Name: Barry Markus

Nation: Netherlands
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29058.772461
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
1042015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-241.1onedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-151.HConedayLink
252015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
672017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1672017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1732017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1632017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1112016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-231.1onedayLink
382016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
972016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
862016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
352016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
422016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
802016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-201.1onedayLink
52016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
822016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-162.1multiLink
1232016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-152.1multiLink
172016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-121.1onedayLink
352016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1232016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1572016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1652016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
872016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
352016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
442016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
212016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-141.HConedayLink
352016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTonedayLink
362016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-012.1multiLink
1562015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-142.1multiLink
32015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-132.1multiLink
72015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-122.1multiLink
902015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-112.1multiLink
162015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
1212015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-192.1multiLink
622015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-182.1multiLink
1222015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
752015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
752015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
232015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1232015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
202015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-242.1multiLink
42015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-232.1multiLink
282015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-022.1multiLink
1152015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-012.1multiLink
612015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-082.1multiLink
1012015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-072.1multiLink
1432015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1022014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
162014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1022014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-232.HCstageLink
552014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-222.HCstageLink
792014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-212.HCstageLink
652014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
512014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
862014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
72014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1372014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1402014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
842014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
152014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
132014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
32014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
422014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
152013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
942013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
32013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
252013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
22013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
72013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
982013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
642013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
962013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
782013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
82013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
342013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-142.1stageLink
782013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-132.1stageLink
1352013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-06-122.1stageLink
132013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
92013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
172013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1532013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1342013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
182013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-032.1stageLink
32013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
1262013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
952013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
82013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
52013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
122013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
1012012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
112012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
892012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
812012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
112012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
212012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
1322012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
282012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1302012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
942012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
722012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-162.1stageLink
732012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-152.1stageLink
682012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-142.1stageLink
742012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
652012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
92012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
822012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-102.1stageLink
72012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
52012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
812012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1162012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1232012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
782012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
442012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
82012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
412012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
1202012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
862012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
252012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
402012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09onedayLink
1002012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26onedayLink
662012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-13stageLink
242012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-12stageLink
502012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
462012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
942012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
1432012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
1192012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-12onedayLink
732012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
1322012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
252012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-14onedayLink
232012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10onedayLink
22012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-09onedayLink
652012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
292012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
1412012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
DNF2012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-04stageLink
1212012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-03stageLink
562012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-02stageLink
1012012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-13stageLink
42011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-11stageLink
232011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-07onedayLink
1162011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
1292011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
852011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
482011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
162011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
422011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
92011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-06stageLink
732011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-05stageLink
1092011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-04stageLink
62011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
112011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland Jarstø, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-02stageLink
702011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-07-25stageLink
922011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
372011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
72011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Rabobank2011-07-23stageLink
132011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
882011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-12stageLink
212011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-11stageLink
102011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-10stageLink
112011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-09stageLink
612011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
22011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
32011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
52011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
662011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-28stageLink
1262011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-27stageLink
1252011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-26stageLink
82011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25stageLink
82011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16stageLink
192011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-15stageLink
812011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
792011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
1002011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-09stageLink
142011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-08stageLink
22011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03onedayLink
32011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-27stageLink
392011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-26stageLink
112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-25stageLink
372011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-24stageLink
32011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
92011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
1272011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-22stageLink
442011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-21stageLink
12011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
342011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-06stageLink
272011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05stageLink
1042011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-04stageLink
12011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
132010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-10-03onedayLink
222010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
612010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-27stageLink
1082010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
162010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
172010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-25stageLink
182010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
1312010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-07-28stageLink
112010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
62010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
62010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2UstageLink
742010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-19stageLink
742010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-192.2UstageLink
202010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-182.2UstageLink
202010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-18stageLink
882010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-17stageLink
882010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-172.2UstageLink
12010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-16stageLink
12010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-162.2UstageLink
172010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-15stageLink
172010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-152.2UstageLink
732010 Ringerike GP Stage 5: Hønefoss 160km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-062.2stageLink
692010 Ringerike GP Stage 4: Hønefoss 175km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-052.2stageLink
542010 Ringerike GP Stage 3: Drammen - Vikersund 150km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-042.2stageLink
52010 Ringerike GP Stage 2: Geilo - Krokstadelva 200km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-032.2stageLink
42010 Ringerike GP Stage 1: Geilo 135km (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rogaland GP (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2onedayLink
1052010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-232.1stageLink
952010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-222.1stageLink
1182010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-212.1stageLink
922010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-202.1stageLink
272010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-05-192.1stageLink
152010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Skandis GP: Uppsala 60km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2stageLink
342010 102nd Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2010 Scandinavian Race: Uppsala 193km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-081.2stageLink
172010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-251.2onedayLink
142010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
112010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-101.1onedayLink
932010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-052.1stageLink
772010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-042.1stageLink
1422010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-032.1stageLink
122010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.1stageLink
122010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Rabobank2010-04-012.1stageLink
1602010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-312.1stageLink
492010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-072.1stageLink
72010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-062.1stageLink
92010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-052.1stageLink
92010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2008 Races
72008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
252008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
812008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
72008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Netherlands2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
122008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Netherlands2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
192008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Netherlands2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
22008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Netherlands2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
272008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Netherlands2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
12008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-182.1stageLink
242008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-172.1stageLink
142008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Nathan Brown, USA, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-172.1stageLink
12008 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2008-05-162.1stageLink
62008 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)35.36.432008-04-131.NcuponedayLink

Google results:

Loading...