Name: Georg Preidler

Nation: Aut
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40650.51525
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-13WTonedayLink
252015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTonedayLink
982017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-14WTmultiLink
402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-13WTmultiLink
302017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-12WTmultiLink
292017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
552017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
472015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-26WTonedayLink
372015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-22WTonedayLink
392015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
322017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-19WTonedayLink
302017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-16WTonedayLink
192017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-08WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-07WTmultiLink
682017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-06WTmultiLink
522017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-05WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-03WTmultiLink
492017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
252016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-11WTonedayLink
832016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-09WTonedayLink
892016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-24WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-23WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-22WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-21WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-20WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-17WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-10WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-09WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-08WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-07WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-06WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-04WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-02WTmultiLink
312016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-121.1onedayLink
72016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-27WTmultiLink
552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-26WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-24WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-23WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-21WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-20WTmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-19WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-18WTmultiLink
862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-17WTmultiLink
142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-16WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-14WTmultiLink
562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-13WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-12WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-11WTmultiLink
182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-10WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-09WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-07WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-06WTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-05WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-01WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-30WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-29WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-28WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-27WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-26WTmultiLink
502016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-20WTonedayLink
382016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-17WTonedayLink
182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTmultiLink
922016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-26WTmultiLink
292016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1012016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-24WTmultiLink
552016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-23WTmultiLink
582016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-22WTmultiLink
102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-21WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-212.1multiLink
222016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-202.1multiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-192.1multiLink
592016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-182.1multiLink
222016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-172.1multiLink
2015 Races
272015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-072.1multiLink
312015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-062.1multiLink
172015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-052.1multiLink
242015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-042.1multiLink
332015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-032.1multiLink
242015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
282015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
72015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
402015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
612015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
832015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
772015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-25WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-24WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-23WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-22WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-20WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-17WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-16WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-15WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-14WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-07WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-06WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-05WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-04WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-21WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-18WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-17WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-16WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-14WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-13WTmultiLink
162015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
192015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
262015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
702015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
432015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-01WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-30WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-29WTmultiLink
142015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-29WTmultiLink
72015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-28WTmultiLink
382015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-27WTmultiLink
762015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1142015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-25WTmultiLink
142015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-24WTmultiLink
262015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-23WTmultiLink
452015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
522015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
462015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
452015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
572015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
482015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1212015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-09WTmultiLink
662015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-08WTmultiLink
412015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
492014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
152014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
822014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
602014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
232014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
362014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-162.1stageLink
202014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
602014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
612014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-142.1stageLink
482014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
562013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Austria2013-09-29CMstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
272013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
612013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
32013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
272013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
712013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
162013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
432013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
682013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
292013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
322013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-032.1stageLink
352013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-022.1stageLink
702013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
632013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.1stageLink
182013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
1002013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
502013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-022.1stageLink
342013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-012.1stageLink
592013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-312.1stageLink
462013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-302.1stageLink
882013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
532012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Austria2012-09-22CMstageLink
202012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1242012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
712012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-262.HCstageLink
692012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-252.HCstageLink
812012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-242.HCstageLink
432012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.HCstageLink
692012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-222.HCstageLink
562012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-212.HCstageLink
832012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-202.HCstageLink
352012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-08stageLink
422012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-07stageLink
842012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-06stageLink
422012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-05stageLink
262012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-04stageLink
252012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-03stageLink
392012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-02stageLink
42012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-01stageLink
DNF2012 Austrian Road Championships 2012 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-24onedayLink
382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-17stageLink
802012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-16stageLink
622012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-15stageLink
232012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-14stageLink
402012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-13stageLink
202012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-12stageLink
972012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-11stageLink
452012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-10stageLink
352012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-09stageLink
32012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-07onedayLink
DNF2012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-17stageLink
1382012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-16stageLink
172012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-13onedayLink
752012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-06stageLink
252012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-05stageLink
492012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-04stageLink
92012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-03stageLink
522012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-02stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22onedayLink
1212012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-18onedayLink
92012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-01onedayLink
602012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-30onedayLink
1372012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-17onedayLink
132012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-10onedayLink
232012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-03onedayLink
72012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-26onedayLink
652012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-19stageLink
202012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-18stageLink
132012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
82012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
212012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-05stageLink
332012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-05stageLink
82012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-04stageLink
262012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-03stageLink
362012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-02stageLink
622012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-01stageLink
262012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
432011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Austria2011-09-23stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Austria2011-09-11stageLink
142011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Austria2011-09-10stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Austria2011-09-09stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2011-09-08stageLink
162011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Austria2011-09-07stageLink
342011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Austria2011-09-06stageLink
72011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Austria2011-09-05stageLink
212011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Austria2011-09-04stageLink
142011 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2011 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Tyrol Team2011-08-28onedayLink
592011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-10stageLink
612011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-09stageLink
662011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-08stageLink
832011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-07stageLink
292011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-06stageLink
452011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-05stageLink
322011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-04stageLink
332011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Tyrol Team2011-07-03stageLink
52011 Austrian Road Championships 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Tyrol Team2011-06-26onedayLink
232011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Austria2011-06-19stageLink
572011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Austria2011-06-18stageLink
142011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Austria2011-06-17stageLink
222011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Austria2011-06-16stageLink
872011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2011-06-15stageLink
832011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Austria2011-06-14stageLink
462011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Austria2011-06-13stageLink
342011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Radland Tirol2011-06-04stageLink
292011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Team Radland Tirol2011-06-03stageLink
112011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Team Radland Tirol2011-06-03stageLink
612011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Radland Tirol2011-06-02stageLink
272011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Team Radland Tirol2011-06-01stageLink
782011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Tirol Team2011-05-01onedayLink
12011 GP Palio del Recioto 2011 (Georg Preidler, Aut, won)Tyrol Team2011-04-26onedayLink
182011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Austria2011-04-23stageLink
92011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Austria2011-04-22stageLink
42011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Austria2011-04-21stageLink
272011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Austria2011-04-20stageLink
212011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Austria2011-04-19stageLink
132011 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza 2011 (Richard Lang, , won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2011-04-03onedayLink
282011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Tyrol Team2011-03-20stageLink
62011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2011-03-19stageLink
112011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2011-03-18stageLink
582011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Tyrol Team2011-03-17stageLink
202011 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec 2011 (Blaž Jarc, , won)Tyrol Team2011-03-13onedayLink
452011 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol2011-03-06onedayLink
2010 Races
242010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-10-01stageLink
382010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Austria2010-09-26onedayLink
132010 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels2010-08-29onedayLink
412010 Austrian Road Championships 2010 (Harald Starzengruber, Aut, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2010-06-27onedayLink
772010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-20stageLink
772010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-202.2UstageLink
422010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-192.2UstageLink
422010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-19stageLink
272010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-18stageLink
272010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Austria2010-06-182.2UstageLink
442010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-17stageLink
442010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-172.2UstageLink
552010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-16stageLink
552010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Austria2010-06-162.2UstageLink
1002010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-15stageLink
1002010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Austria2010-06-152.2UstageLink
242010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2010-05-232.2UstageLink
72010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2010-05-232.2UstageLink
592010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2010-05-222.2UstageLink
892010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2010-05-212.2UstageLink
202010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)ÖRV National2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
202008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Austria2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
202008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Austria2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
712008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Austria2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
272008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Austria2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
382008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Austria2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
192008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
232008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
232008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
252008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
32008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
252008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Austrian National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
42007 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Zun, Slovenia, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-262.1stageLink
312007 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
542007 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Pieter Cordeel, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-242.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...