Name: Lachlan Norris

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2007 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24144.53726
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
312015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
342015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-09-042.1multiLink
362017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-09-032.1multiLink
292017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-09-022.1multiLink
172017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-09-012.1multiLink
512017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
912017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of Japan Stage 7 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Marcos Garcia, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2017-05-272.1multiLink
62017 Tour of Japan Stage 6 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Oscar Pujol, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-262.1multiLink
232017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-242.1multiLink
192017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-232.1multiLink
102017 Tour of Japan Prologue Tour of Japan Prologue (Daniel Summerhill, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2017-05-212.1multiLink
242017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-07NEmultiLink
532017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-06NEmultiLink
522017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-05NEmultiLink
92017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-04NEmultiLink
62017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-05-03NEmultiLink
572017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Jhonnatan Narvaez, Ecu, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-232.2multiLink
1062017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-222.2multiLink
372017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-212.2multiLink
892017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-202.2multiLink
652017 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-04-192.2multiLink
2015 Races
232015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
92017 Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's time trial (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2017-01-05CNmultiLink
2016 Races
842016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
762016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
702016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
542016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-172.1multiLink
792016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-162.1multiLink
482016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
42016 Oceania Championships Elite & U23 Men Road Race Oceania Championships Elite & U23 Men Road Race (Sean Lake, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-05CCmultiLink
222016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
332016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
172016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
352016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
112016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
322016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
252016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
272016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
112016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
492016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
382016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
132016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
222016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
402015 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup CrossVegas Elite Men UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup CrossVegas Elite Men (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-09-16CDMmultiLink
142015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
212015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
82015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
122015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
162015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
182015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
312015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
202015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-071.1multiLink
122015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-032.2multiLink
552015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-022.2multiLink
142015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-05-012.2multiLink
612015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-302.2multiLink
232015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-04-292.2multiLink
202015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-292.1multiLink
612015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-282.1multiLink
732015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-272.1multiLink
632015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-262.1multiLink
92015 Oceania Championships Elite Men Time Trial Oceania Championships Elite Men time trial (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Drapac2015-02-13CCmultiLink
132015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-082.1multiLink
152015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-072.1multiLink
282015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-062.1multiLink
202015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-052.1multiLink
192015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-042.1multiLink
162015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
512014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-042.HCstageLink
662014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-032.HCstageLink
182014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-022.HCstageLink
872014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-05-012.HCstageLink
502014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-302.HCstageLink
462014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-292.HCstageLink
752014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-282.HCstageLink
922014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-272.HCstageLink
352014 Jarvis Adelaide Tour 2014 Stage 1: Angaston - Campbelltown 84.3km (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-03AdelaidestageLink
172014 Tour de Perth 2014 Stage 1: Fremantle - Fremantle 45km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-03-26PerthstageLink
132014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Drapac Pro Cycling2014-02-062.1stageLink
2013 Races
622013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-222.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-212.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-202.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-192.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-182.1stageLink
622013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-172.1stageLink
952013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-162.1stageLink
322013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Raleigh2013-09-152.1stageLink
572013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Raleigh2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-242.2stageLink
872013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-232.2stageLink
782013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-222.2stageLink
1032013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-212.2stageLink
492013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-202.2stageLink
802013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-192.2stageLink
322013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-182.2stageLink
542013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-172.1stageLink
802013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-162.1stageLink
182013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-06NEstageLink
372013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-05NEstageLink
202013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-04NEstageLink
282013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Jayco VIS/Apollo2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
732012 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-14NEonedayLink
312012 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-13NERaceoveronedayLink
172012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-07NEstageLink
172012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-06NEstageLink
142012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-06NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-05NEstageLink
162012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-05NEstageLink
12012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-04NEstageLink
152012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-04NEstageLink
42012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-03NEstageLink
202012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-02NEstageLink
342012 Launceston to New Norfolk 2012 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-09-30NEonedayLink
372012 Goulburn to Sydney 2012 Goulburn to Sydney Classic: Goulburn - Camden 170km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-09-16NEstageLink
12012 Goulburn to Sydney 2012 Criterium: Goulburn (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-09-15NEstageLink
162012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 9: Camperdown 93.6km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-19NEstageLink
882012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104.3km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-18NEstageLink
332012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-18NEstageLink
262012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-17NEstageLink
62012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 94.2km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-16NEstageLink
492012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-16NEstageLink
832012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-15NEstageLink
372012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-15NEstageLink
852012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 9: Paynesville 44km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-05NEstageLink
1002012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (William Walker, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-04NEstageLink
172012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 7: Bairnsdale 33km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-04NEstageLink
502012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 6: Maffra - Dargo 102km (Jack Beckinsale, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-03NEstageLink
682012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 5: Sale 36km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-03NEstageLink
522012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 4: Morwell - Yinnar 55.2km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-02NEstageLink
522012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 3: Moe 45km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-02NEstageLink
1232012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66.75km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-01NEstageLink
1062012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 1: San Remo waterfront 40km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-01NEstageLink
1122012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Drapac Cycling2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-06-09onedayLink
952012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-22stageLink
662012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-21stageLink
792012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-20stageLink
1162012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-19stageLink
1002012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-18stageLink
832012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-17stageLink
1022012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 3: Mount Hotham Ascent 57.5km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)MTBA2011-12-04stageLink
322011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 2 - ITT: Wangaratta - Corowa 15.7km (Alexander Morgan, , won)MTBA2011-12-03stageLink
142011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 1: The Gaps Loop 130.2km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)MTBA2011-12-03stageLink
582011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-14stageLink
372011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-13stageLink
782011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-12stageLink
882011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-16onedayLink
692011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Australia2011-09-10stageLink
692011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-08stageLink
1332011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-07stageLink
322011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-06stageLink
732011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-28stageLink
522011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-27stageLink
632011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-26stageLink
482011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-25stageLink
662011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-24stageLink
1112011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-23stageLink
372011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-22stageLink
542011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-14stageLink
622011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-13stageLink
252011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-12stageLink
862011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-11stageLink
502011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-10stageLink
692011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-09stageLink
422011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 4: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 151.5km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Drapac2011-06-13stageLink
102011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 3: Troisvierges - Bourscheid 149.5km (Lasse Böchmann, Den, won)Drapac2011-06-12stageLink
622011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 2: Mamer - Roeser 174.5km (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Drapac2011-06-11stageLink
742011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Drapac2011-06-10stageLink
492011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Drapac2011-06-09stageLink
322011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 8: Kildare - Skerries 133km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-29stageLink
552011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 7: Tramore - Kildare 161km (Martyn Irvine, Irl, won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-28stageLink
82011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 6: Blarney - Tramore 172km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-27stageLink
662011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 5: Castletownbere - Blarney 156km (Myron Simpson, , won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-26stageLink
262011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 4: Castleisland - Castletownbere 142km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-25stageLink
512011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 3: Kilrush - Castleisland 175km (Nikolay Mihaylov, Bul, won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-24stageLink
552011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 2: Portumna - Kilrush 164km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-23stageLink
602011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Portumna 148km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Australia Drapac Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
932011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Drapac2011-05-08onedayLink
72011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 9: Yilan - Yangmingshan 117.7km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Drapac2011-03-28stageLink
342011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 8: Taitung - Hualien 165.9km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac2011-03-27stageLink
562011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 7: Feng Tian Temple - Kaohsiung 129.5km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Drapac2011-03-26stageLink
272011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 6: Changhua County 136.1km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Drapac2011-03-25stageLink
262011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 5: Taichung City 111.2km (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Drapac2011-03-24stageLink
302011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 4: Hsinchu City - Sun Moon Lake 182.7km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac2011-03-23stageLink
182011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 3: Taoyuan - Cihu 114.6km (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Drapac2011-03-22stageLink
162011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 2: New Taipei City - Linshanbi 118km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Drapac2011-03-21stageLink
562011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Stage 1: Taipei City 60km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Drapac2011-03-20stageLink
232011 Tour de Taiwan 2011 Prologue: Taipei City 2km (Adam Phelan, , won)Drapac2011-03-19stageLink
32011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 5 : Wellington City Criterium 45km (Westley Gough, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-30stageLink
32011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 4 : Upper Hutt Circuit 130km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-29stageLink
182011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 3 : Masterton - Pahiatua - Masterton 164km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-28stageLink
32011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 2 : Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-27stageLink
122011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 1 : Upper Hutt - Masterton 118km (James Williamson, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-01-26stageLink
52011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)MTBA2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
852010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 8: Raynesville Criterium 44km (Harrif Saleh, , won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-08-01stageLink
342010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 7: Bairnsdale - Lakes Entrance 78.9km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-31stageLink
172010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 6: Bairnsdale Criterium 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-31stageLink
652010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 5: Morwell - Maffra 85km (Dale Scarfe, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2010-07-30stageLink
252010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 4: Newborough Criterium 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2010-07-30stageLink
42010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 3: Warragul 134km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2010-07-29stageLink
282010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-28stageLink
432010 Tour of Gippsland 2010 Stage 1: Wonthaggi Criterium 33km (Alex Carver, , won)Drapac Professional Cyclin2010-07-28stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-132.2stageLink
932010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-122.2stageLink
1022010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-112.2stageLink
1112010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-06-102.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Gironde Stage 3: Fargues De Langon - Villenave d’Ornon 169.8km (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-302.2stageLink
682010 Tour de Gironde Stage 2: Saint-Pierre d’Aurillac - Cenon 180.9km (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-292.2stageLink
612010 Tour de Gironde Stage 1: Bassens - Braud-St-Louis 183.2km (Zbigniew Gucwa, Cze, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-282.2stageLink
772010 Flèche du Sud Stage 4: Pétange - Esch/Alzette 161km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-162.2stageLink
772010 Flèche du Sud Stage 3: Mamer - Roeser 157.7km (Ralf Matzka, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-152.2stageLink
202010 Flèche du Sud Stage 2: Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg 151.1km (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-142.2stageLink
722010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-132.2stageLink
422010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-05-122.2stageLink
992010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling2010-03-012.HCstageLink
132010 Tour of Wellington Stage 4: Gladstone Circuit 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-302.2stageLink
232010 Tour of Wellington Stage 3: Masterton 164km (Jay Thompson, RSA, won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-292.2stageLink
22010 Tour of Wellington Stage 2: Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Michael Torckler, , won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-282.2stageLink
382010 Tour of Wellington Stage 1: Upper Hut - Masterton 118km (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2010-01-272.2stageLink
2007 Races
582007 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-09-232.1stageLink
722007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-09-222.1stageLink
522007 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-09-212.1stageLink
572007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-09-202.1stageLink
872007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-09-192.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...