Races
182012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-282.HCstageLink
122012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-272.HCstageLink
422012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Ukraine2012-10-262.HCstageLink
182012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Ukraine2012-10-252.HCstageLink
122012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-242.HCstageLink
302012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-232.HCstageLink
272012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-222.HCstageLink
512012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-212.HCstageLink
132012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-202.HCstageLink
2011 Races
172011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
182011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
92011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
92011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
12011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
342011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
32011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
782011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
582011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
122011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 3: Moscow 163.2km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
62011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 2: Moscow 120km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-07stageLink
272011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 1: Moscow 148km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-06stageLink
62011 Grand Prix of Moscow 2011 (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-02onedayLink
252011 Mayor Cup 2011 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-30onedayLink
32011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 3: Maikop - Guamka 153km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-22stageLink
132011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 2: Maikop 172km (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-21stageLink
292011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 1: Kamenomostskiy - Pobeda (ITT) 1.5km (Dimitri Gaymitdihov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-20stageLink
22011 Grand Prix of Donetsk 2011 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
52011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 5: Nebug - Krasnodar 163km (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-10stageLink
142011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 4: Nebug 170km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
102011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 3: Novorossiysk - Nebug 180km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
812011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 1: Krasnodar - Anapa 176km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
2010 Races
802010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-25stageLink
62010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-24stageLink
122010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-23stageLink
452010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-22stageLink
132010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-21stageLink
202010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Ukraine2010-07-20stageLink
652010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Ukraine2010-07-19stageLink
1022010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-18stageLink
532010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-17stageLink
1052010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-16stageLink
112010 Tour of Romania Stage 7: Slobozia - Constanta 154.1km (Petar Heinrich Berger, Ger, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
52010 Tour of Romania Stage 6: Bacau - Buzau 179.5km (Andrea Pinos, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
32010 Tour of Romania Stage 5: Botosani - Piatra Neamt 184.3km (Hristomir Angelov, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-102.2stageLink
532010 Tour of Romania Stage 4: Suceava - Botosani 226km (Alex Buttazzoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-092.2stageLink
172010 Tour of Romania Stage 3: Vatra Dornei - Suceava 142km (Gianpaolo Biolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-082.2stageLink
532010 Tour of Romania Stage 2: Targu Mures - Vatra Dornei 175km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-072.2stageLink
542010 Tour of Romania Stage 1: Alba Iulia - Targu Mures 118km (Yovcho Yovchev, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-062.2stageLink
212010 Tour of Romania Prologue (ITT): Deva 3km (Angelo Ciccone, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-052.2stageLink
512010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3: Krylatskoe circuit 149.6km (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-092.2stageLink
122010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2: Butovskoe circuit 115km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-082.2stageLink
652010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1: Krylatskoe circuit 136km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-072.2stageLink
282010 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (ITT): Krylatskoe 4.1km (Ivan Kovalev, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-062.2stageLink
212010 Grand Prix of Moscow (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-031.2onedayLink
372010 Mayor Cup (Zolt Der, Yug, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-011.2onedayLink
82010 Grand Prix of Donetsk (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2009 Races
132009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
262009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
202009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
132009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
502009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
432009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
542009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ukrainian National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
282009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Kiev Cycling Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
172009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Kiev Cycling Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
392009 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)35.36.432009-05-062.2stageLink
142009 Grand Prix of Donetsk (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)KLS2009-04-121.2onedayLink
2008 Races
212008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
322008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
352008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
462008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
222008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
832008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
1012008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
1062008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
972008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
432008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
292008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 3 (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-222.2stageLink
112008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-212.2stageLink
22008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-06-202.2stageLink
62008 Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukraine National Team2008-05-181.2onedayLink
662008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
642008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
972008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
982008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
982008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Ukrainian National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Ukraine2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
122007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 7 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-102.1stageLink
612007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 6 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-092.1stageLink
582007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 5 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-082.1stageLink
92007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 4 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-072.1stageLink
202007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 3 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-062.1stageLink
982007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 2 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-052.1stageLink
212007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 1 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-042.1stageLink
402007 Tour of Hainan Island Prologue (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team2007-11-032.1stageLink
DNF2007 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Federico Canuti, Ita, won)Unst Ukraina Neri Sottol2007-09-092.2stageLink
1172007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Ukrainian National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 3 (Robert Nagy, Svk, won)SK Nikolaev2007-07-262.2stageLink
62007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 2 (Petar Panayotov, Bul, won)SK Nikolaev2007-07-252.2stageLink
422007 Tour de Hongrie Stage 1 (Andrew Bradley, Aut, won)SK Nikolaev2007-07-242.2stageLink
142007 Tour de Serbie Stage 7 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Nikolaev2007-06-242.2stageLink
432007 Tour de Serbie Stage 6 (Gianluca Cavalli, Ita, won)Nikolaev2007-06-232.2stageLink
132007 Tour de Serbie Stage 5 (Zolt Der, Yug, won)Nikolaev2007-06-222.2stageLink
672007 Tour de Serbie Stage 4 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Nikolaev2007-06-212.2stageLink
832007 Tour de Serbie Stage 3 (Oleksandr Sheydyk, Ukr, won)Nikolaev2007-06-202.2stageLink
702007 Tour de Serbie Stage 2 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Nikolaev2007-06-192.2stageLink
262007 Tour de Serbie Stage 1a (Alexey Shmidt, Rus, won)Nikolaev2007-06-182.2stageLink
302007 Tour de Serbie Stage 1b (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Nikolaev2007-06-182.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...