Name: Rohan Dennis

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36262.8184067
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
802017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1082017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
892017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
602017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
882017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
982017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
902017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-17WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-16WTmultiLink
672017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1362017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1412017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1672017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
912017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
132017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
972017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-011.1onedayLink
922015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-232.1multiLink
22017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-222.1multiLink
382017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-212.1multiLink
962017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-01-29WTonedayLink
692017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
12017 Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing2017-01-05CNmultiLink
2016 Races
372016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
472016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-10WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1922016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-07WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1882016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-02WTmultiLink
632016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
642016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1092016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1432016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
882016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1072016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
842016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
302016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
252016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1302016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-281.1onedayLink
562016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-271.1onedayLink
672016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
242015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
152015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
12015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
12015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
22015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
22015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
382015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
652015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1832015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
192015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
982015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
982015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
412015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
22015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-02WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1462015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
852015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
832015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
952015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1242015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
22015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-182.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-152.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-142.HCstageLink
12014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-132.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-122.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-112.HCstageLink
142014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
372014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-112.1stageLink
142014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-102.1stageLink
22014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
742014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-092.1stageLink
442014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-082.1stageLink
492014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-302.HCstageLink
22014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
492014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-292.HCstageLink
422014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
632014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's road race: Buninyong - Buninyong 183.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)SA2014-01-12BallaratstageLink
DNF2014 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2014 Elite men's time trial: Burrumbeet - Burrumbeet 45km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)SA2014-01-08BallaratstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Australia2013-09-29CMstageLink
122013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Australia2013-09-25CMstageLink
192013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-082.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-072.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-062.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-052.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-042.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-09-032.1stageLink
802013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-252.HCstageLink
562013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-242.HCstageLink
932013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-232.HCstageLink
742013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-222.HCstageLink
842013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-212.HCstageLink
852013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1162013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-192.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-112.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-102.1stageLink
862013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-092.1stageLink
142013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-082.1stageLink
762013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-072.1stageLink
712013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-08-062.1stageLink
962013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1252013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-29FrancestageLink
102013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
202013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
172013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
142013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
22013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
632013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-192.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-182.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-172.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-162.HCstageLink
852013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-152.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-142.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-132.HCstageLink
862013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-122.HCstageLink
92013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
612013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
792013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-022.1stageLink
382013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-242.HCstageLink
152013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
562013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
162013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
482013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's road race: Geelong Rd, Buninyong 195.6km (Luke Durbridge, , won)SA2013-01-13NEstageLink
22013 Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2013 Elite men's time trial: Lake Wendouree 37km (Luke Durbridge, , won)SA2013-01-09NEstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Australia2012-09-22CMstageLink
22012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Australia2012-09-17CMstageLink
12012 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen 2012 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Australia2012-09-091.1onedayLink
512012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-15stageLink
12012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-14stageLink
72012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-13stageLink
302012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-12stageLink
42012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-11stageLink
292012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-10stageLink
72012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Jayco-AIS2012-06-09stageLink
542012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-22stageLink
52012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-21stageLink
342012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-20stageLink
702012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-19stageLink
302012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-18stageLink
792012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-17stageLink
572012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-15onedayLink
12012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Under 23 men's time trial: Learmonth 27.1km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)SA2012-01-10stageLink
12012 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships 2012 Under 23 men's road race: Buninyong 122.4km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)SA2012-01-07stageLink
2011 Races
1052011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Australia2011-09-23stageLink
712011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Australia2011-09-11stageLink
72011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Australia2011-09-10stageLink
552011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Australia2011-09-09stageLink
722011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Australia2011-09-08stageLink
362011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Australia2011-09-07stageLink
762011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Australia2011-09-06stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Australia2011-09-05stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Australia2011-09-04stageLink
652011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-31stageLink
612011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-30stageLink
1132011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-29stageLink
882011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-28stageLink
1402011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-27stageLink
772011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
862011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
522011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
572011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-05stageLink
982011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-04stageLink
1162011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-03stageLink
172011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-02stageLink
392011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-01stageLink
402011 Rogaland GP 2011 (Frederik Wilmann, Noo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-05-29onedayLink
232011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
1002011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
912011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
1112011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
142011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
892011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01stageLink
842011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-30stageLink
592011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-29stageLink
742011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-28stageLink
1142011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-27stageLink
1212011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-26stageLink
892011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25stageLink
912011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03stageLink
1322011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
372011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
1432011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01stageLink
72011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Learmonth 28km (Luke Durbridge, , won)SA2011-01-11stageLink
42011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Adelaide CC2011-01-08stageLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Criterium: Ballarat 33km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)SA2011-01-06stageLink
2010 Races
62010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Time Trial: 40km (David Millar, GBr, won)Australia2010-10-13stageLink
DNF2010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-10stageLink
762010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-01stageLink
52010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Australia2010-09-29stageLink
72010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco Skins2010-09-05stageLink
72010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Jayco Skins2010-09-04stageLink
702010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Jayco Skins2010-09-04stageLink
292010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Jayco Skins2010-09-03stageLink
902010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Jayco Skins2010-09-03stageLink
192010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Jayco Skins2010-09-02stageLink
322010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco Skins2010-09-02stageLink
1142010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco Skins2010-09-01stageLink
532010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Jayco Skins2010-09-01stageLink
692010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Jayco Skins2010-08-31stageLink
402010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)Jayco Skins2010-08-31stageLink
302010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Jayco Skins2010-08-30stageLink
932010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Jayco Skins2010-08-30stageLink
962010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Jayco Skins2010-08-29stageLink
412010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 6: Geelong 45km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-08-15stageLink
12010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 4 (ITT): Portarlington 20km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-08-13stageLink
342010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 3: Grovedale 63km (Patrick Lane, , won)Team Jayco Skins2010-08-12stageLink
72010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-08-11stageLink
12010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 1: North Shore 48km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-08-11stageLink
82010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-192.2UstageLink
82010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-19stageLink
182010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-182.2UstageLink
182010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-18stageLink
122010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-062.2stageLink
222010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-052.2stageLink
482010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-042.2stageLink
32010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-032.2stageLink
102010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-301.2onedayLink
22010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-222.2stageLink
152010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-222.2stageLink
272010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-212.2stageLink
592010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-202.2stageLink
282010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-192.2stageLink
352010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-182.2stageLink
52010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-172.2stageLink
612010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-05-091.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Australia2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
152010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Australia2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
912010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Team Jayco Skins2010-04-251.2onedayLink
DNF2010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Australia2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
1232010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-24UPTstageLink
492010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-23UPTstageLink
1012010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-22UPTstageLink
992010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-21UPTstageLink
982010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-20UPTstageLink
792010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team UniSA-Australia2010-01-19UPTstageLink
1132010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)UniSA-Australian National Team2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
102010 Scody Australian Open Road Championships, Ballarat, Victoria Under 23 Men's Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)SA2010-01-09CNstageLink
12010 Scody Australian Open Road Championships, Ballarat, Victoria Under 23 Time Trial: Buninyong 28km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)SA2010-01-06CNstageLink
2009 Races
902009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team AIS2009-06-132.2UstageLink
712009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team AIS2009-06-122.2UstageLink
72009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-06-112.2UstageLink
782009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Team AIS2009-06-102.2UstageLink
982009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Team AIS2009-06-092.2UstageLink
782009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-06-082.2UstageLink
472009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team AIS2009-06-072.2UstageLink
252009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2009-06-021.2onedayLink
822009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Team - AIS Australia2009-05-102.2stageLink
982009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Team - AIS Australia2009-05-092.2stageLink
132009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Team - AIS Australia2009-05-082.2stageLink
952009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Team - AIS Australia2009-05-072.2stageLink
1442009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Team - AIS Australia2009-05-062.2stageLink
662009 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Australian National Team2009-05-011.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
252008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 2 (Nathan Clarke, Aus, won)SASI2008-09-30NEstageLink
142008 Tour of Tasmania Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)SASI2008-09-30NEstageLink
312008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
2007 Races
922007 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-12CMonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...