Name: Patrick Schelling

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17455.70012
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
232017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
312017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
522015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
922015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
162017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-011.1onedayLink
682017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-09-141.1onedayLink
222017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Swiss National Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-05-071.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-26WTonedayLink
1202015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-22WTonedayLink
742015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-04-091.1onedayLink
352017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Team Vorarlberg2017-04-021.1onedayLink
522017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-041.1onedayLink
382015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.HConedayLink
172015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1072015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-011.1onedayLink
252015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-311.1onedayLink
1012015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
1452015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
102016 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Vorarlberg2016-10-292.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Vorarlberg2016-10-272.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
912016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-10-061.1onedayLink
312016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-10-021.1onedayLink
92016 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Frederik Backaert, Bel, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-07-092.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Simone Sterbini, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-07-072.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Jan Hirt, Cze, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-07-062.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-052.HCmultiLink
152016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-06-26CNmultiLink
192016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-06-121.1onedayLink
802016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-06-091.HConedayLink
622016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-04-241.1onedayLink
992016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2016-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1352015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1402015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
52015 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-24CNmultiLink
592015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
252015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
742015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1142015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
862015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
642015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
1152015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-08WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-07WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
982015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
642015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
712015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
302014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-29CNstageLink
52014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Roggliswil 44.7km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-25CNstageLink
772014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-222.1stageLink
202014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-212.1stageLink
942014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-202.1stageLink
222014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-232.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-222.HCstageLink
532014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-212.HCstageLink
402014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-302.HCstageLink
672014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
862014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
542014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-232.1stageLink
342014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
862013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
1462013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-302.1stageLink
392013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-292.1stageLink
1132013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-282.1stageLink
1242013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-272.1stageLink
712013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
352013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
332013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-162.HCstageLink
692013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-152.HCstageLink
602013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-142.HCstageLink
442013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)IAM Cycling2013-06-132.HCstageLink
502013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-262.HCstageLink
362013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-252.HCstageLink
532013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-242.HCstageLink
322013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-232.HCstageLink
732013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
612013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
712013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)IAM Cycling2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-242.HCstageLink
612013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
992013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
92013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
252013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
522012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-282.HCstageLink
432012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-272.HCstageLink
212012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-262.HCstageLink
602012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-252.HCstageLink
1022012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-242.HCstageLink
582012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-232.HCstageLink
702012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-222.HCstageLink
1062012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-212.HCstageLink
772012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-10-202.HCstageLink
102012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-05-13stageLink
82012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-05-12stageLink
772012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-05-11stageLink
402012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-05-10stageLink
DNF2012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-02stageLink
622012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-01stageLink
562012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-31stageLink
1082012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-30stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-02-26onedayLink
712012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
582011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Switzerland2011-09-11stageLink
292011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Switzerland2011-09-10stageLink
232011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Switzerland2011-09-09stageLink
262011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Switzerland2011-09-08stageLink
222011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Switzerland2011-09-07stageLink
662011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Switzerland2011-09-06stageLink
982011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Switzerland2011-09-05stageLink
902011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Switzerland2011-09-04stageLink
192011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-10stageLink
52011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-09stageLink
282011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-08stageLink
862011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Price Your Bike2011-07-07stageLink
462011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Price Your Bike2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Switzerland2011-04-23stageLink
162011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Switzerland2011-04-22stageLink
242011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Switzerland2011-04-21stageLink
302011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Switzerland2011-04-20stageLink
802011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Switzerland2011-04-19stageLink
582011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-04-10onedayLink
352011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-26stageLink
1102011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-25stageLink
1272011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-24stageLink
532011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-23stageLink
1152011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-22stageLink
1342011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Price Your Bike2011-03-22stageLink
802011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Price Your Bike2011-02-10onedayLink
872011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Price Your Bike2011-02-08onedayLink
272011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Price Your Bike2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
332010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-09-26onedayLink
392010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-09-19onedayLink
552010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Price - Custom Bikes2010-09-18onedayLink
342010 Swiss Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men, Junior men: Kriegstetten (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)VC Fischingen-Raiffeisen Neckertal-Volg2010-06-27stageLink
2008 Races
272008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Ostschweiz2008-08-312.1stageLink
192008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Ostschweiz2008-08-302.1stageLink
312008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Ostschweiz2008-08-302.1stageLink
492008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Ostschweiz2008-08-292.1stageLink
492008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Team Ostschweiz2008-06-222.1stageLink
772008 (Robin Reikowski, Ger, won)Team Ostschweiz2008-06-212.1stageLink
532008 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team Ostschweiz2008-06-212.1stageLink
1282008 (Guil Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Ostschweiz2008-06-202.1stageLink
462008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Suisse-Orientale2008-05-312.1stageLink
152008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Suisse-Orientale2008-05-312.1stageLink
602008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Suisse-Orientale2008-05-302.1stageLink
2007 Races
702007 (Marek Benda, Cze, won)Team East Switzerland2007-08-312.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...