Name: Eugenio Alafaci

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25284.50634
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
962017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
712017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
882017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
962017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
622015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1222015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-301.HConedayLink
702015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-191.HConedayLink
592015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-161.1onedayLink
812015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-061.HConedayLink
712015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-252.1multiLink
1082017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
1092017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
902017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
1122015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-07-221.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-202.1multiLink
912017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-192.1multiLink
1522017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-182.1multiLink
1252017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
732015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1742017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
522015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-011.1onedayLink
812015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-281.1onedayLink
242015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-151.1onedayLink
1052015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-292.1multiLink
1312017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-282.1multiLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-272.1multiLink
852017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-262.1multiLink
982017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-252.1multiLink
92017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-242.1multiLink
1432017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Italian National Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
552016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1052016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
952016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
922016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
572016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1782016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
902016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-242.1multiLink
782016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-222.1multiLink
1172016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-212.1multiLink
932016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-202.1multiLink
722016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-27WTmultiLink
682016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1012016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1522016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1352016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1542016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1752016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.1onedayLink
732016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-072.1multiLink
822016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-062.1multiLink
442016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-052.1multiLink
822016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-042.1multiLink
602016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1402015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-13WTmultiLink
792015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1072015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1392015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-10WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-02WTmultiLink
722015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-212.1multiLink
1052015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-202.1multiLink
1282015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-192.1multiLink
862015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-182.1multiLink
702015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-172.1multiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1002015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)TrekRacing2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)TrekRacing2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)TrekRacing2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-19WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)TrekRacing2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)TrekRacing2015-05-15WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)TrekRacing2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)TrekRacing2015-05-13WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-11WTmultiLink
972015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-10WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-03WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-01WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-29WTmultiLink
772015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
942015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
902015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1002015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-15WTmultiLink
942015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-14WTmultiLink
752015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1152015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1352015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1402015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1472015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1522015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-08WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-28CNstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-302.HCstageLink
1002014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
92014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
762014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-082.1stageLink
722014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-072.1stageLink
432014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-062.1stageLink
682014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-052.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-252.1stageLink
662014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-242.1stageLink
1132014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-232.1stageLink
232014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-222.1stageLink
1272014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-212.1stageLink
1292014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
92013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek Continental2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 10: Viseu 130km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-182.1stageLink
52013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 6: Sertã - Castelo Branco 180km (Maxime Daniel, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-142.1stageLink
1102013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2013-08-072.1stageLink
82013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 3: Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont - Laval 160km (Marcel Meisen, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2013-06-162.2stageLink
62013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-122.2stageLink
22013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
52013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
32013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
102013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
62013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-242.2stageLink
292013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-232.2stageLink
222013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-222.2stageLink
302013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-212.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-202.2stageLink
92013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-192.2stageLink
1172013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2013-03-182.2stageLink
582013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
322012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1122012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
632012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Leopard Trek Continental2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
1512012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-09-032.1stageLink
542012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
982012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
132012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
592012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
732012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
552012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
132012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
92012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
322012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-07-14onedayLink
852012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-17stageLink
262012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-16stageLink
302012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-15stageLink
622012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek C.T.2012-06-14stageLink
32012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-15stageLink
22012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-14stageLink
72012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-13stageLink
42012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-12stageLink
632012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-11stageLink
32012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
52012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
252012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
72012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
222012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-25stageLink
52012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-24stageLink
272012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-23stageLink
62012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-22stageLink
52012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
452012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
102012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-20stageLink
312012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-19stageLink
212012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-16onedayLink
602012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2012-03-14onedayLink
252012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-04onedayLink
92012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-03-03onedayLink
152012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard - Trek Continental Team2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
612011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Italy2011-09-23stageLink
72011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Lucchini Maniva Ski Tre Colli2011-04-25onedayLink
712011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Italy2011-04-09onedayLink
2010 Races
242010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lucchini Manivaski Ecovalsa2010-09-28onedayLink
622010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lucchini Bresciai2010-08-16onedayLink
52010 Trofeo Citta' di Brescia Mem. Fiori e Volpi 2010 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Unidelta2010-07-06onedayLink
72010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Under 23 men's road race: Pieve di Soligo 164.8km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Lucchini Unidelta Ecovalsab2010-06-25stageLink
DNF2010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Lucchini Unidelta Ecovalsabbia2010-06-122.2stageLink
322010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Lucchini Unidelta Ecovalsabbia2010-06-112.2stageLink
122010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Lucchini Unidelta Ecovalsabbia2010-05-262.2UstageLink
1052010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Lucchini Unidelta Ecovalsabb2010-05-021.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 2 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Pedale Castanese A.2008-08-082.1stageLink
1572008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 1 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Pedale Castanese A.2008-08-072.1stageLink
42008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Italian National Team2008-05-182.1stageLink
72008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Italian National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
212008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Italian National Team2008-05-172.1stageLink
872008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Italian National Team2008-05-162.1stageLink
92008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)MX1 Pedale Castanese Rostese2008-04-201.1onedayLink
2007 Races
32007 Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Rostese Castanese2007-08-251.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...