Name: Joseph Lewis

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23239.011461
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
572017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-09-012.1multiLink
52017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Ra´m, Est, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
582017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
212017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
122017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
382017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-07-232.2multiLink
32017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-07-222.2multiLink
62017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-07-212.2multiLink
122017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-07-202.2multiLink
502017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b2017-07-192.2multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-06-182.2multiLink
502017 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Ian Garrison, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-06-172.2multiLink
682017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-06-162.2multiLink
652017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-06-162.2multiLink
672017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (╔mile Jean, Can, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-06-142.2multiLink
152017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-05-291.1multiLink
822017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-05-152.2multiLink
782017 Dana Point Grand Prix Pro Men Dana Point Grand Prix Pro Men (Justin Williams, Rock Racing, won)Holowesko2017-04-30CRTmultiLink
712017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Jhonnatan Narvaez, Ecu, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-04-232.2multiLink
322017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-04-222.2multiLink
562017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-04-212.2multiLink
1222017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-04-202.2multiLink
692017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear2017-04-192.2multiLink
2016 Races
522016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-09-052.1multiLink
72016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-09-042.1multiLink
292016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
112016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-09-022.1multiLink
372016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-09-012.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-06-192.2multiLink
92016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Ra´m, Est, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-06-182.2multiLink
122016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-06-172.2multiLink
372016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-06-172.2multiLink
232016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-06-162.2multiLink
122016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Ra´m, Est, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-06-152.2multiLink
942016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear2016-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1112016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1312016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1382016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
902016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-04-24NEmultiLink
672016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-04-23NEmultiLink
882016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-04-22NEmultiLink
722016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team2016-04-21NEmultiLink
2015 Races
362015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
132015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
482015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
592015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
572015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
812015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
552015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-142.2multiLink
642015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-132.2multiLink
652015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-132.2multiLink
832015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-122.2multiLink
732015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-112.2multiLink
872015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-102.2multiLink
692015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-06-071.1multiLink
32015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-05-311.2multiLink
722015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-05-032.2multiLink
332015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-05-022.2multiLink
342015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-05-012.2multiLink
72015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-04-302.2multiLink
682015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-04-292.2multiLink
482015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-26NEmultiLink
32015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-25NEmultiLink
172015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-24NEmultiLink
262015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Hincapie Racing2015-04-23NEmultiLink
362015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Hincapie Racing Team2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
282014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-06-011.1onedayLink
DNF2014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-042.2stageLink
972014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarßn, Cub, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-032.2stageLink
222014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-022.2stageLink
102014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-012.2stageLink
672014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-04-302.2stageLink
82014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-13NEstageLink
202014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Charlotte Criterium: Charlotte (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-12NEstageLink
102014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Portarlington Criterium: Portarlington - Portarlington (Luke Durbridge, , won)Total Rush / Hyster Racing2014-01-04AustraliastageLink
172014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: Geelong - Geelong (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Total Rush / Hyster Racing2014-01-02AustraliaSstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team2013-09-19NEonedayLink
782013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-112.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-102.1stageLink
662013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-092.1stageLink
752013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-082.1stageLink
1022013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-072.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-062.1stageLink
102013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-021.2onedayLink
242013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-122.2stageLink
52013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
342013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
62013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
522013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
62013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-28NEstageLink
22013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-27NEstageLink
42013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-26NEstageLink
252013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-25NEstageLink
452013 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-13CriteriumonedayLink
562013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)GPM /Data #32013-01-06NEstageLink
512013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)GPM /Data #32013-01-05NEstageLink
372013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)GPM /Data #32013-01-04NEstageLink
292013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)GPM /Data #32013-01-03NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Willliamstown Criterium: (Mitch Docker, Vic, won)GPM /Data #32013-01-03NEstageLink
112013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)GPM /Data #32013-01-02NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)GPM /Data #32013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
72012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)GPM Wilson Racing2012-12-08NEonedayLink
972012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
712012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
372012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
42012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
232012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2012-09-082.1stageLink
12012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 5 - Men: Gunnedah - Tamworth 123km (Joseph Lewis, Aus, won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-24stageLink
282012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 4 - Men: Siding Springs - Gunnedah 138km (Benjamin Hill, Ger, won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-23stageLink
122012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 3 - Men: Coonabarabran - Siding Springs 126km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-22stageLink
32012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 2 - Men's Criterium: Narrabri Town Centre (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-21stageLink
92012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Prologue - Men (ITT): Narrabri Town Centre 3.6km (Jordan Kerby, , won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-21stageLink
22012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 5: Toowoomba 2.4km (Josh Taylor, , won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-17stageLink
42012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 4: Oakey - Glenvale 118.1km (Darren Rolfe, , won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-17stageLink
352012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 2: Highfields - Bunya Mountains 128.1km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-15stageLink
112012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 1: Cambooya 139.3km (Brodie Talbot, Aus, won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-06-14stageLink
82012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)RBS Morgans - Altitude Technology Solutions2012-03-23stageLink
52012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Incycle / Cannondale San Dimas Classic: (Eric Young, , won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-03-18stageLink
492012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Rbs Morgans-Ats Pro 2012-03-17stageLink
412012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling2012-03-16stageLink
2011 Races
692011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 8: Winton - Invercargill 83km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Kia Motors2011-11-05stageLink
142011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 6: Invercargill - Gore 167km (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Kia Motors2011-11-04stageLink
512011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 5: Te Anau - Crown Range 179km (Josh Atkins, , won)Kia Motors2011-11-03stageLink
132011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 4: Tuatapere - Te Anau 100km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Kia Motors2011-11-02stageLink
152011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 3: Riverton - Tuatapere 48km (Alexander Ray, , won)Kia Motors2011-11-02stageLink
822011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 138km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Kia Motors2011-11-01stageLink
122011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 1: Invercargill - Lumsden 160km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Kia Motors2011-10-31stageLink
542011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Prologue - Team Time Trial: Queens Park 4.2km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Kia Motors2011-10-30stageLink
142011 Grafton to Inverell Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Bikebug.com2011-10-22onedayLink
272011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Australian National Team2011-10-14stageLink
232011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Australian National Team2011-10-13stageLink
72011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Australian National Team2011-10-12stageLink
62011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 10: Devonport 51.6km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Bikebug.com2011-10-09stageLink
22011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 9: Burnie - West Mooreville 75.4km (Alexi Markov, , won)Bikebug.com2011-10-08stageLink
42011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 8: Burnie 24km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Bikebug.com2011-10-08stageLink
72011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 3: Hamilton - Bronte Park 78.6km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Bikebug.com2011-10-05stageLink
22011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Hamilton 61.4km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Bikebug.com2011-10-05stageLink
192011 Tour of Tasmania 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington summit 18.1km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Bikebug.com2011-10-04stageLink
342011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic: Goulburn, NSW - Camden, NSW 171.4km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Bikebug.com2011-09-18stageLink
42011 Goulburn to Sydney Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Goulburn 3.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Bikebug.com2011-09-17stageLink
362011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Bikebug.com2011-09-04stageLink
162011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Bikebug.com2011-09-03stageLink
22011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Bikebug.com2011-09-03stageLink
82011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Bikebug.com2011-09-02stageLink
382011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Bikebug.com2011-09-02stageLink
172011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Bikebug.com2011-09-01stageLink
242011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Bikebug.com2011-09-01stageLink
682011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Bikebug.com2011-08-31stageLink
882011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Bikebug.com2011-08-30stageLink
262011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Bikebug.com2011-08-30stageLink
232011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Bikebug.com2011-08-29stageLink
102011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Bikebug.com2011-08-29stageLink
32011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Bikebug.com2011-08-28stageLink
462011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-24stageLink
92011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-23stageLink
232011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-22stageLink
492011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-21stageLink
912011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-20stageLink
862011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Trek Livestrong2011-07-19stageLink
112011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Timor-Leste2011-06-13stageLink
512011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse B÷chmann, Den, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-12stageLink
302011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-11stageLink
142011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-10stageLink
202011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-06-09stageLink
472011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-22stageLink
802011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-21stageLink
212011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232011-05-20stageLink
82011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2011-04-01stageLink
32011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Buninyong 122.4km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Kooragang Open CC2011-01-08stageLink
2010 Races
302010 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-10-24onedayLink
42010 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2010 (Rhys Pollock, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2010-10-16onedayLink
632010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-01stageLink
622010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Australia2010-09-09stageLink
1142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Australia2010-09-08stageLink
1012010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Australia2010-09-07stageLink
242010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Australia2010-09-06stageLink
342010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Australia2010-09-05stageLink
62010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 6: Geelong 45km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-08-15stageLink
82010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 4 (ITT): Portarlington 20km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-08-13stageLink
32010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 3: Grovedale 63km (Patrick Lane, , won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-08-12stageLink
42010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 2: Lara - You Yangs 79.6km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-08-11stageLink
42010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 1: North Shore 48km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-08-11stageLink
202010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-08-01stageLink
82010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-31stageLink
362010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-31stageLink
72010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2010-07-30stageLink
92010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2010-07-30stageLink
122010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2010-07-29stageLink
122010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-28stageLink
212010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-28stageLink
502010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-23onedayLink
82010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-132.2stageLink
632010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-122.2stageLink
992010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-112.2stageLink
322010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-102.2stageLink
262010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-061.2onedayLink
172010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8: Kilcullen - Skerries 140km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Australia Drapac Porsche2010-05-302.2stageLink
242010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7: Gorey - Kilcullen 154km (Mark Cassidy, Irl, won)Australia Drapac Porsche2010-05-292.2stageLink
62010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6: Carrick On Suir - Gorey 127km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Australia Drapac Porsche2010-05-282.2stageLink
182010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5: Tipperary - Carrick On Suir 175km (Jon Tiernan-Locke, Plowman Craven Madison, won)Australia Drapac Porsche2010-05-272.2stageLink
22010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4: Oughterard - Tipperary 169km (Maximilian May, Ger, won)Australia Drapac Porsche2010-05-262.2stageLink
172010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3: Carrick On Shannon - Oughterard 171km (David O'Loughlin, Irl, won)Australia Drapac Porsche2010-05-252.2stageLink
102010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1: Dunboyne - Dundalk 149km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Australia Drapac Porsche2010-05-232.2stageLink
102010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-132.2stageLink
212010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-122.2stageLink
512010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-091.2onedayLink
292010 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-011.2onedayLink
182010 OCBC Cycle Singapore Pro Criterium (Ben Kersten, , won)Drapac Porsche2010-03-07NEonedayLink
322010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-302.2stageLink
42010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-292.2stageLink
422010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-282.2stageLink
92010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-272.2stageLink
2009 Races
1002009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2009-05-312.2stageLink
862009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2009-05-302.2stageLink
782009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2009-05-292.2stageLink
2008 Races
162008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 4 Orbost FourN Twenty road race (Timothy Roe, , won)South Australia Ais2008-07-31NEstageLink
542008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 3 Orbost Patties Foods crit (David Kemp, Aus, won)South Australia Ais2008-07-31NEstageLink
632008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 2 Mallacoota Dahlsens road race (Chris Pryor, Aus, won)South Australia Ais2008-07-30NEstageLink
512008 Scody Cup Cycling Series Tour of Gippsland Stage 1 Mallacoota Dahlsens crit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)South Australia Ais2008-07-30NEstageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Xihaizhen - Guide County (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)FRF Couriers NSWIS2008-07-152.HCstageLink
1092008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)FRF Couriers NSWIS2008-07-142.HCstageLink
882008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)FRF Couriers NSWIS2008-07-132.HCstageLink
542008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Xining - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)FRF Couriers NSWIS2008-07-122.HCstageLink
72008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Xining prologue (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)FRF Couriers NSWIS2008-07-112.HCstageLink
72008 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)FRF Couriers NSWIS2008-07-112.HCstageLink
102008 Mersey Valley Tour Stage 1 (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)35.36.432008-04-11NEstageLink
2007 Races
512007 (Matthias Allegaert, Bel, won)Wilten-Snel Cycling Team2007-08-262.1stageLink
542007 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Wilten-Snel Cycling Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
542007 (Michael HŘmbert, Ger, won)Wilten-Snel Cycling Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
562007 (Thiany De Clercq, Bel, won)Wilten-Snel Cycling Team2007-08-242.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...