Name: Stig Broeckx

Nation: Kon. Balen BC
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16674.2004
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
952015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.HConedayLink
52015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-061.1onedayLink
802015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
482015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-181.1onedayLink
512015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-11WTonedayLink
342015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-30WTonedayLink
782015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-23WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTonedayLink
552015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-221.1onedayLink
1162015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
862015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1092015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-29WTonedayLink
362015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-251.HConedayLink
892015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
482015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-281.HConedayLink
732015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
282015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-311.1onedayLink
872015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1062016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1322016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
442016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-132.1multiLink
422016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
222016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
182016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
562016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
342016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
62016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
362016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
922016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-281.HConedayLink
322016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-271.HConedayLink
372016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-072.1multiLink
1002016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-062.1multiLink
692016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-052.1multiLink
432016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-042.1multiLink
962016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-032.1multiLink
392016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1112015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-042.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-032.1multiLink
1422015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-022.1multiLink
1432015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-012.1multiLink
502015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1062015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-15WTmultiLink
842015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1212015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1522015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1552015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1222015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-28WTmultiLink
62015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-24WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-23WTmultiLink
412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-22WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-21WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-11WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-10WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-29WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-16WTmultiLink
902015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1152015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1232015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1472015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1022015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1512015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-222.1multiLink
732015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-212.1multiLink
592015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-202.1multiLink
1412015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-192.1multiLink
1712015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
282014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
812014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
972014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
842014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1242014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-312.HCstageLink
452014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-302.HCstageLink
832014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-292.HCstageLink
972014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1252014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-252.1stageLink
1262014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
542014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
762014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
992014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
422014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
882014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
512014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
462014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
482013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
992013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
132013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-312.1stageLink
632013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-302.1stageLink
362013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
442012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs2012-04-14onedayLink
302012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-08stageLink
282012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-08stageLink
262012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-07stageLink
112012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol U232012-04-06stageLink
312012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-25stageLink
252012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-24stageLink
202012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-23stageLink
332012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-22stageLink
462012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-21stageLink
442012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-21stageLink
462012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-20stageLink
1102012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-08-28stageLink
652011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-08-27stageLink
152011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-08-26stageLink
642011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-08-25stageLink
662011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-08-24stageLink
532011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-08-23stageLink
132011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
322011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG CT2011-05-22stageLink
522011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG CT2011-05-21stageLink
272011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG CT2011-05-20stageLink
362011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-05-08onedayLink
662011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG CT2011-04-16onedayLink
162011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-27stageLink
742011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-26stageLink
522011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-25stageLink
342011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-24stageLink
262011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-23stageLink
722011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-23stageLink
172011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-22stageLink
732011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog2011-03-21stageLink
2010 Races
172010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-112.2stageLink
442010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-112.2stageLink
272010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-102.2stageLink
382010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-092.2stageLink
2009 Races
592009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-242.2UstageLink
582009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-232.2UstageLink
552009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-222.2UstageLink
382009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-212.2UstageLink
732009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
392008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-072.1stageLink
562008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-062.1stageLink
842008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-052.1stageLink
1202008 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 1 (Danilo Besagni, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2008-09-042.1stageLink
162008 (Mats Boeve, Ned, won)Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.2008-08-311.1onedayLink
92008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Koninkuke Balen B.C.2008-07-132.1stageLink
272008 (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Koninkuke Balen B.C.2008-07-122.1stageLink
382008 (David Roche, Fra, won)Koninkuke Balen B.C.2008-07-112.1stageLink
252008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (David Roche, Fra, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-05-032.1stageLink
342008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (David Roche, Fra, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-05-032.1stageLink
272008 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (David Roche, Fra, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-05-022.1stageLink
152008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (David Roche, Fra, won)Kon.Balen BC2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...