Name: Johan Le Bon

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36668.371843
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-111.HConedayLink
952015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)FDJ.FR2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1292015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-11WTonedayLink
1442015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-061.HConedayLink
112015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-051.HConedayLink
1092015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2017-08-27WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-26WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Fdj2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Fdj2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Fdj2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-122.1multiLink
602017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Fdj2017-08-112.1multiLink
652017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-102.1multiLink
392017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fdj2017-08-092.1multiLink
12017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
512015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fdj2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
592017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Fdj2017-06-182.1multiLink
1082017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2017-06-172.1multiLink
1142017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-06-162.1multiLink
1002017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Fdj2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
112015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)FDJ.FR2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-211.1onedayLink
982017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Fdj2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1152017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Fdj2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
882017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Fdj2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1102017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Fdj2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
562017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-111.1onedayLink
592017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-072.1multiLink
282017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-062.1multiLink
52017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
772017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
502017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1212015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1292017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1772017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1222017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1482017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
642015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-041.1onedayLink
312015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Fdj2016-10-231.1multiLink
702016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-10-021.1onedayLink
402016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fdj2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1212016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2016-09-03WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Fdj2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Fdj2016-08-25WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Fdj2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Fdj2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1882016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
72016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-23CNmultiLink
552016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-281.1multiLink
272016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fdj2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1132016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fdj2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1182016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1202016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
302016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
52016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fdj2016-04-171.1onedayLink
832016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fdj2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-04-03WTonedayLink
572016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
52016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Fdj2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
522016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTonedayLink
372016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fdj2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-281.HConedayLink
862016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-181.1multiLink
422015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-042.1multiLink
302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-032.1multiLink
262015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-022.1multiLink
272015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-012.1multiLink
72015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)FDJ.FR2015-09-302.1multiLink
362015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-282.1multiLink
262015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-272.1multiLink
262015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-272.1multiLink
152015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-262.1multiLink
112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-252.1multiLink
702015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-16WTmultiLink
332015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2015-08-15WTmultiLink
12015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-14WTmultiLink
252015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-13WTmultiLink
972015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2015-08-12WTmultiLink
742015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1032015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
102015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-25CNmultiLink
182015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1722015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1492015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
152015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
102015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
942015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-222.1multiLink
662015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-212.1multiLink
1132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
902015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1352015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1342015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
72014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-26CNstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)FDJ.FR2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
82014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Fdj2014-04-032.HCstageLink
672014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-032.HCstageLink
622014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-022.HCstageLink
442014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2014-04-012.HCstageLink
282014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-092.1stageLink
242014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-082.1stageLink
22014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-072.1stageLink
762014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
372014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-102.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
52013 Chrono des Nations 2013 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
692013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-152.1stageLink
482013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2013-06-142.1stageLink
852013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-132.1stageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
162013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Fdj2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Fdj2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Fdj2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Fdj2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
42013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
342013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
522013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-272.HCstageLink
102013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
472013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-032.1stageLink
482013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Fdj2013-03-022.1stageLink
72013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Fdj2013-03-012.1stageLink
1162013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
702013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
1162013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-082.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-072.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1322013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-052.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Fdj2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
112012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)France2012-09-17CMstageLink
432012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1132012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-012.1stageLink
982012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-312.1stageLink
1072012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-242.1stageLink
442012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-232.1stageLink
422012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-232.1stageLink
652012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-222.1stageLink
282012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-212.1stageLink
1012012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-102.1stageLink
752012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-092.1stageLink
272012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-082.1stageLink
662012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-072.1stageLink
672012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-08stageLink
192012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-07stageLink
792012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-06stageLink
522012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-05stageLink
972012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-04stageLink
922012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-03stageLink
702012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-02stageLink
1212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-01stageLink
1142012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-24stageLink
112012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-21stageLink
302012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)French National Team2012-06-15stageLink
22012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)French National Team2012-06-14stageLink
202012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)French National Team2012-06-13stageLink
482012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)French National Team2012-06-12stageLink
12012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)French National Team2012-06-11stageLink
232012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)French National Team2012-06-10stageLink
162012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)French National Team2012-06-09stageLink
412012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-27onedayLink
1332012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-13stageLink
962012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-12stageLink
682012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-11stageLink
382012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-15onedayLink
282012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-12onedayLink
442012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08onedayLink
642012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-04stageLink
932012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-04stageLink
832012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-03stageLink
432012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
182012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
22012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-23stageLink
362012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-22stageLink
632012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-21stageLink
602012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-21stageLink
422012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-20stageLink
92012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-19stageLink
582012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-04stageLink
702012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-03stageLink
502012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-02stageLink
232012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-29onedayLink
712012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-26onedayLink
532012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-25onedayLink
332012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-12stageLink
292012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-11stageLink
542012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-10stageLink
382012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-09stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-04stageLink
462012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-03stageLink
1072012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-02stageLink
1022012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-06onedayLink
112011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-25stageLink
52011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-24stageLink
192011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)France2011-09-19stageLink
892011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-10onedayLink
182011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-04onedayLink
252011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-04stageLink
242011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-03stageLink
182011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-26stageLink
232011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-23stageLink
52011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)France2011-06-19stageLink
192011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-18stageLink
52011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-17stageLink
32011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)France2011-06-16stageLink
262011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)France2011-06-15stageLink
282011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-06-14stageLink
72011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)France2011-06-13stageLink
242011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-28onedayLink
652011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
482011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
1182011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
722011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-08stageLink
312011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-07stageLink
1142011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-06stageLink
732011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-05stageLink
612011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-04stageLink
652011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-01onedayLink
22011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-24onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-17onedayLink
912011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-14onedayLink
172011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-06stageLink
832011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-06stageLink
892011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-05stageLink
432011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-03onedayLink
1022011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
1042011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
1142011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-25stageLink
772011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-24stageLink
422011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
432011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
1152011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-22stageLink
52011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-21stageLink
842011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-13onedayLink
882011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-26onedayLink
902011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-19stageLink
992011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-06stageLink
362011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-05stageLink
142011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-04stageLink
1082011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-03stageLink
1132011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-10-01stageLink
112010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France2010-09-29stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)France2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-19onedayLink
1292010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-13stageLink
1162010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-12stageLink
142010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-05stageLink
32010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-04stageLink
332010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-26stageLink
12010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25stageLink
52010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25stageLink
982010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-24stageLink
652010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-18onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-27stageLink
332010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-24stageLink
DNF2010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
922010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
892010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
842010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
762010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-131.2onedayLink
292010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)French National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
12010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)France2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
602010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)France2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
582010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)French National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-291.1onedayLink
1232010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-162.1stageLink
802010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.1stageLink
1142010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.1stageLink
632010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-012.2stageLink
552010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-302.2stageLink
462010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-292.2stageLink
712010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-282.2stageLink
472010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-272.2stageLink
22010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-262.2stageLink
102010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-181.1onedayLink
782010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-151.1onedayLink
572010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
122010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-112.2stageLink
532010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-102.2stageLink
752010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.2stageLink
DNF2010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-021.1onedayLink
582010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
992010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1082010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.HCstageLink
112010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-141.2onedayLink
1042010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-212.1stageLink
812010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-072.1stageLink
1252010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-062.1stageLink
1362010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-052.1stageLink
872010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-042.1stageLink
672010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-032.1stageLink
2008 Races
172008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)France National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
102008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)France National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
32008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)France National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
12008 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Comité Côtes d'Armor2008-08-151.1onedayLink
12008 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)2.50.31 (40.817 km/h)2008-07-20CMonedayLink
52008 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)35.36.432008-07-18CMonedayLink
452008 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)35.36.432008-07-122.NcupstageLink
572008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)French National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
132008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)French National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
472008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)French National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
42008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)French National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
552008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)French National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
502008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)French National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
32007 (Marek Benda, Cze, won)Team France2007-08-312.HCstageLink
1012007 (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Comité Côtes d'Armor2007-08-151.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...