Name: Arnaud Demare

Nation: Team Wasquehal Junior (59
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38146.64176150
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
122015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)FDJ.FR2017-09-13WTonedayLink
492015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-10WTonedayLink
712017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
992015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1562017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1142017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Fdj2017-08-08WTmultiLink
122017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-08-07WTmultiLink
12017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Fdj2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-09WTmultiLink
22017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Fdj2017-06-08WTmultiLink
992017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-07WTmultiLink
72017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Fdj2017-06-06WTmultiLink
12017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1582017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2017-06-04WTmultiLink
212017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-142.1multiLink
862017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2017-05-132.1multiLink
32017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fdj2017-05-112.1multiLink
12017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-05-102.1multiLink
1102017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fdj2017-05-092.1multiLink
72017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-171.1onedayLink
12017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-12WTonedayLink
232015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2017-04-051.HConedayLink
562017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
152015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2017-03-26WTonedayLink
382017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTonedayLink
62017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1342017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Fdj2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
42017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
62017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Fdj2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
762017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
262017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
162017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-052.1multiLink
12017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-042.1multiLink
842017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-032.1multiLink
32017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2017-02-022.1multiLink
12017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
22016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fdj2016-10-091.HConedayLink
12016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-10-041.1onedayLink
62016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-09-041.HConedayLink
22016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTonedayLink
842016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-262.1multiLink
152016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-252.1multiLink
32016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-252.1multiLink
102016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-242.1multiLink
102016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-232.1multiLink
342016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTonedayLink
32016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1042016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
52016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1032016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
262016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
82016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Fdj2016-06-221.1onedayLink
12016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-06-192.1multiLink
922016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fdj2016-06-182.1multiLink
92016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
42016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
22016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-04-03WTonedayLink
52016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1022016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTonedayLink
12016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-03-19WTonedayLink
112016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-281.HConedayLink
822016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-271.HConedayLink
472016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fdj2016-02-142.1multiLink
622016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fdj2016-02-132.1multiLink
12016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-02-122.1multiLink
442016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-072.1multiLink
1022016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fdj2016-02-062.1multiLink
552016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-052.1multiLink
52016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-042.1multiLink
92016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
262015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-16WTmultiLink
822015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2015-08-15WTmultiLink
822015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-14WTmultiLink
612015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-13WTmultiLink
22015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2015-08-12WTmultiLink
62015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2015-08-11WTmultiLink
182015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-10WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1572015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1582015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-22WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-18WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1642015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-16WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1812015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-11WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-10WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-09WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-08WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-06WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-05WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-04WTmultiLink
502015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)FDJ.FR2015-06-20WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-19WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-14WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-13WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
12015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
12015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
22015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
172015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
112015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
82015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
142015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1162015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
102015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
22015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-10WTmultiLink
132015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-09WTmultiLink
472015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-08WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1822014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1822014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
12014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
1382014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
592014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
82014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-182.1stageLink
12014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-172.1stageLink
22014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-162.1stageLink
52014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-112.HCstageLink
82014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-102.HCstageLink
12014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-082.HCstageLink
12014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-072.HCmultiLink
12014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-032.HCstageLink
22014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-022.HCstageLink
122014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2014-04-012.HCstageLink
122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
22014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
1242014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
232014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.1stageLink
1262014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.1stageLink
62014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.1stageLink
12014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-142.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-132.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-122.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-112.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-102.HCstageLink
82014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
32013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 3: Hazebrouck - Nieuport 164.2km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-052.1stageLink
92013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 2: Poperinge 172.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-042.1stageLink
12013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1212013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fdj2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Fdj2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
742013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
122013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
12013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
172013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
12013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
792013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-242.HCstageLink
942013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-232.HCstageLink
812013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-222.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-212.HCstageLink
962013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-202.HCstageLink
202013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
1382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Fdj2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
72013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-262.HCstageLink
262013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-252.HCstageLink
22013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-242.HCstageLink
722013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2013-05-232.HCstageLink
132013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Fdj2013-05-222.HCstageLink
212013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-122.1stageLink
132013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-112.1stageLink
282013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-102.1stageLink
172013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-052.HCstageLink
52013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2013-05-042.HCstageLink
12013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-032.HCstageLink
12013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-022.HCstageLink
12013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-012.HCstageLink
12013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
902013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
282013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
222013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
402013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
42013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-272.HCstageLink
22013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1292013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
532013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fdj2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
442013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
672013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
92013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
422013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Fdj2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
692013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Fdj2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
22013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
222012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
192012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
422012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
12012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
512012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
762012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
42012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
592012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
122012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
692012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
22012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
752012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.1stageLink
102012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.1stageLink
302012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)France2012-07-28LondonstageLink
152012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
1742012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
232012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
1662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
1932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-10stageLink
22012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
22012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
12012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
22012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
72012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
82012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-15stageLink
682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-14stageLink
1892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
1822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-10stageLink
42012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
1782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
42012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-15onedayLink
52012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-29stageLink
1622012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-29stageLink
242012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-28stageLink
1612012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-27stageLink
12012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-18onedayLink
1452012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-14onedayLink
12012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-04stageLink
22012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-03stageLink
532012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-02stageLink
12012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-29onedayLink
42012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
12012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
72012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
152012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-08stageLink
682012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-07stageLink
112012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
12011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-09-23stageLink
192011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
702011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-09-10onedayLink
922011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2011-08-26stageLink
62011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
532011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
72011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-08-24stageLink
32011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-08-23stageLink
892011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-31stageLink
42011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-30stageLink
12011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-29stageLink
742011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-28stageLink
12011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-07-10onedayLink
232011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-06-25stageLink
12011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-05stageLink
222011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2011-06-04stageLink
282011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)France2011-06-03stageLink
12011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-02stageLink
292011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-05-01stageLink
702011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-30stageLink
792011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-29stageLink
22011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-28stageLink
942011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-27stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-26stageLink
242011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2011-04-25stageLink
42011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)France2011-04-16onedayLink
12011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-04-13onedayLink
152011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)France2011-04-09onedayLink
182011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-27stageLink
142011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-26stageLink
42011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-25stageLink
42011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-24stageLink
592011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-23stageLink
182011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-23stageLink
102011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-22stageLink
122011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2011-03-21stageLink
2010 Races
92010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-10-10onedayLink
52010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)France2010-10-01stageLink
142010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)France2010-09-26onedayLink
192010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)SCO Dijon2010-08-24onedayLink
32010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)France2010-07-18stageLink
12010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)French National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
72010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)France2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
432010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)France2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
192010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)French National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
122010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-05-012.2stageLink
42010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-302.2stageLink
142010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-292.2stageLink
62010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-282.2stageLink
42010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-272.2stageLink
822010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-262.2stageLink
152010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-04-252.2stageLink
102010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
82010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)France2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
332010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)France2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
102010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)France2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
822010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)France2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
142010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2010-03-211.2onedayLink
452010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)France2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2008 Races
62008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)France National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
462008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)France National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
122008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)France National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
232008 Coupe des nations Abitibi Stage 1 (Nick Aitken, Aus, won)France2008-07-312.NcupstageLink
72008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)French National Team2008-07-292.1stageLink
302008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)French National Team2008-07-282.1stageLink
52008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)French National Team2008-07-282.1stageLink
32008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)French National Team2008-07-272.1stageLink
142008 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Oleksandr Shapoval, Ukr, won)French National Team2008-07-252.1stageLink
622008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)France2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
642008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)France2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
422008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)France2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
202008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)France2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
222008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)France2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
72008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2008-05-112.1stageLink
102008 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2008-05-112.1stageLink
132008 (Thomas Opdebeeck, Bel, won)Team Wasquehal Juniors2008-05-102.1stageLink
242008 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)35.36.432008-04-131.NcuponedayLink
92008 Bernaudeau Junior (Flavien Tortay, Fra, won)35.36.432008-03-231.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...