Name: Romain Bardet

Nation: Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41734.333094
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
52015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
172015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-04WTonedayLink
112015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
72015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-13WTonedayLink
352015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-10WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-09WTmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-08WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1422015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1382015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-05WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-03WTmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-02WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-01WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-31WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-27WTmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-26WTmultiLink
482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-25WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-24WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-23WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-22WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-21WTmultiLink
482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
842015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-11WTmultiLink
52017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-10WTmultiLink
72017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-09WTmultiLink
332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-08WTmultiLink
462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-07WTmultiLink
652017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-06WTmultiLink
732017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-05WTmultiLink
292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
62015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
62017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-23WTonedayLink
132017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
202015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-08WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-07WTmultiLink
332017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-06WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-04WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-03WTmultiLink
72017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-26WTmultiLink
132017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-25WTmultiLink
112017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTmultiLink
142017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-23WTmultiLink
42017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTmultiLink
452017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
132015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
472015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.1onedayLink
402015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-151.1onedayLink
372015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
92016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-281.HConedayLink
22016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-241.HConedayLink
442016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-221.1onedayLink
202016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTonedayLink
222016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTonedayLink
962016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-041.HConedayLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-24WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-23WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-22WTmultiLink
52016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-21WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-20WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-17WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-10WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-09WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-08WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-07WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-06WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-05WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-04WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-03WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-02WTmultiLink
102016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
32016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-12WTmultiLink
22016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-11WTmultiLink
62016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-10WTmultiLink
112016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-09WTmultiLink
242016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-08WTmultiLink
512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-07WTmultiLink
242016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-06WTmultiLink
72016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-05WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-01WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-30WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-29WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-28WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-27WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-26WTmultiLink
132016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-24WTonedayLink
82016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
32016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
72016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
82016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTmultiLink
182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-26WTmultiLink
162016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTmultiLink
92016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-24WTmultiLink
32016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-23WTmultiLink
222016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-22WTmultiLink
212016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-21WTmultiLink
82016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.1onedayLink
52016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-271.1onedayLink
142016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
282016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-272.1multiLink
152015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-262.1multiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-26WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-25WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-24WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-23WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-22WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-20WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-19WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-18WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-17WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-16WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-15WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-14WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-11WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-10WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-09WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-08WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-07WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-06WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-04WTmultiLink
112015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
362015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-301.1multiLink
62015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-03WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-02WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-01WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-30WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-29WTmultiLink
412015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-242.1multiLink
42015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-232.1multiLink
112015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-222.1multiLink
242015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1282015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-26WTmultiLink
242015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-25WTmultiLink
172015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-24WTmultiLink
222015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-23WTmultiLink
302015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
152015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
512015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
112015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
662015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
522015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-10WTmultiLink
462015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-09WTmultiLink
852015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-08WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
82015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
32015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-202.1multiLink
312015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-192.1multiLink
572015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-182.1multiLink
222015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
372014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
22014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
92014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
402014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
52014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
142014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
202014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
572014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
842014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-012.HCstageLink
612014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-312.HCstageLink
252014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-302.HCstageLink
42014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-292.HCstageLink
182014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-282.HCstageLink
82014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
162014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
22014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
92014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
212014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
382014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
382014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
282014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-232.HCstageLink
82014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-222.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-212.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-202.HCstageLink
272014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-192.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
262013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
282013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)France2013-09-29CMstageLink
162013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1042013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
382013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
252013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-132.1stageLink
32013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-122.1stageLink
92013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-112.1stageLink
442013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-102.1stageLink
782013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-092.1stageLink
192013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-21FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-20FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-19FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-18FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-17FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-16FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-14FrancestageLink
722013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-12FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-10FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-09FrancestageLink
242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-07FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-06FrancestageLink
272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-05FrancestageLink
852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-04FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-03FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-01FrancestageLink
262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-30FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-29FrancestageLink
342013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-23CNstageLink
42013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-152.1stageLink
422013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-142.1stageLink
402013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-132.1stageLink
492013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-262.HCstageLink
582013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-252.HCstageLink
342013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-242.HCstageLink
52013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-232.HCstageLink
222013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-222.HCstageLink
132013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1112013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
482013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
502013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
122013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-242.HCstageLink
522013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-232.HCstageLink
222013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-232.HCstageLink
172013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
922013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
622013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
252013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
72013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
62013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
32013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-172.1stageLink
162013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-162.1stageLink
152013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-032.1stageLink
272013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-032.1stageLink
292013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-022.1stageLink
42013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-012.1stageLink
392013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-312.1stageLink
282013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-302.1stageLink
372013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
842012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
432012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
552012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
402012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
322012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
292012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
432012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
292012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
732012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
332012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-112.1stageLink
242012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-102.1stageLink
992012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-092.1stageLink
432012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-082.1stageLink
152012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-072.1stageLink
412012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-022.1stageLink
372012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-012.1stageLink
302012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
302012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
562012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-14stageLink
842012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
372012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
172012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-10stageLink
742012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-24stageLink
342012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
202012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
72012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
912012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
702012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
672012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
242012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
142012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
622012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-29stageLink
422012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-28stageLink
392012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-27stageLink
662012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
192012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
52012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
1452012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-23stageLink
1042012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-22stageLink
292012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-18onedayLink
252012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
332012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-10onedayLink
272012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-01onedayLink
132012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-30onedayLink
82012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-25stageLink
962012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
362012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-23stageLink
642012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-22stageLink
102012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-21stageLink
392012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-20stageLink
332012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
302012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-19stageLink
422012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
472012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-12stageLink
822012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-11stageLink
862012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-10stageLink
222012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-09stageLink
972012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-04onedayLink
122012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
82011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)France2011-09-11stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)France2011-09-10stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)France2011-09-09stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)France2011-09-08stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-09-07stageLink
92011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)France2011-09-06stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)France2011-09-05stageLink
592011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-09-04stageLink
152011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-13stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-12stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-11stageLink
522011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-10stageLink
802011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France Espoir Team2011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-25stageLink
72011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)French National Team2011-06-16stageLink
462011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-12stageLink
802011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-11stageLink
962011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-06-09stageLink
22011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-22stageLink
52011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-21stageLink
412011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-20stageLink
82011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-07stageLink
22011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-06stageLink
532011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-05stageLink
1172011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-05-04stageLink
142011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)France2011-04-23stageLink
32011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)France2011-04-22stageLink
112011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)France2011-04-21stageLink
82011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)France2011-04-20stageLink
152011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)France2011-04-19stageLink
22011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2011-04-16onedayLink
2010 Races
982010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-10-10onedayLink
22010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France B2010-09-09stageLink
152010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France B2010-09-08stageLink
602010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France B2010-09-07stageLink
952010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France B2010-09-06stageLink
232010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France B2010-09-05stageLink
372010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-14stageLink
332010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-13stageLink
232010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-12stageLink
862010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-11stageLink
382010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-10stageLink
352010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Equipe de France2010-08-01onedayLink
182010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-06-26stageLink
122010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-20stageLink
112010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-19stageLink
22010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-19stageLink
542010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Chambery C.F.2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)French National Team2010-05-291.1onedayLink
112010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-222.2UstageLink
102010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-212.2UstageLink
432010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-05-202.2UstageLink
62010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)France2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
142010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)France2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
122010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Chamberry Cyclisme Formation2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Chambery Cyclisme Formation2010-03-211.2onedayLink
2009 Races
842009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
22008 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Auvergne2008-08-151.1onedayLink
392008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)French National Team2008-05-112.NcupstageLink
272008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)French National Team2008-05-102.NcupstageLink
212008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Lukasz Owsian, Pol, won)French National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
282008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)French National Team2008-05-092.NcupstageLink
342008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)French National Team2008-05-082.NcupstageLink
52008 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)French National Team2008-05-072.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...