Name: Taylor Schelden

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14549.0014
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
612017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
852017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
892017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
872017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-042.1multiLink
252017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-032.1multiLink
262017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-022.1multiLink
92017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-09-012.1multiLink
522017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
162017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
282017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
352017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jelly Belly-Maxxis2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
732017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
552017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-232.2multiLink
402017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-222.2multiLink
692017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-212.2multiLink
212017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-202.2multiLink
1522017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-07-192.2multiLink
182017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-07NEmultiLink
262017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-06NEmultiLink
332017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-05NEmultiLink
402017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-04NEmultiLink
772017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-05-03NEmultiLink
342017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Jhonnatan Narvaez, Ecu, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-232.2multiLink
532017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-222.2multiLink
342017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-212.2multiLink
612017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-202.2multiLink
292017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2017-04-192.2multiLink
2016 Races
22016 Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 Men Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-07-202.2 WEmultiLink
122016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-192.2multiLink
142016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-182.2multiLink
672016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-172.2multiLink
632016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-172.2multiLink
502016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-162.2multiLink
522016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-06-152.2multiLink
102016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-28CNmultiLink
122016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Time Trial USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Time Trial (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-27CNmultiLink
672016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-082.2multiLink
1172016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-072.2multiLink
182016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-062.2multiLink
552016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-052.2multiLink
702016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-05-042.2multiLink
152016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-10NEmultiLink
822016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-09NEmultiLink
622016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-08NEmultiLink
352016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-07NEmultiLink
292016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2016-04-06NEmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-072.1multiLink
682015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-062.1multiLink
282015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-052.1multiLink
272015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-042.1multiLink
862015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-09-032.1multiLink
392015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
562015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
142015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
692015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
602015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
302015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
122015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-05-032.2multiLink
192015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-05-022.2multiLink
272015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-05-012.2multiLink
142015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-04-302.2multiLink
312015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Alto Velo-Seasucker2015-04-292.2multiLink
2014 Races
602014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-19NEonedayLink
872014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)5hr Energy p/b Kenda2014-04-181.2onedayLink
2013 Races
962013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-082.1stageLink
632013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-072.1stageLink
1002013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-062.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-052.1stageLink
412013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-042.1stageLink
492013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-09-032.1stageLink
842013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-112.1stageLink
992013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-102.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-092.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-082.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-072.1stageLink
582013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing2013-08-062.1stageLink
392013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)5-Hour Energy2013-05-27CNstageLink
212013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 31km (Thomas Zirbel, , won)5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda2013-05-25CNstageLink
2012 Races
312012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-17stageLink
422012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-16stageLink
302012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-15stageLink
352012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-14stageLink
412012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-13stageLink
132012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-06-12stageLink
482012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-06stageLink
212012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-05stageLink
452012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-04stageLink
732012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-03stageLink
1042012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-05-02stageLink
2010 Races
72010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 12 (ITT): Villa Linda 13km (Carlos Galviz, Ven, won)US National Team2010-10-31stageLink
402010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 11: Tecpan - San Lucas 110km (John Fredy Parra, Papeles Scott, won)US National Team2010-10-30stageLink
222010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 10: Huehuetenango - Quetzaltenango 120km (Lizando Ajcu, Gua, won)US National Team2010-10-29stageLink
472010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 9: San Pedro - Huehuetenango 130km (Giovanny Baez, Col, won)US National Team2010-10-28stageLink
472010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 8: Quetzaltenango 120km (Jose Contreras, Ven, won)US National Team2010-10-27stageLink
212010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 7 (ITT): Salcaja - Mirador Occidente 14km (Giovanny Baez, Col, won)US National Team2010-10-26stageLink
322010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 6: Jalapa 128km (Janier Alexis Acevedo, Col, won)US National Team2010-10-25stageLink
282010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 5: Posada el Quetzal - Jalapa 137km (Alejandro Ramírez, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)US National Team2010-10-24stageLink
312010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 4: Salamá - Cobán 95km (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)US National Team2010-10-23stageLink
222010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 3: Esquipulas - Salamá 189km (Juan Pablo Suárez, Aguard. Antioqueño, won)US National Team2010-10-22stageLink
232010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 2: Guatemala - Zacapa 135km (Juan Pablo Suárez, Aguard. Antioqueño, won)US National Team2010-10-21stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Guatemala 2010 Stage 1: Guatemala 112km (Artur Garcia, Venezuela, won)Sel.Nal. Estados Uni2010-10-20stageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)US National Team2010-06-061.HConedayLink
112010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
702010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
322010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
432010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
382010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
542010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
222010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)USA National Team2009-06-071.HConedayLink
632009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-242.2stageLink
712009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-232.2stageLink
1042009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-222.2stageLink
1142009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-212.2stageLink
1032009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-202.2stageLink
282009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-192.2stageLink
142009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)USA National Team2009-04-122.2stageLink
652009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)USA National Team2009-04-122.2stageLink
362009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)USA National Team2009-04-112.2stageLink
342009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)USA National Team2009-04-102.2stageLink
522009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)US National Team2009-03-082.2stageLink
482009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7 (Florencio Ramos, Mex, won)US National Team2009-03-072.2stageLink
322009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6 (Cameron Evans, Can, won)US National Team2009-03-062.2stageLink
492009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)US National Team2009-03-052.2stageLink
282009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)US National Team2009-03-042.2stageLink
392009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3 (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)US National Team2009-03-032.2stageLink
752009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 2 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)US National Team2009-03-022.2stageLink
282009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1 (Juan Pablo Magallanes, Spa, won)US National Team2009-03-012.2stageLink
2008 Races
862008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Rio Grande2008-05-182.2stageLink
812008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Caleb Manion, Aus, won)Rio Grande2008-05-172.2stageLink
452008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Rio Grande2008-05-162.2stageLink
332008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Rio Grande2008-05-152.2stageLink
402008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Rio Grande2008-05-142.2stageLink
392008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Rio Grande2008-05-132.2stageLink
2007 Races
752007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Seppe Odeyn, Bel, won)USA National Team2007-08-08NEstageLink
562007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas Degendt, Bel, won)USA National Team2007-08-07NEstageLink
1172007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)USA National Team2007-08-06NEstageLink
1202007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Dries Van der Ginst, Bel, won)USA National Team2007-08-04NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...