Name: Romain Guillemois

Nation: Pole France Talence (33
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16168.9015
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
232017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
982017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
762015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2017-10-081.1onedayLink
712015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-171.1onedayLink
972017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1002015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
862017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-221.1onedayLink
622017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-182.1multiLink
482017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-172.1multiLink
992017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.1multiLink
382017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-152.1multiLink
512017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
612017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
482017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Direct Energie2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1092017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Direct Energie2017-06-182.1multiLink
562017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Direct Energie2017-06-172.1multiLink
402017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-06-162.1multiLink
102017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
502015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1572017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-19WTonedayLink
572017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-151.1onedayLink
852017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-04-121.HConedayLink
692017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-021.1onedayLink
642017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
652015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-03-221.1onedayLink
662015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
852015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-251.1onedayLink
962017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-232.1multiLink
1252017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-222.1multiLink
1132017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-212.1multiLink
992017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Europcar2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1422016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Direct Energie2016-09-181.1onedayLink
972016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-031.HConedayLink
602016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-192.1multiLink
752016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-182.1multiLink
842016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-08-172.1multiLink
1122016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-281.1multiLink
1182016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Direct Energie2016-04-171.1onedayLink
462016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1232016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Europcar2015-10-181.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-272.1multiLink
432015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Europcar2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
302015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-25CNmultiLink
682015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-05-03WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-05-01WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-04-30WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2015-04-29WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2015-04-192.1multiLink
612015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-04-182.1multiLink
722015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-04-172.1multiLink
912015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
732015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1102015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
322015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-03-082.1multiLink
1602015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Europcar2015-03-072.1multiLink
1102015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-062.1multiLink
1192015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-01-252.1multiLink
342015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Team Europcar2015-01-242.1multiLink
452015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-01-232.1multiLink
772015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Europcar2015-01-222.1multiLink
1332015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-01-212.1multiLink
392015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Europcar2015-01-202.1multiLink
512015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
222014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-06-26CNstageLink
972014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-222.1stageLink
872014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2014-06-212.1stageLink
972014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Team Europcar2014-06-202.1stageLink
892014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
552014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Europcar2014-03-302.HCstageLink
722014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1062014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-292.HCstageLink
872014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-082.HCstageLink
1002014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-072.HCstageLink
932014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-062.HCstageLink
982014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-052.HCstageLink
1012014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-042.HCstageLink
812014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-032.HCstageLink
1202014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Team Europcar2014-03-022.HCstageLink
1132014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-012.HCstageLink
362014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-02-282.HCstageLink
622014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-02-272.HCstageLink
822014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-02-092.1stageLink
1012014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-082.1stageLink
1362014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-072.1stageLink
1522014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-062.1stageLink
1252014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-02-052.1stageLink
72014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 4: Lambaréné - Mouila 190km (Ferekalsi Debessay, Eri, won)Team Europcar2014-01-162.1stageLink
472014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-01-142.1stageLink
292014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
312013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Europcar2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Vendee U2013-09-292.2stageLink
482013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Vendee U2013-09-282.2stageLink
312013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)France2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
692013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)France Espoirs2013-08-132.1stageLink
802013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)France Espoirs2013-08-122.1stageLink
1142013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)France Espoirs2013-08-112.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)France Espoirs2013-08-102.1stageLink
462013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)France Espoirs2013-08-092.1stageLink
742013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-242.2stageLink
552013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-232.2stageLink
182013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-202.2stageLink
1142013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-192.2stageLink
202013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Vendée U - PDL2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
342012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
822012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.1stageLink
812012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
652012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.1stageLink
542012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.1stageLink
1172012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-212.1stageLink
612012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-17stageLink
572012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-16stageLink
112012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-15stageLink
82012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2012-06-14stageLink
142012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)France2012-06-03stageLink
262012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2012-06-02stageLink
232012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)France2012-06-01stageLink
332012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2012-05-31stageLink
672012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Vendee U2012-04-08stageLink
752012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Vendee U2012-04-08stageLink
642012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Vendee U2012-04-07stageLink
612012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Vendee U2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
522011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Amateur Men Road Race: Boulogne (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2011-06-25stageLink
152011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-05stageLink
362011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2011-06-04stageLink
132011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)France2011-06-03stageLink
392011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-06-02stageLink
192011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)France2011-04-16onedayLink
292011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)France2011-04-13onedayLink
2010 Races
52010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vendee U2010-10-17onedayLink
22010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vendee U2010-10-10onedayLink
182010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2010-08-13stageLink
592010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2010-08-12stageLink
202010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Vendée U/pays de Loire2010-07-18onedayLink
242010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-06-131.2onedayLink
932010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Vendee U2010-05-222.2UstageLink
792010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vendee U2010-05-212.2UstageLink
842010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-05-202.2UstageLink
782010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vendee U2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
152010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Vendee U2010-03-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
222008 Bernaudeau Junior (Flavien Tortay, Fra, won)35.36.432008-03-231.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...