Name: Jacobus Venter

Nation: RSA
Career Statistics (2008 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14861.1009
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
922016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-04-27WTmultiLink
882016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
832015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-312.1stageLink
1072013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-302.1stageLink
872013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-162.HCstageLink
462013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-152.HCstageLink
632013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-142.HCstageLink
742013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-132.HCstageLink
332013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-122.HCstageLink
1002013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-192.1stageLink
1132013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-182.1stageLink
482013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-172.1stageLink
1122013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-162.1stageLink
602013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-152.1stageLink
972013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
1602013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-272.HCstageLink
332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-262.HCstageLink
642013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-252.HCstageLink
172013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1442013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-212.HCstageLink
182013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1572013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-242.1stageLink
42013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-232.1stageLink
1642013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-222.1stageLink
742013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
762013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
1032013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
532013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
982013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
562012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-262.1stageLink
92012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-252.1stageLink
742012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-242.1stageLink
982012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-232.1stageLink
232012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-212.1stageLink
432012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-202.1stageLink
612012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-192.1stageLink
802012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-182.1stageLink
412012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-172.1stageLink
672012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-162.1stageLink
232012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2012-08-152.1stageLink
592012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-27onedayLink
392012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-05-26onedayLink
652012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-04-10onedayLink
1192012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-04-05onedayLink
722012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de2012-03-30onedayLink
2011 Races
152011 African Continental Championships 2011 Elite men road race: Asmara, Eritrea 146.3km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)South Africa2011-11-13stageLink
452011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-21onedayLink
632011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-18stageLink
872011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-19stageLink
542011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-18stageLink
792011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-17stageLink
752011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-16stageLink
482011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-05stageLink
662011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-04stageLink
1202011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-03stageLink
1012011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-02stageLink
772011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-01stageLink
562011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-15stageLink
742011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-14stageLink
522011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-13stageLink
1002011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-01stageLink
982011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-30stageLink
1012011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-29stageLink
842011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-28stageLink
302011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-27stageLink
762011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-26stageLink
1332011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-25stageLink
1152011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-20onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-17onedayLink
332011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-16onedayLink
612011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-14onedayLink
472011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-08stageLink
482011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-07stageLink
522011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
412011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
832011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-05stageLink
372011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-24stageLink
432011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-23stageLink
962011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-22stageLink
562011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
242010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Michael Reihs, Den, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-242.1stageLink
122010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-232.1stageLink
102010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-222.1stageLink
62010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3: Ngouoni - Moanda 101km (Nicolas Rousseau, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-212.1stageLink
112010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2: Kabala - Franceville 125km (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-202.1stageLink
322010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1: Bongoville - Akieni 81km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)MTN Cycling2010-01-192.1stageLink
2009 Races
282009 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
232009 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
592009 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
332009 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Ho Ting Kwok, , won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-092.2stageLink
112009 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-082.2stageLink
992009 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-072.2stageLink
202009 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-062.2stageLink
572009 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Nolan Hoffman, RSA, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-06-052.2stageLink
82009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
472009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
62009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Paul Healion, Ire, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
102009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
42009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
142009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-192.2stageLink
312009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-182.2stageLink
472009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team2009-05-172.2stageLink
2008 Races
282008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-142.NcupstageLink
602008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-132.NcupstageLink
322008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-122.NcupstageLink
232008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-112.NcupstageLink
242008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-102.NcupstageLink
502008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-092.NcupstageLink
722008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-082.NcupstageLink
252008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-072.NcupstageLink
632008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-062.NcupstageLink
172008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-052.NcupstageLink
112008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
72008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
122008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
252008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
322008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
242008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-152.2stageLink
272008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
742008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
372008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
272008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
852008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
322008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
322008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)South African U23 National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
962008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)South African National Team2008-02-172.HCstageLink
782008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-02-162.HCstageLink
322008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)South African National Team2008-02-152.HCstageLink
412008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)South African National Team2008-02-142.HCstageLink
652008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South African National Team2008-02-132.HCstageLink
1152008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)South African National Team2008-02-122.HCstageLink
782008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)South African National Team2008-02-112.HCstageLink
422008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)South African National Team2008-02-102.HCstageLink
912008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)South African National Team2008-02-092.HCstageLink
912008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)South African National Team2008-02-092.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...