Name: Sebastian Lander

Nation: Denmark
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23262.361032
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-10-011.HConedayLink
812017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Team Postnord Danmark2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
762017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Postnord Danmark2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
892017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Team Postnord Danmark2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
522017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Postnord Danmark2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-202.1multiLink
1472017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-192.1multiLink
292017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-04-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-262.1multiLink
342017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-252.1multiLink
1752017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-242.1multiLink
1922017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-03-232.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-121.HConedayLink
1032017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-281.1onedayLink
482016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-231.1onedayLink
1112016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
992016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
92016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
1052016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
632016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
462016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
1092016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-171.1onedayLink
912016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-04-021.1onedayLink
992016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1142016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-121.1onedayLink
712016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-062.1multiLink
1202016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-052.1multiLink
1632016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1312016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1152016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
742016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
602016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
542016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)ONE Pro Cycling2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1142015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-292.1multiLink
1372015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-282.1multiLink
522015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-272.1multiLink
1352015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Trefor - Blue Water2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
122014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
992014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
82014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
272014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
232014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
862014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
652014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
682014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
952014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
962014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
232014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
912014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-252.HCstageLink
1072014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-242.HCstageLink
1192014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1202014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-222.HCstageLink
1322014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
1202014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-082.1stageLink
1132014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-072.1stageLink
92014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1402014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
552014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
1182014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
1092014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
932014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1642013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1342013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold Knig, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
1062013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
662013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
992013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Post Danmark2013-08-022.HCstageLink
612013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Post Danmark2013-08-012.HCstageLink
792013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Post Danmark2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
892013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
142013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
632013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
422013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-162.1stageLink
992013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
292013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
1112013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
892013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1302013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1282013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1162013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
182013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
432013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
222012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Denmark2012-09-22CMstageLink
882012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-262.HCstageLink
152012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-252.HCstageLink
862012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-252.HCstageLink
392012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-242.HCstageLink
202012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-232.HCstageLink
782012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-222.HCstageLink
12012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: hammel (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-06-24stageLink
12012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Denmark2012-06-03stageLink
122012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-06-02stageLink
472012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Denmark2012-06-01stageLink
142012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-05-31stageLink
52012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-20stageLink
522012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-19stageLink
322012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-18stageLink
192012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-17stageLink
122012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (Andr Steensen, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-16stageLink
162012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benot Drujon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-25stageLink
892012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-24stageLink
222012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-23stageLink
1272012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-22stageLink
202012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-21stageLink
232012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-21stageLink
342012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-20stageLink
842012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lr2012-03-19stageLink
572012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-11onedayLink
52012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Glud-Marstrand2012-03-09onedayLink
92012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-04onedayLink
42012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
1082011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Denmark2011-09-23stageLink
382011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Denmark2011-09-11stageLink
482011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Denmark2011-09-10stageLink
712011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Denmark2011-09-09stageLink
742011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Denmark2011-09-08stageLink
442011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-07stageLink
212011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-06stageLink
342011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-05stageLink
412011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-04stageLink
202011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-08-07stageLink
202011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-08-06stageLink
862011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-08-06stageLink
502011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-08-05stageLink
192011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rmi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-08-04stageLink
632011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-08-03stageLink
72011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Nyborg 208km (Nicki Srensen, , won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-06-26stageLink
272011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-06-18stageLink
422011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-06-17stageLink
112011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-06-16stageLink
112011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-06-15stageLink
482011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-06-14stageLink
212011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-06-13stageLink
62011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danemark2011-06-05stageLink
132011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Danemark2011-06-04stageLink
52011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Danemark2011-06-03stageLink
62011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danemark2011-06-02stageLink
532011 Scandinavian Race 2011 (Andzs Flaksis, Bel, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-05-14onedayLink
72011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-05-01onedayLink
112011 Grand Prix Herning 2011 (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-04-23onedayLink
452011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)T Concordia Forsikring Himmerland2011-04-16onedayLink
42011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Denmark2011-04-13onedayLink
252011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Denmark2011-04-09onedayLink
252011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Danish National Team2011-04-03stageLink
712011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Danish National Team2011-04-02stageLink
192011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Danish National Team2011-04-02stageLink
342011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Danish National Team2011-04-01stageLink
162011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-03-20stageLink
522011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-03-19stageLink
992011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-03-18stageLink
742011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-03-17stageLink
82011 Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec 2011 (Blaž Jarc, , won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
82010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Denmark2010-10-01stageLink
592010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Denmark2010-09-09stageLink
472010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Denmark2010-09-08stageLink
82010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Denmark2010-09-07stageLink
132010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Denmark2010-09-06stageLink
332010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Denmark2010-09-05stageLink
132010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-08-08stageLink
712010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-08-07stageLink
152010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-08-07stageLink
492010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-08-06stageLink
292010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-08-05stageLink
282010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-08-04stageLink
32010 Designa Grand Prix 2010 (Lars Bak, Den, won)Team Concordia2010-07-30onedayLink
32010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Designa Grandprix: Denmark (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-07-30stageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring2010-06-202.2UstageLink
92010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring2010-06-20stageLink
302010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring2010-06-192.2UstageLink
302010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rsch, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring2010-06-19stageLink
462010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Concordia Forsikring2010-06-18stageLink
462010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Team Concordia Forsikring2010-06-182.2UstageLink
722010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Concord. Forsikring2010-06-17stageLink
722010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Concord. Forsikring2010-06-172.2UstageLink
62010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Concord. Forsikring2010-06-162.2UstageLink
62010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Team Concord. Forsikring2010-06-16stageLink
752010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Concord. Forsikring2010-06-152.2UstageLink
752010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Concord. Forsikring2010-06-15stageLink
312010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danish National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
312010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Denmark2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
542010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Denmark2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
12010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Danish National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
52010 Danish Road Championships Under 23 time trial: Randers (Rasmus Christian Quaade, , won)Team Concordia2010-05-28NEstageLink
202010 Grand Prix Herning (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-05-011.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Denmark2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
602010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Denmark2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krau, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-04-181.2onedayLink
32010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
392010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Denmark2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2010-04-041.2onedayLink
182010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Denmark2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
192010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Denmark2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
112010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Denmark2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2008 Races
102008 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Glud&Marstrand Festina Hobro2008-08-241.1onedayLink
12008 Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Danish National Team2008-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 4 (Giuseppe Fonzi, Ita, won)Danish National Team2008-08-102.1stageLink
402008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 3 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Danish National Team2008-08-092.1stageLink
1182008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 2 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Danish National Team2008-08-082.1stageLink
672008 3 Giorni Orobica Stage 1 (Viktor Pechkarev, Rus, won)Danish National Team2008-08-072.1stageLink
32008 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)35.36.432008-07-20CMonedayLink
12008 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)2.50.31 (40.817 km/h)2008-07-122.NcupstageLink
332008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Denmark2008-05-252.NcupstageLink
112008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Denmark2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
142008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Denmark2008-05-242.NcupstageLink
12008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Denmark2008-05-232.NcupstageLink
312008 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Denmark2008-05-222.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Glud & Marstrand Festina2008-05-032.1stageLink
992008 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Glud & Marstrand Festina2008-05-032.1stageLink
222008 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Glud & Marstrand Festina2008-05-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...