Name: Daniel Teklehaimanot

Nation: Eri
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26769.56715
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
612017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-24WTmultiLink
222017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-10-23WTmultiLink
522017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Dimension Data2017-10-22WTmultiLink
432017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-21WTmultiLink
382017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-20WTmultiLink
302017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1372017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
382015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-201.1onedayLink
312015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-191.1onedayLink
252015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-19WTonedayLink
992015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-04-121.HConedayLink
942017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-26WTmultiLink
612017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-25WTmultiLink
992017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1522017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1642017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1082017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
622015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-02-052.1multiLink
542017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-02-042.1multiLink
542017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Dimension Data2017-02-032.1multiLink
1652017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-09-241.HConedayLink
682016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2016-09-212.1multiLink
1052016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-202.1multiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-07-24WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-07-23WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Dimension Data2016-07-22WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-07-21WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Dimension Data2016-07-20WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-07-18WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Dimension Data2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-16WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-07-15WTmultiLink
72016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-07-14WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-07-10WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1902016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-02WTmultiLink
622016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1072016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1122016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1112016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1122016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1082016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-06WTmultiLink
892016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-05WTmultiLink
562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-05-25WTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Dimension Data2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-05-23WTmultiLink
402016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-05-21WTmultiLink
212016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-20WTmultiLink
312016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-19WTmultiLink
262016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-17WTmultiLink
242016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-16WTmultiLink
482016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-14WTmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-13WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-11WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Dimension Data2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1272016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1032016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Dimension Data2016-04-131.HConedayLink
802016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-09WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-04-06WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-04WTmultiLink
212016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
662016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
992016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
1092016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Dimension Data2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
792016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
982016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
742016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-01-301.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-01-291.1onedayLink
472016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
682015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-112.1multiLink
382015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-102.1multiLink
542015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-092.1multiLink
412015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-082.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-282.1multiLink
532015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-272.1multiLink
402015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-272.1multiLink
412015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-262.1multiLink
72015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-252.1multiLink
1132015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-26WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-25WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-23WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-22WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-19WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-18WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-17WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-16WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-14WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-09WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-07WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1702015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-04WTmultiLink
692015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-242.1multiLink
732015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-232.1multiLink
722015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-222.1multiLink
432015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-212.1multiLink
192015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
482015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
182015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
132015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
462015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
442015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
32014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-082.HCstageLink
292014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-072.HCstageLink
262014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-062.HCstageLink
382014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-052.HCstageLink
362014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-042.HCstageLink
972014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-252.HCstageLink
842014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-242.HCstageLink
692014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-232.HCstageLink
702014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-222.HCstageLink
92014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-302.1stageLink
372014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-292.1stageLink
942014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-282.1stageLink
972014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-272.1stageLink
382014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
842014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-232.1stageLink
542014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-222.1stageLink
412014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-212.1stageLink
752014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-202.1stageLink
492014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
542013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Eritrea2013-09-25CMstageLink
712013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-112.HCstageLink
772013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.HCstageLink
362013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.HCstageLink
572013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.HCstageLink
472013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.HCstageLink
12013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
982013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
322013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
412013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
802013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
252012 African Continental Championships 2012 Road Races: (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Eritrea2012-11-10CCstageLink
12012 African Continental Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Eritrea2012-11-08CCstageLink
722012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Eritrea2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1002012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
952012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1572012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
1042012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-10stageLink
732012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-09stageLink
1012012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-08stageLink
442012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-07stageLink
572012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-06stageLink
1142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-05stageLink
1442012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-04stageLink
352012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-03stageLink
842012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-20stageLink
502012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-19stageLink
562012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-18stageLink
872012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-17stageLink
752012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-16stageLink
852012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
472012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
522012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
182012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
952012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
2011 Races
502011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)UCI Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-08-14stageLink
672011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)UCI Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-08-13stageLink
302011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)UCI Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-08-12stageLink
832011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)UCI Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-08-11stageLink
DNF2011 Circuit International d'Alger 2011 (Azeddine Lagab, Alg, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythr2011-07-02onedayLink
12011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 5: Ain Defla - Chrea 111km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-07-01stageLink
82011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 4: Tiaret - El Khemis 162km (Frederic Lubach, Fra, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-30stageLink
72011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 3: Chlef - Tiaret 167km (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-29stageLink
152011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 2: Chlef 105km (Azeddine Lagab, Alg, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-28stageLink
322011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 1: Alger - Ain Defla 149km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-27stageLink
422011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)UCI African Team2011-02-24stageLink
302011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)UCI African Team2011-02-23stageLink
272011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)UCI African Team2011-02-22stageLink
332011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)UCI African Team2011-02-19stageLink
142011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Eritrea2011-01-30stageLink
62011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)Eritrea2011-01-29stageLink
12011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Eritrea2011-01-28stageLink
172011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Eritrea2011-01-27stageLink
162011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Eritrea2011-01-26stageLink
222011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Eritrea2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
12010 African Continental Championships 2010 Elite/U23 Men time trial: 33km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Eritrea2010-11-12stageLink
542010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Eritrea2010-09-26onedayLink
872010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Equipe Mixte 22010-09-09stageLink
332010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Equipe Mixte 22010-09-08stageLink
532010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Equipe Mixte 22010-09-07stageLink
372010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Equipe Mixte 22010-09-06stageLink
322010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Equipe Mixte 22010-09-05stageLink
462010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-29onedayLink
832010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Centre Mondiale du Cyclisme2010-08-13stageLink
812010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Centre Mondiale du Cyclisme2010-08-12stageLink
282010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2010-08-01stageLink
442010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2010-07-31stageLink
472010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2010-07-30stageLink
522010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2010-07-29stageLink
282010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2010-07-28stageLink
352010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UCI Mixed Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
602010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Mixed UCI2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
12010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Mixed UCI2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
162010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)UCI Mixed Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
652010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Mixed2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
162010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Mixed Team 22010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
322010 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
52008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 6 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Eritrea2008-03-122.1stageLink
172008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 5 (Stefan Rucker, Aut, won)Eritrea2008-03-112.1stageLink
112008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 4 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Eritrea2008-03-102.1stageLink
112008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 3 (Walter Proch, Ita, won)Eritrea2008-03-092.1stageLink
212008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 2 (Sergio Laganà, Ita, won)Eritrea2008-03-082.1stageLink
142008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 1 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Eritrea2008-03-072.1stageLink
162008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Prologue (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Eritrea2008-03-062.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...