Name: Hugo Houle

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34161.51828
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-13WTonedayLink
582015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-09WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-06WTmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1522017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-25WTmultiLink
932017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1142015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-21WTmultiLink
772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTmultiLink
272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-13WTmultiLink
482017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-12WTmultiLink
382017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-11WTmultiLink
862017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1072017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-09WTmultiLink
832017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-08WTmultiLink
682017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
772015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
202017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-30WTonedayLink
202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-18WTmultiLink
822017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-17WTmultiLink
812017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-16WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-15WTmultiLink
412017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-14WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-13WTmultiLink
532017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-12WTmultiLink
322017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-11WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-10WTmultiLink
202017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-081.HConedayLink
352017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-171.1onedayLink
462017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-12WTonedayLink
482015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1032017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-29WTonedayLink
462015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
662017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTonedayLink
622017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-221.1onedayLink
112015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
212015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-052.1multiLink
792017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-042.1multiLink
392017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-032.1multiLink
222017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
982015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
322016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-021.1onedayLink
562016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTonedayLink
262016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTonedayLink
252016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-262.1multiLink
1262016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
222016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
182016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-242.1multiLink
262016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-232.1multiLink
172016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTonedayLink
362016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-17WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
42016 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
22016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Canadá2016-06-192.2multiLink
62016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Canadá2016-06-182.2multiLink
32016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Canadá2016-06-172.2multiLink
92016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Canadá2016-06-172.2multiLink
32016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Canadá2016-06-162.2multiLink
262016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Canadá2016-06-152.2multiLink
292016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-011.HConedayLink
1112016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-10WTonedayLink
422016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-061.HConedayLink
1112016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTonedayLink
782016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1212016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-19WTonedayLink
562016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-051.HConedayLink
602016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1072016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-271.HConedayLink
752016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
662016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1212016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
332016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
132016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1332015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1412015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-14WTmultiLink
732015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1032015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-12WTmultiLink
842015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-11WTmultiLink
322015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-10WTmultiLink
102015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-27CNmultiLink
12015 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Hugo Houle, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-25CNmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-31WTmultiLink
652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-28WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-24WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1712015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-16WTmultiLink
632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-15WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-10WTmultiLink
212015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-242.1multiLink
412015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-232.1multiLink
1172015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-222.1multiLink
212015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-212.1multiLink
142015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-082.1multiLink
212015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-072.1multiLink
112015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-062.1multiLink
112015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-082.1multiLink
142015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.1multiLink
422015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.1multiLink
1612015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.1multiLink
572015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.1multiLink
422015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-252.1multiLink
652015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-242.1multiLink
32015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-232.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-222.1multiLink
412015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-212.1multiLink
382015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-202.1multiLink
1252015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
72014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-28CNstageLink
862014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-252.1stageLink
822014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-242.1stageLink
732014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-112.HCstageLink
52014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-102.HCstageLink
392014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-082.HCstageLink
212014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-252.HCstageLink
1152014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-242.HCstageLink
1142014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-232.HCstageLink
752014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-222.HCstageLink
892014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-092.1stageLink
1232014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-082.1stageLink
432014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-072.1stageLink
252014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.HCstageLink
382014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-122.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1432014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1122014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
352013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
272013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-302.1stageLink
292013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-292.1stageLink
262013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-282.1stageLink
442013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-272.1stageLink
432013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
332013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
642013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
842013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
362013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
832013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
752013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
412013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-22CNstageLink
52013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: St-Benoît-Labre 39km (Curtis Dearden, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-20CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Canada National Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
882013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Canada National Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
702013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-122.1stageLink
372013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-112.1stageLink
1092013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-102.1stageLink
922013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-052.HCstageLink
1012013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1322013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-032.HCstageLink
562013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-022.HCstageLink
692013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-012.HCstageLink
752013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
842013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1112013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
972013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
972013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-032.1stageLink
172013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-022.1stageLink
462013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-012.1stageLink
892013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1022013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-082.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-062.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
42012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Canadá2012-09-22CMstageLink
132012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Canadá2012-09-17CMstageLink
972012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1102012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
162012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-262.HCstageLink
892012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-252.HCstageLink
52012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-242.HCstageLink
812012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-232.HCstageLink
862012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-222.HCstageLink
1082012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-212.HCstageLink
892012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-202.HCstageLink
872012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-122.1stageLink
842012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-112.1stageLink
262012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-102.1stageLink
762012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-092.1stageLink
632012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-082.1stageLink
772012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-072.1stageLink
142012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-23stageLink
122012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-17stageLink
112012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-16stageLink
32012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-15stageLink
42012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-14stageLink
192012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-13stageLink
252012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-12stageLink
292012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Canadá2012-06-03stageLink
82012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2012-06-02stageLink
212012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Canadá2012-06-01stageLink
52012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2012-05-31stageLink
572012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-20stageLink
802012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-19stageLink
912012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-18stageLink
382012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-17stageLink
622012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-16stageLink
72012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-15stageLink
232012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-14stageLink
902012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-13stageLink
512012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-29stageLink
932012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-28stageLink
1572012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-27stageLink
1282012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-26stageLink
1062012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-25stageLink
592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-24stageLink
982012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-23stageLink
1392012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-22stageLink
412012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-15onedayLink
222012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-10onedayLink
1192012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
1572012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
1072012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-28stageLink
1582012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-27stageLink
862012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-03-21onedayLink
142012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-16onedayLink
692012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-10onedayLink
432012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-09onedayLink
802012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-03stageLink
242012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-02stageLink
772012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-02-26onedayLink
1592012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
262011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Canadá2011-09-19stageLink
772011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Canadá2011-09-11stageLink
692011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Canadá2011-09-10stageLink
732011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Canadá2011-09-09stageLink
842011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Canadá2011-09-08stageLink
492011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-07stageLink
442011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-06stageLink
202011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-05stageLink
52011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-04stageLink
482011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-19stageLink
482011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-18stageLink
502011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-17stageLink
662011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-16stageLink
652011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-13stageLink
712011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
822011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
932011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
552011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
1162011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-07-31onedayLink
52011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Toronto, Ontario 43km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-23stageLink
122011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-06-05stageLink
162011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2011-06-04stageLink
122011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Canadá2011-06-03stageLink
32011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-06-02stageLink
92011 Panamerican Road Championships 2011 Time trial: (Ramón III Carretero, , won)Canadá2011-05-06stageLink
432011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-16stageLink
882011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-15stageLink
472011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Canadá2011-04-09onedayLink
1032011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-26onedayLink
322011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-18onedayLink
402011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-16onedayLink
462011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-02onedayLink
2010 Races
932010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Canadá2010-10-01stageLink
322010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Canadá2010-09-29stageLink
942010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Canadá2010-09-26onedayLink
92010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Tour De Quebec2010-09-12stageLink
332010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Tour De Quebec2010-09-11stageLink
662010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team Quebec2010-06-27stageLink
132010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Quebec2010-06-25stageLink
142010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-20stageLink
142010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-202.2stageLink
152010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-192.2stageLink
152010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-19stageLink
162010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-18stageLink
162010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-182.2stageLink
322010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-17stageLink
322010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-172.2stageLink
152010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-16stageLink
152010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-162.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-15stageLink
112010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-152.2stageLink
112010 La grande visite de Gatineau Chrono Gatineau: 17.7km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2010-06-121.2stageLink
332010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canada B Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
122010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Canada B2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
362010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Canada B2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
32010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Canada B Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
172010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault2010-04-10NEonedayLink
2009 Races
82009 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy2009-05-25NEonedayLink
182009 Tour of the Battenkill Race 1 (Chad Beyer, Arizona Select Team, won)Garneau Club Chaussures2009-04-18NEstageLink
2008 Races
82008 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Eneas Freyre, USA, won)Garneau - Crocs2008-08-31NEstageLink
272008 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau - Crocs2008-08-30NEstageLink
282008 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Garneau - Crocs2008-08-29NEstageLink
182008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)Canada 12008-07-312.NcupstageLink
1122008 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)35.36.432008-07-20CMonedayLink
382008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
2007 Races
362007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)Québec2007-07-222.HCstageLink
1012007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)Québec2007-07-212.HCstageLink
332007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Québec2007-07-202.HCstageLink
122007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)Québec2007-07-192.HCstageLink
332007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)Québec2007-07-192.HCstageLink
272007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)Québec2007-07-182.HCstageLink
72007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Québec2007-07-172.HCstageLink
342007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Québec2007-07-172.HCstageLink
362007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Québec2007-07-162.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...