Name: Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez

Nation: Col
Birth Date: 1979-04-17
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29655.751234
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
672015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-01WTonedayLink
232015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-011.HConedayLink
532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-17WTmultiLink
2014 Races
382014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-252.HCstageLink
672014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-242.HCstageLink
822014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-232.HCstageLink
482014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-222.HCstageLink
802014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
862014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
542014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
602014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
552014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
422014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
162014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
572014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
912014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
662014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
852014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-262.1stageLink
52014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-252.1stageLink
642014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-242.1stageLink
232014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-232.1stageLink
942014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-222.1stageLink
572014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-212.1stageLink
922014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
432013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-21FrancestageLink
242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-20FrancestageLink
172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-19FrancestageLink
152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-18FrancestageLink
552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-17FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-16FrancestageLink
412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-12FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-11FrancestageLink
272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-10FrancestageLink
852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-09FrancestageLink
292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-07FrancestageLink
272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-06FrancestageLink
852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-04FrancestageLink
782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-03FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-01FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-30FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-29FrancestageLink
972013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
432013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-192.HCstageLink
352013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-182.HCstageLink
462013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
332013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
532013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
682013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
992012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
232012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
452012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-072.1stageLink
382012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-062.1stageLink
602012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-052.1stageLink
902012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-042.1stageLink
1072012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-032.1stageLink
562012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
52012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
312012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-27stageLink
452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-26stageLink
842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-25stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-24stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-23stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-22stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-20stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-19stageLink
1032012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-18stageLink
872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-17stageLink
1692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-16stageLink
972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-15stageLink
1482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-14stageLink
1202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-13stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-12stageLink
1312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-11stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-10stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-07stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-06stageLink
1262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-05stageLink
222012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-20stageLink
82012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-19stageLink
202012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-18stageLink
232012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-17stageLink
192012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-15onedayLink
152012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-24stageLink
42012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-23stageLink
172012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-22stageLink
442012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-21stageLink
382012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-20stageLink
362012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-01stageLink
12012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-29stageLink
12012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-28stageLink
232012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-27stageLink
322012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-26stageLink
242012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-25stageLink
232012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-24stageLink
642012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-29stageLink
312012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-28stageLink
42012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-27stageLink
122012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-26stageLink
82012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-25stageLink
622012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-24stageLink
2011 Races
492011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-10-01onedayLink
1242011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia2011-09-25stageLink
292011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-18onedayLink
742011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-10stageLink
132011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-08stageLink
622011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-07stageLink
642011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-06stageLink
92011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-04onedayLink
62011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-03stageLink
362011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-02stageLink
302011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-01stageLink
52011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-31stageLink
382011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-25onedayLink
352011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-20onedayLink
172011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-16onedayLink
52011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-06onedayLink
272011 Trofeo Matteotti 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-31onedayLink
1092011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-24stageLink
692011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-23stageLink
312011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-22stageLink
682011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-21stageLink
802011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-20stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-29stageLink
812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-28stageLink
1492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-27stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-26stageLink
722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-25stageLink
542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-24stageLink
912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-22stageLink
962011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-21stageLink
602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-20stageLink
832011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-19stageLink
42011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-18stageLink
242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-17stageLink
152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-15stageLink
372011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-14stageLink
262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-13stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-12stageLink
32011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-10stageLink
622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-09stageLink
792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-08stageLink
82011 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2011 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-30onedayLink
252011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-22stageLink
352011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-21stageLink
82011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-20stageLink
562011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-19stageLink
222011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-10onedayLink
202011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-26stageLink
612011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-25stageLink
682011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-24stageLink
692011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-23stageLink
12011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-22stageLink
292011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-22stageLink
12011 Giro del Friuli 2011 (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-03onedayLink
22011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-24stageLink
22011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-23stageLink
232011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-22stageLink
162011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-19onedayLink
212011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-05onedayLink
142011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-30stageLink
152011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-29stageLink
32011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
282010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-10-16onedayLink
162010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli-Diquigiovanni2010-10-14onedayLink
762010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-10-10onedayLink
532010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-10-09onedayLink
342010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Colombia2010-10-03stageLink
522010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-26onedayLink
22010 Memorial Marco Pantani 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-25onedayLink
112010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-19onedayLink
142010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-18onedayLink
192010 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2010 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-21onedayLink
152010 GP Città' di Camaiore 2010 (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-07onedayLink
152010 Gran Premio Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2010 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-05onedayLink
792010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-30GTstageLink
472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-29GTstageLink
462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-28GTstageLink
532010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-27GTstageLink
572010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-26GTstageLink
372010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-25GTstageLink
322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-23GTstageLink
602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-22GTstageLink
912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-21GTstageLink
832010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-20GTstageLink
122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-19GTstageLink
1222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-18GTstageLink
1122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-17GTstageLink
432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-16GTstageLink
412010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-15GTstageLink
542010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-14GTstageLink
862010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-13GTstageLink
1242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-12GTstageLink
1152010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-10GTstageLink
1612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-09GTstageLink
1222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-08GTstageLink
82010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-011.1onedayLink
142010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-232.1stageLink
322010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-222.1stageLink
42010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-212.1stageLink
102010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-202.1stageLink
132010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-052.1stageLink
22010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-042.1stageLink
202010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-032.1stageLink
1162010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-022.1stageLink
702010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-012.1stageLink
132010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-312.1stageLink
42010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-272.1stageLink
412010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-262.1stageLink
62010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-252.1stageLink
12010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-242.1stageLink
172010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-232.1stageLink
762010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-20HISonedayLink
1112010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-16HISstageLink
162010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-15HISstageLink
432010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-14HISstageLink
202010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-13HISstageLink
482010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-12HISstageLink
752010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-11HISstageLink
602010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-10HISstageLink
2008 Races
692008 Giro di Toscana (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-05-041.1onedayLink
492008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-04-201.1onedayLink
82008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-292.1stageLink
792008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-282.1stageLink
232008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-272.1stageLink
32008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-262.1stageLink
782008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-252.1stageLink
942008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-252.1stageLink
352008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-18HCstageLink
82008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-17HCstageLink
382008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-16HCstageLink
512008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-15HCstageLink
282008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-14HCstageLink
252008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-13HCstageLink
752008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-12HCstageLink
752008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-03-12HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...