Name: Victor De La Parte

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16157.10110
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
682017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-07WTonedayLink
402017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-051.HConedayLink
942017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1282017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-09-08WTonedayLink
482017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
152017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
882017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
312017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
402017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
992017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-20WTonedayLink
522017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-07-29WTonedayLink
422017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Movistar Team2017-07-251.1onedayLink
252017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
62017 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-06-23CNmultiLink
152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1222017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-06-17WTmultiLink
132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-06-16WTmultiLink
142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2017-06-15WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
162017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Movistar Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
412017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
282017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Movistar Team2017-04-091.1onedayLink
92017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-08WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-07WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
262015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Team Vorarlberg2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Vorarlberg2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-02-052.1multiLink
132017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-02-042.1multiLink
622017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2017-02-032.1multiLink
572017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
592016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-291.HConedayLink
642016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-281.HConedayLink
542016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-251.HConedayLink
502016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-151.1onedayLink
632016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1132016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-28WTonedayLink
412016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-17WTmultiLink
222016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-142.1multiLink
152016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-132.1multiLink
422016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-122.1multiLink
102016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-18WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-16WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-15WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-14WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-13WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-12WTmultiLink
242016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-06-26CNmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Movistar Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
792016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Movistar Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Movistar Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
412016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-011.HConedayLink
202016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-222.1multiLink
462016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-212.1multiLink
652016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-202.1multiLink
552016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTmultiLink
532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-26WTmultiLink
922016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-25WTmultiLink
582016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-24WTmultiLink
532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-23WTmultiLink
722016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-22WTmultiLink
692016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1252016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.1multiLink
852016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.1multiLink
102016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-131.1onedayLink
472016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-072.1multiLink
312016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.1multiLink
502016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.1multiLink
292016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.1multiLink
212016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Spanish Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Team Vorarlberg2015-06-26CNmultiLink
112015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Team Vorarlberg2015-03-242.1multiLink
142015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2015-03-232.1multiLink
102015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Vorarlberg2015-03-222.1multiLink
752015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
172014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-06-29CNstageLink
122014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Ponferrada 42.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Efapel2014-06-27CNstageLink
162014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-05-182.1stageLink
182014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-05-172.1stageLink
232014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-05-162.1stageLink
1342014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-02-232.1stageLink
742014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-02-222.1stageLink
402014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-02-212.1stageLink
672014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-02-202.1stageLink
1192014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
242013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-06-23CNstageLink
112013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-06-21CNstageLink
792013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 4: Moscow, Circuit race 129.6km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-05-092.2stageLink
232013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 3: Moscow (Krylatskoe Ring) 163.2km (Sergey Klimov, Lokomotiv, won)SP Tableware2013-05-082.2stageLink
882013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 2: Moscow (Luzhnetskoe Ring) 172.8km (Maxim Pokidov, Rus, won)SP Tableware2013-05-072.2stageLink
502013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Stage 1: Moscow (Vorobievskoe Ring) 161.5km (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)SP Tableware2013-05-062.2stageLink
82013 Five Rings of Moscow 2013 Prologue: Moscow (Kremlin Ring) (ITT) 6.8km (Andriy Vasylyuk, Ukr, won)SP Tableware2013-05-052.2stageLink
822013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-04-142.1stageLink
852013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-04-132.1stageLink
492013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)SP Tableware2013-04-122.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-022.1stageLink
202012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-11-012.1stageLink
412012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-282.HCstageLink
262012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-272.HCstageLink
42012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-262.HCstageLink
522012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-252.HCstageLink
1032012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-242.HCstageLink
1022012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-232.HCstageLink
732012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-222.HCstageLink
1152012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-212.HCstageLink
362012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-10-202.HCstageLink
392012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)SP Tableware Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
72012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bejar 42.3km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)SP Tableware2012-06-22stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-10-02onedayLink
562011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Caja Rural2011-05-08stageLink
202011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
482011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-07stageLink
132011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-02stageLink
782011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-05-01stageLink
62011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-30stageLink
972011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
162011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-29stageLink
792011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-28stageLink
392011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-24onedayLink
532011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-23onedayLink
822011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-04-17stageLink
142011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-16stageLink
262011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-04-15stageLink
1092011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-14stageLink
822011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-13stageLink
242011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-03onedayLink
472011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-27onedayLink
452011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-20stageLink
1492011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-19stageLink
472011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural2011-02-18stageLink
1322011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-02-17stageLink
1372011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-16stageLink
622011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-10onedayLink
1192011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-02-09onedayLink
1082011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
12010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Spain2010-06-152.2stageLink
292010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Spain2010-06-142.2stageLink
572010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Spain2010-06-132.2stageLink
212010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Spain2010-06-122.2stageLink
672010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Spain2010-06-112.2stageLink
432010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Spain2010-06-102.2stageLink
882010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Spain2010-06-092.2stageLink
62010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Spain2010-06-082.2stageLink
2009 Races
632009 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Caja Rural2009-04-232.2stageLink
82009 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Jose de Segovia Botella, Spa, won)Caja Rural2009-04-222.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 5 (Jose Benites, Spa, won)Selección Centro Edo del México2008-09-172.2stageLink
1202008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 3 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Selección Centro Edo del México2008-09-152.2stageLink
752008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 2 (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Selección Centro Edo del México2008-09-142.2stageLink
752008 Vuelta Mexico Stage 1 (Juan M. Sandoval, Mex, won)Selección Centro Edo del México2008-09-132.2stageLink
692008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Caja Rural2008-04-272.2stageLink
562008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Caja Rural2008-04-262.2stageLink
772008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Caja Rural2008-04-252.2stageLink
552008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Caja Rural2008-04-242.2stageLink
812008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Paidi O'Brien, Ireland, won)Caja Rural2008-04-232.2stageLink
2007 Races
432007 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret2007-08-092.2stageLink
372007 (Ivan Gilmartin, Spa, won)Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret2007-08-082.2stageLink
692007 (David Kemp, Aus, won)Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret2007-08-072.2stageLink
472007 (Juan Carlos Fernander Mora, Spa, won)Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret2007-08-062.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...