Name: Jonathan Castroviejo

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23955.641533
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Movistar Team2017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
212015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1212015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
502017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
712017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
652017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
362015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
402017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
22017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
452017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
512015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
482017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-07-29WTonedayLink
202017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
12017 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-06-23CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1682017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Movistar Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1562017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
62017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
142017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-072.1multiLink
42017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-062.1multiLink
432017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-052.1multiLink
22017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-04-052.1multiLink
252017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-042.1multiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
862015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-03-24WTmultiLink
432017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
302017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1432017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
342017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Movistar Team2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
262017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
12017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
72017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1052017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
542017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-02-052.1multiLink
172017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-02-042.1multiLink
602017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2017-02-032.1multiLink
362017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
1082015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-01-301.1onedayLink
952015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Movistar Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
722017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
22016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2016-10-231.1multiLink
282016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-271.HConedayLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
772016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2016-08-17WTmultiLink
142016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-07-251.1onedayLink
22016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
342016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
22016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-24CNmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2015-10-181.1multiLink
102015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-282.1multiLink
22015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
522015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
602015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-262.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-252.1multiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Movistar Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
672015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
12015 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Spanish Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-06-26CNmultiLink
72015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-05-02WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2015-04-192.1multiLink
82015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2015-04-182.1multiLink
612015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-172.1multiLink
1132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
42015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
422015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
202015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
222015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
382015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
322015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1472015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
172015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
62015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
902015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
722015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
572015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
722015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
612015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1012015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
32014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Ponferrada 42.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-06-27CNstageLink
632014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
412014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
792014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
872014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Movistar Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Movistar Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
752014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
292014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
822014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
492014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
862014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
832014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
192014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
872014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
92014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
492014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
542014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
322014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
762014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
172014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
482013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spain2013-09-29CMstageLink
142013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Spain2013-09-25CMstageLink
272013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
672013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1422013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1032013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1812013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
542013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
12013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
952013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
722013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
42013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
892013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
652013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
452013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
492013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Movistar Team2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
292013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
52013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
152013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
632013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Movistar Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
402013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
832013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-01-272.1stageLink
1532013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-01-262.1stageLink
672013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Movistar Team2013-01-252.1stageLink
112013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2013-01-242.1stageLink
232013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Movistar Team2013-01-232.1stageLink
362013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-01-222.1stageLink
972013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
1222012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Spain2012-09-23CMstageLink
222012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Spain2012-09-19CMstageLink
1192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Movistar Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
132012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
102012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Movistar Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
722012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
782012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
612012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Movistar Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
402012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
862012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
92012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Spain2012-08-01LondonstageLink
262012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Spain2012-07-28LondonstageLink
392012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
552012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
322012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
382012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
422012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
22012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bejar 42.3km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-22stageLink
552012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
412012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
692012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
882012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
1002012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-05-13stageLink
892012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-05-12stageLink
802012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-05-11stageLink
112012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
12012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
422012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-29stageLink
502012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-28stageLink
212012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-27stageLink
252012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-04-26stageLink
512012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-25stageLink
322012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-04-24stageLink
262012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-04-22onedayLink
172012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15stageLink
52012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-14stageLink
482012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-04-13stageLink
872012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
702012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-06stageLink
612012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
42012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
752012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
522012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
22012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
82012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-03-03stageLink
162012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
412012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
142012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-02-17stageLink
632012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-02-16stageLink
462012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-02-15stageLink
652012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar2012-01-29stageLink
612012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar2012-01-28stageLink
1262012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-27stageLink
112012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Movistar2012-01-26stageLink
322012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-25stageLink
1222012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Movistar2012-01-24stageLink
692012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Movistar2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-02onedayLink
112011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men time trial: Copenhagen 46.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Spain2011-09-21stageLink
582011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21onedayLink
472011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-14stageLink
1542011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-13stageLink
862011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-12stageLink
402011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-11stageLink
852011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-10stageLink
592011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-09stageLink
282011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-05stageLink
682011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
1602011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
1372011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-02stageLink
1532011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-01stageLink
1482011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-31stageLink
1422011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-24stageLink
492011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-23stageLink
1452011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-22stageLink
1352011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-21stageLink
1172011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-20stageLink
22011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Cuevas de San Jose 44.5km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-24stageLink
92011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-08stageLink
772011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-07stageLink
12011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-07stageLink
1292011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-01stageLink
92011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-30stageLink
1412011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-29stageLink
1042011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-28stageLink
392011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-27stageLink
12011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-26stageLink
852011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-20onedayLink
122011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-07onedayLink
1062011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-26stageLink
482011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-11stageLink
832011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-10stageLink
582011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-20stageLink
612011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-19stageLink
462011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-10onedayLink
202011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-09onedayLink
282011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-08onedayLink
1032011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-10-16onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-10-07onedayLink
402010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-12onedayLink
922010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-10onedayLink
82010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-24stageLink
462010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-23stageLink
492010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-22stageLink
892010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-21stageLink
412010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-20stageLink
972010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-19stageLink
1202010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-18stageLink
102010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-17stageLink
1272010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-07stageLink
722010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-06stageLink
252010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-05stageLink
1152010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-04stageLink
1352010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-03stageLink
1472010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-02stageLink
1462010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-01stageLink
52010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Casas Ibáñez 25.4km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-06-24stageLink
352010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-062.HCstageLink
172010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-052.HCstageLink
422010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-042.HCstageLink
522010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-032.HCstageLink
162010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2010-06-022.HCstageLink
1222010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-162.1stageLink
292010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-152.1stageLink
862010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-022.1stageLink
902010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-012.1stageLink
22010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-302.1stageLink
942010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-302.1stageLink
972010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-292.1stageLink
172010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-282.1stageLink
DNF2010 Subida al Naranco (Santiago Perez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-271.1onedayLink
1022010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-182.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-172.1stageLink
1052010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-162.1stageLink
902010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-152.1stageLink
1052010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1602010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
812010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-212.1stageLink
732010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-02-202.1stageLink
942010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-24UPTstageLink
822010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-23UPTstageLink
1292010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-22UPTstageLink
892010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-21UPTstageLink
1032010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-20UPTstageLink
972010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-19UPTstageLink
852010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
352009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-162.2stageLink
32009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-152.2stageLink
292009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-142.2stageLink
152009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-132.2stageLink
232009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Orbea2009-06-122.2stageLink
102009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Orbea2009-06-112.2stageLink
82009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Orbea2009-06-102.2stageLink
362009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Orbea2009-05-242.2UstageLink
42009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Orbea2009-05-232.2UstageLink
132009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Orbea2009-05-222.2UstageLink
12009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Orbea2009-05-212.2UstageLink
62009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Christopher Schwieg, Ger, won)Orbea2009-04-192.2stageLink
192009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Orbea2009-04-182.2stageLink
292009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Orbea2009-04-172.2stageLink
582009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Orbea2009-04-162.2stageLink
512009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jonas Jorgensen-Aaen, Den, won)Orbea2009-04-152.2stageLink
82009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Orbea2009-04-142.2stageLink
DNF2009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Orbea2009-04-041.HConedayLink
2008 Races
802008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-092.HCstageLink
572008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-082.HCstageLink
902008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-072.HCstageLink
972008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-062.HCstageLink
1022008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-052.HCstageLink
232008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-031.1onedayLink
492008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-07-251.1onedayLink
912008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-172.2stageLink
952008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-162.2stageLink
102008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-152.2stageLink
972008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-152.2stageLink
672008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-142.2stageLink
792008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-132.2stageLink
452008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-122.2stageLink
902008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-112.2stageLink
522008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-082.HCstageLink
622008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-072.HCstageLink
482008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-06-062.HCstageLink
82008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-252.2stageLink
872008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-242.2stageLink
172008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-232.2stageLink
492008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-232.2stageLink
452008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-222.2stageLink
1122008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-212.2stageLink
852008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-202.2stageLink
382008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-192.2stageLink
382008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-182.2stageLink
122008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-172.2stageLink
642008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-072.1stageLink
52008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-062.1stageLink
672008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-052.1stageLink
232008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-042.1stageLink
652008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-042.1stageLink
912008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-032.1stageLink
572008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-011.1onedayLink
392008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-04-272.1stageLink
752008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-04-262.1stageLink
332008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-04-252.1stageLink
242008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-04-131.1onedayLink
642008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-04-051.HConedayLink
432008 GP Llodio (Hector Guerra, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-03-301.1onedayLink
802008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-03-282.1stageLink
492008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-03-272.1stageLink
902008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-03-262.1stageLink
922008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-03-252.1stageLink
532008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-03-242.1stageLink
602008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-03-021.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...