Name: Maurits Lammertink

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29058.431133
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
102015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
22015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-07WTonedayLink
762017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.HConedayLink
462017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-10-011.HConedayLink
682017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTonedayLink
792017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
632015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-29WTonedayLink
262017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton Oranje Peloton2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-11WTmultiLink
422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-10WTmultiLink
432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-09WTmultiLink
562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-08WTmultiLink
842017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-05WTmultiLink
772017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-04WTmultiLink
282017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
12017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
512017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
332017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
492017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
442017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
702015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-22WTonedayLink
212015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Roompot2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
252017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
262017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
82015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-08WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-06WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-05WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
132015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Katusha - Alpecin2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
992015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)ROP2017-03-181.1onedayLink
492015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
582017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
762017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
332017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
982017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-02-011.1onedayLink
612015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-01-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-091.HConedayLink
882016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-041.1onedayLink
312016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-171.HConedayLink
1032016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1082016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-041.HConedayLink
22016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
132016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
22016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
172016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
22016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
82016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-011.HConedayLink
492016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-24WTonedayLink
902016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-20WTonedayLink
162016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-17WTonedayLink
72016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-131.HConedayLink
242016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-082.1multiLink
92016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-072.1multiLink
212016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-062.1multiLink
282016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-062.1multiLink
62016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-052.1multiLink
222016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-021.1onedayLink
462016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTmultiLink
252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-26WTmultiLink
842016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTmultiLink
912016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1152016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-23WTmultiLink
272016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-22WTmultiLink
272016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-161.HConedayLink
1222016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-121.1onedayLink
592016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-212.1multiLink
952016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.1multiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.1multiLink
862016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.1multiLink
432016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-141.1onedayLink
732016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
502015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-10-032.1multiLink
912015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
552015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
432015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
12015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-212.1multiLink
392015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-202.1multiLink
42015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-192.1multiLink
92015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-182.1multiLink
202015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
62015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
1022015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-192.1multiLink
812015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-182.1multiLink
472015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-172.1multiLink
352015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
162015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
252015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
612015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
812015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
202015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
882015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
882015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1142015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
592015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
412015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
22015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Roompot2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
962015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
542015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
502015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
272015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-102.1multiLink
122015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-092.1multiLink
472015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
372015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
172015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-072.1multiLink
122015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
442015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
892015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
842015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
322015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1102015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
292015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
992015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
182014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-29CNstageLink
412014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-222.1stageLink
72014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-212.1stageLink
412014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-202.1stageLink
162014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-192.1stageLink
332014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-182.1stageLink
2013 Races
782013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
842013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1232013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
382013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-232.1stageLink
82013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.1stageLink
82013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.1stageLink
182013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.1stageLink
592013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
482013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
772013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
642013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
762013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
212013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-162.1stageLink
32013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-152.1stageLink
212013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-142.1stageLink
122013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-132.1stageLink
302013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
1302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
82013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
882013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
552013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
82013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
72013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
592013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1552013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-032.1stageLink
752013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
672013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
1002013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
1082013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
772013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
902013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
1072013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
1022013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
1182013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
152012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
372012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
862012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
702012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
562012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
772012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
532012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
752012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
872012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
242012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-06-23stageLink
72012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-04-09onedayLink
252012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-31onedayLink
592012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-10onedayLink
442012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-09onedayLink
162012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-03-03onedayLink
292012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
662011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-10-03onedayLink
122011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-09-04onedayLink
862011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-08-19onedayLink
1012011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cycling Team Jo Picls2011-08-07onedayLink
312011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-07-25stageLink
62011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-24stageLink
192011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-24stageLink
432011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)UCI Continental Jo Piels2011-07-23stageLink
12011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Jo Piels2011-07-10stageLink
752011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Jo Piels2011-07-09stageLink
532011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Jo Piels2011-07-08stageLink
262011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-07-07stageLink
22011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-25stageLink
202011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-13stageLink
152011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-12stageLink
152011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-11stageLink
452011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-10stageLink
82011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-09stageLink
402011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-04stageLink
402011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-03stageLink
342011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-03stageLink
742011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-02stageLink
342011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-06-01stageLink
282011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-05-07onedayLink
32011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Jo Piels U232011-05-01onedayLink
442011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-25onedayLink
92011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-23onedayLink
262011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)UCI Continental Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-04-16onedayLink
682011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
52010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)WV de Jonge Renner2010-06-26stageLink
492010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-222.2stageLink
752010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-222.2stageLink
182010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-212.2stageLink
272010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-202.2stageLink
602010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-192.2stageLink
922010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-182.2stageLink
622010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Hemert Groep-De Jonge Renner2010-05-172.2stageLink
512010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
2009 Races
632009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
462009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
1112009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
1292009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
1192009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
DNF2009 101st Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2009 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Asito Craft Cycling2009-05-091.2onedayLink
DNF2009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-04-191.2onedayLink
2008 Races
122008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)District Oost Nederland2008-08-311.1onedayLink
242008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Oost Nederland2008-08-032.1stageLink
432008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Oost Nederland2008-08-022.1stageLink
492008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Oost Nederland2008-08-012.1stageLink
842008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Selection Oost-Nederland2008-05-172.1stageLink
1282008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Selection Oost-Nederland2008-05-172.1stageLink
912008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Selection Oost-Nederland2008-05-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
472007 (Matthias Allegaert, Bel, won)Niederlande OST2007-08-262.1stageLink
442007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Niederlande OST2007-08-252.1stageLink
622007 (Michael Hümbert, Ger, won)Niederlande OST2007-08-252.1stageLink
612007 (Thiany De Clercq, Bel, won)Niederlande OST2007-08-242.1stageLink
822007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Dutch National Team2007-07-282.HCstageLink
572007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Kenny Vandenheede, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2007-07-272.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...