Name: Miguel Minguez Ayala

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1988-08-30
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2008 - 2014)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
222100.3001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2014 Races
282014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-02-212.1stageLink
192014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-02-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
452013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
892013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
332013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
572013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
672013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
2022013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
452013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
192013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
302013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-172.1stageLink
122013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-162.1stageLink
712013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-152.1stageLink
502013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-142.1stageLink
172013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
162012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
172012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
262012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
732012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-16stageLink
452012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-15stageLink
332012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-14stageLink
1542012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-13stageLink
892012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-12stageLink
1912012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-11stageLink
862012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-10stageLink
942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-27stageLink
1362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-26stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-25stageLink
1182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-24stageLink
1542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-23stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-22stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-20stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-19stageLink
1682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-18stageLink
1762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-17stageLink
1892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-16stageLink
1892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-15stageLink
1782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-14stageLink
1802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-13stageLink
1752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-12stageLink
1762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-11stageLink
1942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-10stageLink
1942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-07stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-06stageLink
1852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-05stageLink
452012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-22onedayLink
442012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-15stageLink
342012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-14stageLink
452012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-13stageLink
212012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-25stageLink
532012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
342012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-23stageLink
292012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-22stageLink
462012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-21stageLink
422012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-20stageLink
482012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-02onedayLink
302011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-09onedayLink
1262011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-28onedayLink
662011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-26stageLink
592011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
982011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
1022011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-24stageLink
1262011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-23stageLink
482011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-14stageLink
1482011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-13stageLink
1472011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-12stageLink
1262011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-11stageLink
1352011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-10stageLink
1632011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-09stageLink
1712011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-06stageLink
902011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-05stageLink
1532011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
492011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
1382011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-02stageLink
1512011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-01stageLink
1522011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-31stageLink
1232011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-24stageLink
622011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-23stageLink
1202011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-22stageLink
582011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-21stageLink
462011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-20stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-29stageLink
412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-28stageLink
1352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-27stageLink
1462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-26stageLink
1062011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-25stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-24stageLink
1132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-22stageLink
1712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-21stageLink
1722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-20stageLink
1802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-19stageLink
1712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-18stageLink
1192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-17stageLink
1602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-15stageLink
1032011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-14stageLink
1002011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-13stageLink
1932011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-12stageLink
1942011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-10stageLink
1592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-09stageLink
1812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-08stageLink
622011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-14stageLink
542011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-13stageLink
662011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-07onedayLink
1022011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-04-03onedayLink
782011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-27stageLink
682011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-26stageLink
532011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-25stageLink
812011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-24stageLink
322011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-23stageLink
422011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-22stageLink
402011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-21stageLink
522011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-06stageLink
222011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-05stageLink
532011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-04stageLink
562011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-20stageLink
1332011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-19stageLink
402011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-10onedayLink
1222011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-09onedayLink
542011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-08onedayLink
1092011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-09-10onedayLink
1352010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-29onedayLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-23stageLink
1312010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-22stageLink
972010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-21stageLink
1412010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-20stageLink
1632010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-19stageLink
1612010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-18stageLink
1552010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-17stageLink
1292010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-07stageLink
1592010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-06stageLink
322010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-05stageLink
732010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-04stageLink
1392010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-03stageLink
1482010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-02stageLink
1482010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-08-01stageLink
1192010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-162.1stageLink
762010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-152.1stageLink
1322010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-142.1stageLink
462010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-022.1stageLink
912010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-05-012.1stageLink
732010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-302.1stageLink
932010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-302.1stageLink
1002010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-292.1stageLink
1002010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-04-282.1stageLink
892010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-28UPTstageLink
1132010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-27UPTstageLink
922010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-26UPTstageLink
722010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-25UPTstageLink
982010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-24UPTstageLink
1292010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-23UPTstageLink
1572010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2010-03-22UPTstageLink
2009 Races
402009 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vicente O Grau Jorda, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-162.2stageLink
152009 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-152.2stageLink
492009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-142.2stageLink
212009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Orbea2009-06-132.2stageLink
542009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Orbea2009-06-122.2stageLink
832009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Orbea2009-06-112.2stageLink
722009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Orbea2009-06-102.2stageLink
182009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Orbea2009-02-282.2stageLink
452009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Orbea2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
572008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-08-031.1onedayLink
542008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-07-251.1onedayLink
672008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-072.1stageLink
692008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-062.1stageLink
1012008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-052.1stageLink
372008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-042.1stageLink
882008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-042.1stageLink
842008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-032.1stageLink
DNF2008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-05-011.1onedayLink
402008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2008-04-131.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...