Name: Luke Rowe

Nation: GBr
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38575.831558
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-09-13WTonedayLink
812015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-11WTonedayLink
152015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1302017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sky2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1222017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Sky2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team Sky2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1032017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sky2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1402017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1512015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Sky2017-03-29WTonedayLink
132015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-03-26WTonedayLink
152017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2017-03-24WTonedayLink
982017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
512015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-03-011.1onedayLink
92015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Sky2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-01-29WTonedayLink
862017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sky2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
1522016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sky2016-10-091.HConedayLink
822016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-09-09WTonedayLink
932016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-28WTonedayLink
742016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-08-262.1multiLink
792016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-252.1multiLink
892016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-252.1multiLink
932016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-242.1multiLink
1152016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-232.1multiLink
592016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1052016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Sky2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Sky2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Sky2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-13WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1932016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1772016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-02WTmultiLink
892016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-06-11WTmultiLink
892016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sky2016-06-09WTmultiLink
872016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1182016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1412016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-06-06WTmultiLink
872016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-05WTmultiLink
142016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1222016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-04-061.HConedayLink
52016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
52016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2016-03-292.HCmultiLink
222016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-03-27WTonedayLink
232016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2016-03-25WTonedayLink
912016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sky2016-03-19WTonedayLink
842016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-02-281.HConedayLink
42016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-02-271.HConedayLink
782016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Team Sky2016-02-072.1multiLink
102016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Sky2016-02-062.1multiLink
592016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2016-02-052.1multiLink
712016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-02-042.1multiLink
182016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Sky2016-02-032.1multiLink
132016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1062015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-282.1multiLink
1162015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
822015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
1112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-262.1multiLink
1082015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-252.1multiLink
1332015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-07-25WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-07-24WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Sky2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1642015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-07-20WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1712015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1652015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1812015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1722015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Sky2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1822015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-07-06WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1802015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-07-04WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-05-01WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-04-29WTmultiLink
842015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-03-15WTmultiLink
962015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1032015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1102015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1392015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1462015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1512015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1582015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-03-08WTmultiLink
392015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sky2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Sky2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
42015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
42014 British Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Monmouthshire 186km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-06-29CNstageLink
42014 British Road Championships 2014 Time trial - Men: Monmouthshire 42km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-06-26CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Sky2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Sky2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Sky2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Sky2014-06-012.HCstageLink
912014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-312.HCstageLink
952014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Sky2014-05-302.HCstageLink
712014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-292.HCstageLink
82014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-05-282.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Sky2014-05-152.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Sky2014-05-142.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-122.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Sky2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sky2014-02-142.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-132.HCstageLink
892014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Sky2014-02-122.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-02-112.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Sky2014-02-102.HCstageLink
682014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Sky2014-02-092.HCstageLink
1242014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
832014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Great Britain2013-09-29CMstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-112.HCstageLink
42013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-102.HCstageLink
1002013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-092.HCstageLink
882013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-082.HCstageLink
902013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-072.HCstageLink
52013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
52013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 49.2km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-20CNstageLink
1032013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
382013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
652013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-182.1stageLink
132013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-172.1stageLink
922013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-162.1stageLink
362013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-152.1stageLink
1092013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1342013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
702013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
362013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
532013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
502013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-082.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-072.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-062.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-052.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-032.HCstageLink
1142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
772013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
912013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
192013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
582012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
932012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
762012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
882012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Great Britain2012-09-23CMstageLink
382012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-162.1stageLink
192012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-152.1stageLink
52012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-142.1stageLink
302012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-132.1stageLink
102012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-122.1stageLink
42012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-112.1stageLink
102012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-102.1stageLink
12012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-092.1stageLink
242012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-262.HCstageLink
282012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-252.HCstageLink
122012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-252.HCstageLink
92012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-242.HCstageLink
52012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-232.HCstageLink
42012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-222.HCstageLink
672012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
892012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
532012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
152012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
972012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
722012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1642012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
52012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-252.HCstageLink
652012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-242.HCstageLink
902012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-232.HCstageLink
1122012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-222.HCstageLink
792012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-212.HCstageLink
72012 British Road Championships 2012 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-24onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-17stageLink
822012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-16stageLink
1362012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-15stageLink
662012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-14stageLink
1012012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-13stageLink
1152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-12stageLink
692012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-11stageLink
1472012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-10stageLink
972012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-09stageLink
672012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-02stageLink
942012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-01stageLink
492012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-31stageLink
322012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-30stageLink
832012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-20stageLink
912012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-19stageLink
72012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-18stageLink
322012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-17stageLink
562012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-22onedayLink
1382012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-18onedayLink
1092012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-06stageLink
1312012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-05stageLink
1282012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-04stageLink
1152012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-03stageLink
122012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-02stageLink
942012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-25stageLink
142012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-24stageLink
372012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-24stageLink
642012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-21onedayLink
342012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-04stageLink
642012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-03stageLink
232012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
852012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-19stageLink
772012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-18stageLink
922012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-17stageLink
1122012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-16stageLink
422012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-15stageLink
1042012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-14stageLink
1042012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-07onedayLink
692012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-06onedayLink
132012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
752011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain2011-09-23stageLink
602011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Great Britain2011-09-11stageLink
722011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Great Britain2011-09-10stageLink
512011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Great Britain2011-09-09stageLink
692011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Great Britain2011-09-08stageLink
662011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-09-07stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Great Britain2011-09-06stageLink
142011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Great Britain2011-09-05stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-09-04stageLink
522011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Great Britain2011-08-14stageLink
692011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Great Britain2011-08-13stageLink
242011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Great Britain2011-08-12stageLink
112011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-08-11stageLink
142011 British Road Championships 2011 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)100% ME2011-06-26onedayLink
12011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-06-19stageLink
22011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-06-18stageLink
92011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-06-17stageLink
652011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Great Britain2011-06-16stageLink
62011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Great Britain2011-06-15stageLink
242011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Great Britain2011-06-14stageLink
152011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Great Britain2011-06-13stageLink
252011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-21stageLink
442011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-20stageLink
22011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-19stageLink
32011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team Great Britain2011-05-18stageLink
42011 Lincoln Grand Prix 2011 (Scott Thwaites, GBr, won)100% ME2011-05-08onedayLink
332011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-05-01stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Great Britain2011-04-30stageLink
312011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Great Britain2011-04-29stageLink
832011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Great Britain2011-04-28stageLink
1092011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-04-27stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Great Britain2011-04-26stageLink
382011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Great Britain2011-04-25stageLink
12011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-04-16onedayLink
82011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Great Britain2011-04-13onedayLink
132011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Great Britain2011-04-09onedayLink
52011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-27stageLink
212011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-26stageLink
182011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-25stageLink
162011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-24stageLink
662011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-23stageLink
32011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-23stageLink
112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-22stageLink
22011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Great Britain National Team2011-03-21stageLink
792011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Great Britain National Team2011-02-24stageLink
812011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2011-02-23stageLink
752011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Great Britain National Team2011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
92010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Wales2010-10-10stageLink
112010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Great Britain2010-10-01stageLink
72010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-09-09stageLink
652010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Great Britain2010-09-08stageLink
422010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-09-07stageLink
922010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain2010-09-06stageLink
362010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain2010-09-05stageLink
132010 Giro del Casentino 2010 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain2010-07-18onedayLink
432010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
522010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
1162010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
912010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
1132010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
1252010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
1372010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
1602010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
1702010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Great Britian National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
502010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain National Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
112010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-232.2UstageLink
1062010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-232.2UstageLink
22010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-222.2UstageLink
82010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)National U 23 Team Great Britain2010-05-212.2UstageLink
32010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Great Britain2010-05-091.2onedayLink
252010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Great Britain2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
182010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Great Britain2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
132010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Gran Bretagna2010-04-251.2onedayLink
882010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Great Britain2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
132010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
52010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Great Britain2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
42010 GP Palio del Recioto (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Great Britain National Team2010-04-061.2UonedayLink
82010 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Great Britain2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
62009 Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale (Maurizio Anzalone, VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli, won)Great Britain2009-06-071.2onedayLink
692009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
322008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)British National Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
52008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)British National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
92008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)British National Team2008-07-262.1stageLink
32008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)British National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
22008 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)British National Team2008-06-212.1stageLink
32008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)British National Team2008-06-212.1stageLink
42008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)British National Team2008-06-202.1stageLink
22008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain2008-05-312.1stageLink
42008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Great Britain2008-05-312.1stageLink
22008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-05-302.1stageLink
92008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Great Britain National Team2008-05-182.1stageLink
422008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Great Britain National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
232008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Great Britain National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
582008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Great Britain National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink
222008 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)35.36.432008-04-131.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
302007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Great Britain National Team2007-09-232.1stageLink
332007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Great Britain National Team2007-09-222.1stageLink
182007 British Cycling Elite Circuit Series #1 (Simon Gaywood, GBr, won)recycling.co.uk2007-05-20NEonedayLink
2006 Races
172006 British Hill Climb Championships (James Dobbin, GBr, won)Glendene CC/Bike Trax2006-10-29NEonedayLink
2005 Races
472005 Eddie Soens Memorial Handicap (Rob Hayles, GBr, won)Cardiff Ajax2005-03-05NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...