Name: Lukas Oehen

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7162.6002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
222017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-10-051.1onedayLink
732017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Roth - Akros2017-10-012.1multiLink
422017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Roth - Akros2017-09-302.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
832017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
242015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-122.1multiLink
692017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-112.1multiLink
142017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-102.1multiLink
202017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-092.1multiLink
902017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
752015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roth - Skoda2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1082017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-05-071.HConedayLink
632017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-232.1multiLink
922017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-222.1multiLink
112017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-212.1multiLink
342017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-202.1multiLink
1172017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-192.1multiLink
182017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-182.1multiLink
292017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roth - Akros2017-04-021.1onedayLink
852017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-232.1multiLink
1022017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-222.1multiLink
972017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-192.1multiLink
1182017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-182.1multiLink
1042017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-052.1multiLink
412017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-042.1multiLink
272017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-032.1multiLink
672017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-022.1multiLink
112017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-012.1multiLink
772017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
692016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Roth2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Roth2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-08-182.1multiLink
1442016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Team Roth2016-08-172.1multiLink
1302016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Team Roth2016-08-162.1multiLink
1002016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-06-26CNmultiLink
132016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
242016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
232016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
602016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
162016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
692016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
292016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
782016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Team Roth2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
1072016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1072016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Roth2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1232016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Roth2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
1092016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
1242016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
232016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roth - Skoda2016-02-062.1multiLink
652016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-062.1multiLink
1372015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-052.1multiLink
1322015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Roggliswil 44.7km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team ROTH-Felt2014-06-25CNstageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Switzerland national team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
632010 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Team Bürgi-Fidi Bc2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2008 Races
602008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2008-08-312.2stageLink
492008 (Cyrille Thiery, Swi, won)Swiss National Team2008-08-312.1stageLink
812008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2008-08-302.2stageLink
122008 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Swiss National Team2008-08-302.1stageLink
102008 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Swiss National Team2008-08-302.1stageLink
272008 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Swiss National Team2008-08-292.1stageLink
802008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2008-08-292.2stageLink
952008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2008-08-282.2stageLink
1052008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2008-08-272.2stageLink
1032008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2008-08-262.2stageLink
202008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)goldwurst.ch2008-07-272.1stageLink
392008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Stian Saugstad, Nor, won)goldwurst.ch2008-07-262.1stageLink
142008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)goldwurst.ch2008-07-262.1stageLink
332008 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Samuel Rytter Ravn, Den, won)goldwurst.ch2008-07-252.1stageLink
122008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Swiss Northwest2008-05-312.1stageLink
92008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Claudio Imhof, Swi, won)Swiss Northwest2008-05-312.1stageLink
332008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Swiss Northwest2008-05-302.1stageLink
352008 Tour de Berne U23 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-05-041.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Switzerland2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
672008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-03-161.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...