Name: Shane Archbold

Nation: NZl
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22572.021232
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
672017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-24WTmultiLink
132017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-23WTmultiLink
802017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-22WTmultiLink
872017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-21WTmultiLink
752017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-20WTmultiLink
362017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-19WTmultiLink
842017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-15WTmultiLink
892017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-14WTmultiLink
962017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-13WTmultiLink
192017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-12WTmultiLink
742017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1062015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
342015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-081.1onedayLink
332015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-031.HConedayLink
32015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-201.1onedayLink
1092015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-161.1onedayLink
72017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1192015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-11WTonedayLink
82015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-06-141.1onedayLink
582015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Leopard Development Team2017-05-311.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-12WTonedayLink
1572015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-05WTonedayLink
1652015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-181.1onedayLink
332015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-281.HConedayLink
622015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-011.1onedayLink
732015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-091.HConedayLink
1302016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-061.1onedayLink
632016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-271.HConedayLink
1202016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-241.HConedayLink
1042016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-221.1onedayLink
1022016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-212.1multiLink
1202016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-21WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-20WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-18WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-17WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-16WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-15WTmultiLink
1902016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-14WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-13WTmultiLink
1912016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1912016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
1922016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-10WTmultiLink
1952016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-09WTmultiLink
1922016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-08WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-07WTmultiLink
1962016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-06WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-05WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-04WTmultiLink
1962016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-03WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-02WTmultiLink
1292016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-12WTmultiLink
1042016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-11WTmultiLink
1472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-10WTmultiLink
1392016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-09WTmultiLink
892016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-08WTmultiLink
1452016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-07WTmultiLink
1232016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-06WTmultiLink
1692016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-05WTmultiLink
52016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1612016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1182016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1682016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-252.HCmultiLink
822016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-10WTonedayLink
652016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-03WTonedayLink
982016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
962016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
222016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-25WTonedayLink
1082016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-271.HConedayLink
912016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1082016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-192.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1342016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
602015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-072.1multiLink
242015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-062.1multiLink
1172015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-042.1multiLink
212015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-032.1multiLink
872015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-162.HCmultiLink
1242015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-152.HCmultiLink
792015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-142.HCmultiLink
812015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-132.HCmultiLink
1172015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-021.HCmultiLink
432015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-242.1multiLink
562015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-232.1multiLink
232015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.HCmultiLink
932015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.HCmultiLink
922015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.HCmultiLink
792015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-142.HCmultiLink
1002015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-132.HCmultiLink
572015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
142015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-022.HCmultiLink
32015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-012.HCmultiLink
842015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-292.HCmultiLink
432015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
312015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
822015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-082.1multiLink
1702015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-072.1multiLink
972015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-062.1multiLink
692015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1332015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-112.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1352015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
432014 An Post Ras 2014 Stage 2: Roscommon - Lisdoonvarna 159.2km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-05-192.2stageLink
22014 An Post Ras 2014 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Roscommon 149.8km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-05-182.2stageLink
2013 Races
922013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-222.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-212.1stageLink
952013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-202.1stageLink
722013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-192.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-182.1stageLink
662013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-172.1stageLink
762013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-162.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
1172013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
32013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 8: Naas - Skerries 144.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-262.2stageLink
642013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 7: Carlow - Naas 141.2km (Tomas Okrouhlicky, Cze, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-252.2stageLink
842013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 6: Mitchelstown - Carlow 154.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-242.2stageLink
372013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 5: Glengarriff - Mitchelstown 150km (Moreno De Pauw, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-232.2stageLink
202013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 4: Listowel - Glengarriff 153km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-222.2stageLink
162013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 3: Nenagh - Listowel 141.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-212.2stageLink
12013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 2: Longford - Nenagh 160.4km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-202.2stageLink
152013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Longford 135.4km (Conor Dunne, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-192.2stageLink
512013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1462013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1662013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1732013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-262.HCstageLink
2012 Races
62012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Track Day Four: Women: Sprint qualifying, Men: Sprint rounds - Men's Omnium: Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race, Kilometer TT (Final) (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)New Zealand2012-08-05LondonstageLink
282012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)New Zealand2012-05-20stageLink
172012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)New Zealand2012-05-19stageLink
1092012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)New Zealand2012-05-18stageLink
1052012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)New Zealand2012-05-17stageLink
1212012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)New Zealand2012-05-16stageLink
112012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)New Zealand2012-01-29stageLink
702012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)New Zealand2012-01-28stageLink
672012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)New Zealand2012-01-27stageLink
892012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)New Zealand2012-01-26stageLink
222012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)New Zealand2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
182011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 8: Winton - Invercargill 83km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)PowerNet2011-11-05stageLink
272011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 6: Invercargill - Gore 167km (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)PowerNet2011-11-04stageLink
482011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 5: Te Anau - Crown Range 179km (Josh Atkins, , won)PowerNet2011-11-03stageLink
482011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 4: Tuatapere - Te Anau 100km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)PowerNet2011-11-02stageLink
82011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 3: Riverton - Tuatapere 48km (Alexander Ray, , won)PowerNet2011-11-02stageLink
552011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 138km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)PowerNet2011-11-01stageLink
92011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 1: Invercargill - Lumsden 160km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)PowerNet2011-10-31stageLink
72011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Prologue - Team Time Trial: Queens Park 4.2km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)PowerNet2011-10-30stageLink
142011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-04stageLink
762011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-03stageLink
882011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-03stageLink
772011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-02stageLink
882011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-02stageLink
742011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-01stageLink
892011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-01stageLink
862011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-31stageLink
22011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-30stageLink
242011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-30stageLink
962011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-29stageLink
52011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-29stageLink
152011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-28stageLink
12011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)New Zealand2011-08-14stageLink
182011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)New Zealand2011-08-13stageLink
1002011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)New Zealand2011-08-12stageLink
1102011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)New Zealand2011-08-11stageLink
DNF2011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)New Zealand2011-06-19stageLink
752011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)New Zealand2011-06-18stageLink
622011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)New Zealand2011-06-17stageLink
562011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)New Zealand2011-06-16stageLink
1092011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)New Zealand2011-06-15stageLink
422011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)New Zealand2011-06-14stageLink
1142011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)New Zealand2011-06-13stageLink
22011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 8: Kildare - Skerries 133km (David Mccann, Irl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-29stageLink
512011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 7: Tramore - Kildare 161km (Martyn Irvine, Irl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-28stageLink
102011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 6: Blarney - Tramore 172km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-27stageLink
62011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 5: Castletownbere - Blarney 156km (Myron Simpson, , won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-26stageLink
22011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 4: Castleisland - Castletownbere 142km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-25stageLink
452011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 3: Kilrush - Castleisland 175km (Nikolay Mihaylov, Bul, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-24stageLink
22011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 2: Portumna - Kilrush 164km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-23stageLink
42011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Portumna 148km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-22stageLink
282011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-01onedayLink
952011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)New Zealand2011-04-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 5 : Wellington City Criterium 45km (Westley Gough, NZl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-30stageLink
462011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 4 : Upper Hutt Circuit 130km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-29stageLink
102011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 3 : Masterton - Pahiatua - Masterton 164km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-28stageLink
422011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 2 : Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-27stageLink
532011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 1 : Upper Hutt - Masterton 118km (James Williamson, NZl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-26stageLink
2010 Races
102010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 8: Te Anau - Lumsden 79km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-06stageLink
22010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 9: Winton - Invercargill 64.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-06stageLink
422010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 7: Winton - Te Anau 163.6km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-05stageLink
652010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 6: Lumsden - Crown Range 133.85km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-04stageLink
152010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 5: Tuatapere - Winton 101.7km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-03stageLink
172010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 4: Invercargill - Tuatapere 88.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-03stageLink
62010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 3: Invercargill - Gore 165km (Joe Cooper, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-02stageLink
672010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 81.63km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-01stageLink
262010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 1: Invercargill 8.42km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)PowerNet2010-11-01stageLink
1012010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)New Zealand2010-06-182.2UstageLink
1012010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)New Zealand2010-06-18stageLink
972010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-172.2UstageLink
972010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-17stageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)New Zealand2010-06-16stageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)New Zealand2010-06-162.2UstageLink
1132010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)New Zealand2010-06-15stageLink
1132010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)New Zealand2010-06-152.2UstageLink
72010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8: Kilcullen - Skerries 140km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-05-302.2stageLink
652010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7: Gorey - Kilcullen 154km (Mark Cassidy, Irl, won)New Zealand2010-05-292.2stageLink
32010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6: Carrick On Suir - Gorey 127km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-05-282.2stageLink
552010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5: Tipperary - Carrick On Suir 175km (Jon Tiernan-Locke, Plowman Craven Madison, won)New Zealand2010-05-272.2stageLink
432010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4: Oughterard - Tipperary 169km (Maximilian May, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-05-262.2stageLink
602010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3: Carrick On Shannon - Oughterard 171km (David O'Loughlin, Irl, won)New Zealand2010-05-252.2stageLink
982010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1: Dunboyne - Dundalk 149km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)New Zealand2010-05-232.2stageLink
2008 Races
42008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Mixed2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
672008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Mixed2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
592008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)Mixed2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
112008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Mixed2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
772008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Mixed2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
232008 Tour de Berne U23 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-05-041.2onedayLink
892008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Mixed2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
12008 Tour De Vineyards Stage 4 (Shane Archbold 1.15.58, , won)2.50.31 (40.817 km/h)2008-01-05NEstageLink
2007 Races
122007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-102.2stageLink
382007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Karl Murray, NZl, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-102.2stageLink
442007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-092.2stageLink
292007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-082.2stageLink
262007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill - Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-072.2stageLink
472007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-072.2stageLink
492007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Glen Rewi, NZl, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-062.2stageLink
632007 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-052.2stageLink
282007 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill - Bluff Hill (Reon Park, NZl, won)Calder Stewart Pink Batts2007-11-052.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...