Name: David Boily

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2007 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18155.20329
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
652016 White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-07-101.2multiLink
252016 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau-Québécor2016-06-28CNmultiLink
42016 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Garneau-Québécor2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-192.2multiLink
52016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-182.2multiLink
82016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-172.2multiLink
382016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-172.2multiLink
412016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-162.2multiLink
142016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Garneau-Quebecor2016-06-152.2multiLink
932016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-24NEmultiLink
422016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-23NEmultiLink
1052016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-22NEmultiLink
1292016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Garneau - Québecor2016-04-21NEmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-22CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-162.2stageLink
642013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-152.2stageLink
342013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-142.2stageLink
432013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-132.2stageLink
802013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-122.2stageLink
312013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-112.2stageLink
1112013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Amore & Vita2013-06-021.2onedayLink
DNF2013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-122.2stageLink
762013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-112.2stageLink
792013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-102.2stageLink
812013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-092.2stageLink
242013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Amore & Vita2013-05-082.2stageLink
852013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-242.1stageLink
982013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-232.1stageLink
1612013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-222.1stageLink
1202013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-212.1stageLink
1902013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Amore & Vita2013-03-202.1stageLink
172013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Amore Amore & Vita Vita2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Canadá2012-09-22CMstageLink
412012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Canadá2012-09-17CMstageLink
DNF2012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-202.HCstageLink
862012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-122.1stageLink
992012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-112.1stageLink
1142012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-102.1stageLink
1052012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-092.1stageLink
1172012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-082.1stageLink
712012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-072.1stageLink
92012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Spidertech C102012-06-23stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-16stageLink
1072012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-15stageLink
1352012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-14stageLink
1472012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-13stageLink
1072012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-12stageLink
1472012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-11stageLink
1442012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-10stageLink
1472012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-09stageLink
102012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Canadá2012-06-03stageLink
22012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2012-06-02stageLink
72012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Canadá2012-06-01stageLink
222012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2012-05-31stageLink
762012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-20stageLink
752012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-19stageLink
702012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-18stageLink
562012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-17stageLink
1072012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-16stageLink
882012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-15stageLink
872012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-14stageLink
912012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-13stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-20stageLink
382012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-19stageLink
362012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-18stageLink
552012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-17stageLink
412012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-15onedayLink
1182012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-05onedayLink
222012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-24stageLink
592012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-23stageLink
762012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-22stageLink
1022012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-21stageLink
912012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-20stageLink
992012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-19stageLink
1382012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-18stageLink
922012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-12stageLink
1272012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-11stageLink
1272012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-10stageLink
1392012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
202011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Canadá2011-09-11stageLink
332011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Canadá2011-09-10stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Canadá2011-09-09stageLink
202011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Canadá2011-09-08stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-07stageLink
412011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-06stageLink
52011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-05stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-04stageLink
DNF2011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-27stageLink
1092011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-26stageLink
982011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-25stageLink
772011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-24stageLink
702011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-23stageLink
332011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-22stageLink
182011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Toronto, Ontario 43km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-23stageLink
422011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-19stageLink
22011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-18stageLink
412011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-17stageLink
632011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-16stageLink
612011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-15stageLink
1032011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-06-14stageLink
582011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-06-05stageLink
72011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Canadá2011-06-04stageLink
562011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Canadá2011-06-03stageLink
512011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-06-02stageLink
DNF2011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-16stageLink
1202011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-15stageLink
202011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Canadá2011-04-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-20onedayLink
342011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-24stageLink
952011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-23stageLink
742011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
162010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Canadá2010-10-01stageLink
252010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Canadá2010-09-29stageLink
422010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Canadá2010-09-26onedayLink
732010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-29onedayLink
472010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Spidertech Presented By Planet Energy2010-08-25onedayLink
272010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-15stageLink
282010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-14stageLink
1192010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-13stageLink
262010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-12stageLink
92010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-08onedayLink
732010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-05stageLink
562010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-04stageLink
102010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-27stageLink
562010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-25stageLink
82010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-20stageLink
82010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-202.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-19stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-192.2stageLink
172010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-18stageLink
172010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-182.2stageLink
102010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-172.2stageLink
102010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-17stageLink
522010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-16stageLink
522010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-162.2stageLink
202010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-15stageLink
202010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-152.2stageLink
122010 La grande visite de Gatineau Chrono Gatineau: 17.7km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-121.2stageLink
322010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
422010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Canada A2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
242010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Canada A2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
352010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Canadian National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
592010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-232.HCstageLink
642010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-222.HCstageLink
462010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-212.HCstageLink
202010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-202.HCstageLink
512010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-192.HCstageLink
292010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-182.HCstageLink
532010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1032010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-162.HCstageLink
882010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-05-08NEstageLink
242010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-05-07NEstageLink
542010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8: Mexico City circuit 105km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-252.2stageLink
382010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7: Ajusco (ITT) 12km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-242.2stageLink
242010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6: Cuernavaca - Metepec 180km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-04-232.2stageLink
992010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5: Tlaxcala - Cuautla 175km (Flavio De Luna, Mex, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-222.2stageLink
522010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4: Orizaba - Tlaxcala 220km (Luis Fernando Macias, , won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-212.2stageLink
642010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3: Xalapa - Orizaba 173km (Ignacio Sarabia, Mexico, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-202.2stageLink
552010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1: Veracruz circuit 110km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-182.2stageLink
652010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Team Spidertech2010-03-28NEstageLink
502010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-27NEstageLink
182010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-26NEstageLink
492010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Spidertech2010-03-25NEstageLink
112010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-03-21NEstageLink
512010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-03-20NEstageLink
782010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET E2010-03-19NEstageLink
752010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 8: Santo Domingo circuito de Los Héroes 116.2km (Euris Vidal, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-282.2stageLink
282010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 7: San Cristóbal - Bani 141.4km (Deivi Capellán, Col, won)Spidertech2010-02-272.2stageLink
92010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 6b: Santo Domingo (ITT) 10.4km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Spidertech2010-02-262.2stageLink
272010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 6a: La Vega - Santo Domingo 115km (Eric Boily, Can, won)Spidertech2010-02-262.2stageLink
72010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 5: Moca - Jarabacoa 153km (Nelson Sánchez, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-252.2stageLink
692010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 4: Santo Domingo - San Francisco de Macoris 135km (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Spidertech2010-02-242.2stageLink
462010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 3: Higuey - Santo Domingo 172.7km (Leonardo G Grullon, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-232.2stageLink
462010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 2b: La Romana - Higuey 53.2km (Nikita Umerbekov, Kaz, won)Spidertech2010-02-222.2stageLink
312010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 2a: Santo Domingo - La Romana 104.4km (Augusto Sanchez, Dom, won)Spidertech2010-02-222.2stageLink
422010 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Stage 1: Santo Domingo circuito Independencia 124.6km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Spidertech2010-02-212.2stageLink
2008 Races
172008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)Canada 12008-07-312.NcupstageLink
92008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-292.1stageLink
82008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-282.1stageLink
22008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-282.1stageLink
42008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-272.1stageLink
52008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-262.1stageLink
72008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)Québec2008-07-252.1stageLink
2007 Races
452007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-222.HCstageLink
512007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-212.HCstageLink
582007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-202.HCstageLink
772007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-192.HCstageLink
432007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-192.HCstageLink
852007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-182.HCstageLink
172007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-172.HCstageLink
332007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-172.HCstageLink
632007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-162.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...