Name: Martijn Verschoor

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
35673.01230
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
352015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-181.HConedayLink
612015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-111.HConedayLink
602015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1082017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
872017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
1032017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
872017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
892017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
142017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1152017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-02WTmultiLink
892017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1262017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-18WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-17WTmultiLink
262017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-16WTmultiLink
1162017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-15WTmultiLink
682017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-14WTmultiLink
942017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-232.1multiLink
1272017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-222.1multiLink
252017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-212.1multiLink
122017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-202.1multiLink
1512017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-192.1multiLink
92017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1132017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-311.1onedayLink
1662017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
302015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-151.1onedayLink
152015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-071.HConedayLink
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1102017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-281.1onedayLink
962017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-271.1onedayLink
162017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
392016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-11-112.1multiLink
112016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-11-102.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-11-092.1multiLink
812016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-11-082.1multiLink
192016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-11-072.1multiLink
172016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-11-062.1multiLink
432016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-11-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-10-231.HConedayLink
742016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-231.1onedayLink
1042016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-142.1multiLink
802016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-132.1multiLink
142016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-122.1multiLink
372016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
1002016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
1012016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
632016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-192.2multiLink
612016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Ram, Est, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-182.2multiLink
162016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-172.2multiLink
512016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-172.2multiLink
382016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-162.2multiLink
102016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Ram, Est, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-152.2multiLink
832016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-051.1onedayLink
1262016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1202016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1242016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-242.1multiLink
972016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-222.1multiLink
392016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-212.1multiLink
1262016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-202.1multiLink
1102016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-131.HConedayLink
592016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1532016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-03-061.1onedayLink
692016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-141.HConedayLink
222016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
1012016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
112016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
142016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-11-022.1multiLink
82015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-10-312.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-10-242.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-10-232.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-10-212.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-24CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-142.2multiLink
842015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-132.2multiLink
92015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-132.2multiLink
822015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-122.2multiLink
702015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-112.2multiLink
62015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-102.2multiLink
702015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-071.1multiLink
1042015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
1302015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-032.1multiLink
1222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-022.1multiLink
1102015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-012.1multiLink
1022015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-302.1multiLink
1082015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-292.1multiLink
1072015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-282.1multiLink
262015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-272.1multiLink
182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-262.1multiLink
72015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
1142015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
842015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
102015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-252.1multiLink
1052015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-242.1multiLink
1242015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-232.1multiLink
1172015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-222.1multiLink
162015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-212.1multiLink
562015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-202.1multiLink
612015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
512014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-06-29CNstageLink
52014 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2014 Stage 2: 170.4km (Eric Young, , won)Novo Nordisk2014-06-062.2stageLink
22014 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2014 Stage 1: 166.1km (Eric Young, , won)Novo Nordisk2014-06-052.2stageLink
562014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-06-011.1onedayLink
822014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-152.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-142.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-132.HCstageLink
652014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-122.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-112.HCstageLink
252014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-042.HCstageLink
482014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-032.HCstageLink
782014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-022.HCstageLink
112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1282014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1222014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1212014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-282.HCstageLink
192014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1232014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-302.1stageLink
282014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-292.1stageLink
1212014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-282.1stageLink
1302014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-272.1stageLink
42014 Vuelta Mexico 2014 Stage 4: Tlaxcala - Huamantla 109.6km (Juan Villegas, Colombia, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-072.2stageLink
852014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-232.1stageLink
112014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-222.1stageLink
952014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-212.1stageLink
1152014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-202.1stageLink
1072014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-192.1stageLink
1042014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-262.1stageLink
1272014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-252.1stageLink
982014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-242.1stageLink
1052014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-232.1stageLink
182014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-222.1stageLink
732014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-212.1stageLink
662014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
842013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-252.HCstageLink
942013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-242.HCstageLink
1112013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-222.HCstageLink
72013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1052013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1092013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-192.HCstageLink
1232013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-042.HCstageLink
832013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-032.HCstageLink
292013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-032.HCstageLink
892013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-022.HCstageLink
1082013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-012.HCstageLink
572013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-23CNstageLink
912013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 3: Gumi - Yeongju 165.2km (Hao Liu, Chn, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-112.2stageLink
312013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 2: Muju - Gumi 138.1km (Eric Young, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-102.2stageLink
532013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 1: Cheonan - Muju 172km (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-092.2stageLink
162013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-021.2onedayLink
222013 BaseCamp International 2013 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-30RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-262.HCstageLink
982013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-252.HCstageLink
312013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1172013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-232.HCstageLink
722013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-05-222.HCstageLink
162013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1132013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1862013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-222.HCstageLink
302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-212.HCstageLink
812013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-142.1stageLink
92013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-132.1stageLink
922013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
1212013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-242.1stageLink
1312013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-232.1stageLink
1212013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-222.1stageLink
1682013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-202.1stageLink
1382013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
422012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-141.HConedayLink
1292012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1192012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-041.1onedayLink
702012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
402012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-09-012.1stageLink
512012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-312.1stageLink
562012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-242.1stageLink
1182012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.1stageLink
192012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.1stageLink
442012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-222.1stageLink
292012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-172.HCstageLink
1102012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-162.HCstageLink
1152012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-152.HCstageLink
1072012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-142.HCstageLink
112012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-052.1stageLink
562012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-042.1stageLink
532012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-032.1stageLink
1472012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-16stageLink
1572012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-15stageLink
1222012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-13stageLink
1712012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-12stageLink
942012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-11stageLink
1902012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-10stageLink
752012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-03onedayLink
272012 Base Camp International 2012 (Avery Clinton, NZl, won)Team Type 12012-05-31onedayLink
902012 Tour of Somerville 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-28onedayLink
632012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-20stageLink
742012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-19stageLink
482012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-18stageLink
142012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-17stageLink
1012012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-16stageLink
422012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-13onedayLink
672012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-07stageLink
262012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-06stageLink
1192012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-05stageLink
1272012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-04stageLink
162012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-29stageLink
862012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-28stageLink
152012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-27stageLink
182012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-26stageLink
1392012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-25stageLink
1412012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-24stageLink
252012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-23stageLink
372012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-14onedayLink
1122012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Type 12012-04-12onedayLink
812012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-10onedayLink
722012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-06stageLink
912012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Type 12012-04-05stageLink
412012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-04stageLink
702012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-04stageLink
552012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-03stageLink
792012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-29stageLink
332012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-29stageLink
642012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-28stageLink
982012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-17onedayLink
422012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-10onedayLink
662012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-09onedayLink
1352012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-26onedayLink
1152012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-25onedayLink
792012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
182012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
772012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-10stageLink
1052012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-09stageLink
222012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
102011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-10-23stageLink
72011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-10-22stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-10-02onedayLink
112011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-11stageLink
242011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-10stageLink
DNF2011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-16stageLink
262011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-07stageLink
1012011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-06stageLink
942011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-06stageLink
1192011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-05stageLink
992011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rmi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-04stageLink
262011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-03stageLink
222011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Spektakel van Steenwijk: The Netherlands (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-30stageLink
1322011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-24stageLink
1292011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-23stageLink
1352011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-22stageLink
842011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-21stageLink
1552011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-20stageLink
232011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-10stageLink
312011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-09stageLink
1272011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-08stageLink
1342011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-07stageLink
912011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-06stageLink
102011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-05stageLink
692011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-04stageLink
1252011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-03stageLink
412011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-19stageLink
712011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-18stageLink
702011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-17stageLink
652011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-16stageLink
12011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-15stageLink
542011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-14stageLink
212011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-05onedayLink
732011 Tour of Somerville 2011 (Timothy Gudsell, NZl, won)Team Type 12011-05-30onedayLink
1152011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-05-01stageLink
622011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-30stageLink
1272011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-29stageLink
1422011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-28stageLink
922011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-27stageLink
1512011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-26stageLink
252011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-25stageLink
942011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 12011-03-26onedayLink
612011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-03-18onedayLink
362011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-03-16onedayLink
122011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-24stageLink
602011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-23stageLink
752011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-22stageLink
52011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-19stageLink
132011 Tour de Mumbai II 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Type 12011-02-13onedayLink
102011 Tour de Mumbai I 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-02-11onedayLink
2010 Races
372010 US Pro Criterium National Championships 2010 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Type 12010-08-14onedayLink
182010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Type 12010-08-03stageLink
132010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Type 12010-07-25stageLink
1082010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Team Type 12010-07-24stageLink
1132010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Team Type 12010-07-23stageLink
692010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Type 12010-07-22stageLink
502010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Team Type 12010-07-21stageLink
1232010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Team Type 12010-07-20stageLink
1012010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Team Type 12010-07-19stageLink
1142010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Type 12010-07-18stageLink
1232010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Team Type 12010-07-17stageLink
382010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Team Type 12010-07-16stageLink
DNF2010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Type 12010-06-27stageLink
742010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-20stageLink
742010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-20NEstageLink
82010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Type 12010-06-19stageLink
82010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Type 12010-06-19NEstageLink
462010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-18stageLink
462010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-18NEstageLink
592010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Type 12010-06-17NEstageLink
592010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Type 12010-06-17stageLink
62010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-16stageLink
782010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Type 12010-06-16stageLink
62010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-06-16NEstageLink
782010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Type 12010-06-16NEstageLink
152010 Tour of Somerville (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Type 12010-05-31onedayLink
562010 Base Camp International (Lisban Quintero, Col, won)Team Type 12010-05-26NEonedayLink
1142010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-05-08NEstageLink
1082010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-05-07NEstageLink
272010 USA Crits Speed Week Global BMW Sandy Springs Criterium: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Type 12010-05-02stageLink
552010 USA Crits Speed Week Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-05-01stageLink
642010 USA Crits Speed Week Spartanburg Downtown Criterium: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-30stageLink
142010 USA Crits Speed Week Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-04-28stageLink
512010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
512010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Type 12010-04-10NEonedayLink
DNF2010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-03-20NEstageLink
1152010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12010-03-19NEstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
342009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
172009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
212009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
172009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
1162009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-192.2stageLink
62009 Omloop der Kempen (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Asito Craft Cycling Team2009-05-101.2onedayLink
512009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)D. Noord/Zuid West2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
932008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-09-191.1onedayLink
202008 Goulden Pijl, Emmen (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-08-12NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-06-192.1stageLink
1462008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-06-182.1stageLink
1362008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-06-172.1stageLink
DNF2008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)KrolStonE Continental TM2008-06-152.1stageLink
1322008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)KrolStonE Continental TM2008-06-142.1stageLink
622008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)KrolStonE Continental TM2008-06-132.1stageLink
632008 GP Kooperativa (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-05-241.2onedayLink
222008 Ronde van Made (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-04-27NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-04-051.1onedayLink
1142008 Campina Ronde van het Groene Hart (Anders Lund, Den, won)Krolstone Continental Team2008-03-231.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...