Name: Tom Dumoulin

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40237.1154095
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTonedayLink
492017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTonedayLink
32017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-13WTmultiLink
22017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-12WTmultiLink
112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-11WTmultiLink
382017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-10WTmultiLink
322017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-09WTmultiLink
32017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1702017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-07WTmultiLink
42017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTonedayLink
472017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
12017 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-21CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-15WTmultiLink
602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-14WTmultiLink
412017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-13WTmultiLink
222017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-12WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
252015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-18WTonedayLink
52017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
232016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-22WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-21WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-20WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-17WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-10WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-09WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-07WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-06WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-05WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-04WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-03WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-02WTmultiLink
522016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-25CNmultiLink
12016 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-22CNmultiLink
22016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-28WTmultiLink
102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-27WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-26WTmultiLink
92016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-25WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-24WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-23WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-21WTmultiLink
12016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-20WTmultiLink
412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-19WTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-18WTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-17WTmultiLink
12016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-16WTmultiLink
32016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-14WTmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-13WTmultiLink
112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-12WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-11WTmultiLink
242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-10WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-09WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-07WTmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-06WTmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-05WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-01WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-30WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-29WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-28WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-27WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-26WTmultiLink
912016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-17WTonedayLink
222016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1782016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1792016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-21WTmultiLink
272016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-112.1multiLink
412015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-102.1multiLink
762015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-092.1multiLink
532015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-082.1multiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-13WTmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-12WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-11WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-10WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-09WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-07WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-06WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-05WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-04WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-03WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-02WTmultiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-31WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-30WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-29WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-28WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-27WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-26WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-25WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-24WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-06WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-05WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-04WTmultiLink
42015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-24CNmultiLink
12015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-21WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-20WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-19WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-18WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-17WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-16WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-15WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-14WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-13WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-11WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-10WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-09WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-08WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-07WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
192015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
152015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
402015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
222015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-10WTmultiLink
282015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-09WTmultiLink
92015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
362014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
12014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Zaltbommel 47.82km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-25CNstageLink
92014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
232014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
182014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
22014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
252014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
182014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
722014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.1stageLink
482014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-172.1stageLink
312014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-162.1stageLink
62014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
952014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
532014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
402014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
532014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
512014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
192014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-302.HCstageLink
12014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-292.HCstageLink
522014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-292.HCstageLink
52014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
732014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
932014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
122014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
542014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-212.1stageLink
502014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-202.1stageLink
22014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
182013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Netherlands2013-09-29CMstageLink
62013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
722013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1402013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
982013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
42013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
22013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
262013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-21FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-20FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-19FrancestageLink
732013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-18FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-17FrancestageLink
62013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-16FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-14FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-13FrancestageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-12FrancestageLink
262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-11FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-10FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-09FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-07FrancestageLink
722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-06FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-05FrancestageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-04FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-03FrancestageLink
902013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-30FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-29FrancestageLink
22013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: Winsum (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-19CNstageLink
882013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
612013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
692013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
622013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
982013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-022.1stageLink
502013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
72013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
402013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-272.HCstageLink
362013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1262013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
112013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
282013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-202.1stageLink
202013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-192.1stageLink
592013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-182.1stageLink
232013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
942012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
852012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-09-22CMstageLink
102012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Netherlands2012-09-17CMstageLink
782012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
942012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
192012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-052.HCstageLink
72012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-042.HCstageLink
852012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-032.HCstageLink
162012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-022.HCstageLink
122012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-012.HCstageLink
72012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-24stageLink
72012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-20stageLink
482012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-17stageLink
112012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
332012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
372012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
172012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-02stageLink
362012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-01stageLink
572012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-31stageLink
72012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-30stageLink
322012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-20stageLink
282012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-19stageLink
52012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-18stageLink
152012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-17stageLink
212012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-16stageLink
332012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-15stageLink
92012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-14stageLink
182012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22onedayLink
462012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-15onedayLink
52012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-31onedayLink
502012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
102012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
482012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
1182012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-16onedayLink
172012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-03onedayLink
222012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
142012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-23stageLink
202012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-22stageLink
132012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-21stageLink
442012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-20stageLink
92012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
742011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-03onedayLink
82011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Netherlands2011-09-19stageLink
252011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2011-09-11stageLink
282011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Netherlands2011-09-10stageLink
142011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Netherlands2011-09-09stageLink
112011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-09-08stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-07stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-06stageLink
472011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-05stageLink
32011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-04stageLink
962011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
222011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
612011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
542011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
532011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
432011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
432011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
472011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
502011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-10stageLink
52011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-09stageLink
212011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-29stageLink
102011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
92011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
172011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
102011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
352011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-15stageLink
72011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-14stageLink
382011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-13stageLink
42011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
382011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
502011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
422011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
642011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
202011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-07onedayLink
412011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01onedayLink
152011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25onedayLink
132011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-23onedayLink
82011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16onedayLink
322011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Netherlands2011-04-13onedayLink
532011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03stageLink
62011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
82011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
22011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01stageLink
672011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-27stageLink
332011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-26stageLink
242011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-25stageLink
532011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-24stageLink
712011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
952011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
22011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-22stageLink
162011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-21stageLink
762011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-06stageLink
662011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05stageLink
242011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-04stageLink
292011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
802010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Netherlands2010-10-01stageLink
72010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2010-09-29stageLink
562010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-09stageLink
592010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Netherlands2010-09-08stageLink
742010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-09-07stageLink
632010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Netherlands2010-09-06stageLink
72010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands2010-09-05stageLink
462010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)LSE Parkhotel Rooding2010-06-26stageLink
492010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
482010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
12010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
152010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
512010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
632010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
472010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Nederland National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
602010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
1042010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
72010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-05-222.2stageLink
562010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-05-222.2stageLink
132010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-05-212.2stageLink
782010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-05-202.2stageLink
482010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-05-192.2stageLink
392010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-05-182.2stageLink
302010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-05-172.2stageLink
112010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Netherlands2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
412010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Netherlands2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
332010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Dutch National Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
182010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5: Blois Ville - Bloise Ville 97.5km (François Lamiraud, Fra, won)LSE Team Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-04-182.2stageLink
62010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)LSE Team Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-04-172.2stageLink
642010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)LSE Team Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-04-152.2stageLink
522010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)LSE Team Parkhotel Rooding CT2010-04-142.2stageLink
92010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
22010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
12010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Netherlands2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Ppl-Belisol Maaslandster2009-04-191.2onedayLink
2008 Races
292008 Flanders-Europ Classic - EP (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)District Limburg2008-05-011.1onedayLink
2007 Races
392007 De Vlaams Brabant Classic (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)District Limburg2007-09-151.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...