Name: Arthur Vichot

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1988-11-26
Age: 29
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
48561.4102970
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-011.HConedayLink
332015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-301.HConedayLink
932015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-201.1onedayLink
862015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-181.1onedayLink
72015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)FDJ.FR2017-09-13WTonedayLink
182015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-11WTonedayLink
502015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
252017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
632017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-18WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-06-17WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Fdj2017-06-16WTmultiLink
332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Fdj2017-06-15WTmultiLink
572017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Fdj2017-06-13WTmultiLink
72017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-12WTmultiLink
312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-06-11WTmultiLink
642017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
862017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
882015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-22WTonedayLink
422015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
342017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-19WTonedayLink
142017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-111.1onedayLink
72017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-072.1multiLink
62017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-062.1multiLink
32017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
162017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
422015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)FDJ.FR2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
742015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-26WTmultiLink
32017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1112017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-24WTmultiLink
152017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1102017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTmultiLink
892017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-251.1onedayLink
32017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-192.1multiLink
22017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
132015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2017-02-151.1onedayLink
82015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
702015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Fdj2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
272016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-07-24WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fdj2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fdj2016-07-22WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2016-07-21WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fdj2016-07-20WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-07-18WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fdj2016-07-17WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2016-07-16WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fdj2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-07-13WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2016-07-12WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fdj2016-07-12WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fdj2016-07-10WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fdj2016-07-08WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2016-07-07WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-06WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-07-05WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2016-07-04WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2016-07-02WTmultiLink
12016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fdj2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1402016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-11WTmultiLink
832016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2016-06-10WTmultiLink
332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2016-06-09WTmultiLink
102016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Fdj2016-06-08WTmultiLink
442016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Fdj2016-06-07WTmultiLink
882016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1232016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Fdj2016-06-05WTmultiLink
32016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-281.1multiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2016-04-24WTonedayLink
942016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-20WTonedayLink
192016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Fdj2016-04-17WTonedayLink
932016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-09WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Fdj2016-04-08WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-07WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fdj2016-04-06WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-04WTmultiLink
182016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-03-19WTonedayLink
32016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-281.1onedayLink
202016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-271.1onedayLink
12016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-212.1multiLink
22016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fdj2016-02-202.1multiLink
72016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Fdj2016-02-141.HConedayLink
72016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-072.1multiLink
112016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fdj2016-02-062.1multiLink
32016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-052.1multiLink
312016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-042.1multiLink
352016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-032.1multiLink
72016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-272.1multiLink
532015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-262.1multiLink
492015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-282.1multiLink
902015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-272.1multiLink
1242015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-272.1multiLink
932015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-262.1multiLink
1122015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-252.1multiLink
752015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-212.1multiLink
972015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-202.1multiLink
882015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Fdj2015-08-192.1multiLink
442015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-182.1multiLink
92015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Fdj2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)FDJ.FR2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-13WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-29WTmultiLink
172015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-102.1multiLink
52015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-092.1multiLink
142015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
402015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
402015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-072.1multiLink
162015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-15WTmultiLink
92015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
412015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
232015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
532015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
362015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-10WTmultiLink
402015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-09WTmultiLink
682015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-08WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fdj2015-02-222.1multiLink
902015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2015-02-212.1multiLink
412015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Fdj2015-02-202.1multiLink
42015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fdj2015-02-192.1multiLink
462015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Fdj2015-02-182.1multiLink
1422015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Fdj2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
442014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
1122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
672014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
952014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
92014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
942014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
792014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
432014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-012.HCstageLink
622014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-312.HCstageLink
862014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-302.HCstageLink
602014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-292.HCstageLink
262014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
12014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
52014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
52014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
232014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
62014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
432014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
462014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
1082014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
52014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.1stageLink
52014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-082.1stageLink
352014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-072.1stageLink
332014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-062.1stageLink
802014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)France2013-09-29CMstageLink
112013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
22013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
162013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-302.1stageLink
192013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-292.1stageLink
1332013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-282.1stageLink
522013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-272.1stageLink
902013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-232.1stageLink
842013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-222.1stageLink
842013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-212.1stageLink
872013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2013-08-202.1stageLink
1552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-19FrancestageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-18FrancestageLink
942013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-17FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-16FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-14FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-13FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-12FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-10FrancestageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-09FrancestageLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-07FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-06FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-05FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-01FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-29FrancestageLink
12013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
1022013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
922013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
862013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
222013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
472013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
122013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Fdj2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
42013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Fdj2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
402013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Fdj2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Fdj2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
732013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Fdj2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
412013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
792013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
342013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-172.1stageLink
32013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2013-02-162.1stageLink
102013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-02-102.1stageLink
142013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-092.1stageLink
242013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-072.1stageLink
672013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-062.1stageLink
42013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
142013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
462013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-022.1stageLink
32013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-012.1stageLink
1092013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-312.1stageLink
882013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Fdj2013-01-302.1stageLink
122013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1252012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
802012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)France2012-09-23CMstageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
132012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
162012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
902012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
622012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
702012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-112.1stageLink
752012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-102.1stageLink
1232012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-092.1stageLink
1072012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-082.1stageLink
1302012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-072.1stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-22stageLink
1522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-21stageLink
1462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-20stageLink
1072012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-19stageLink
1402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-18stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
1282012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-14stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
832012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-09stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-08stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-07stageLink
892012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-06stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-05stageLink
982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-04stageLink
1092012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-03stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-02stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-02stageLink
302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-01stageLink
302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-01stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-30stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-30stageLink
992012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
1132012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-10stageLink
1222012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-09stageLink
12012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-08stageLink
1192012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-07stageLink
1452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-06stageLink
312012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-05stageLink
492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-04stageLink
1622012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-03stageLink
102012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27onedayLink
772012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26onedayLink
852012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-29stageLink
802012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-28stageLink
612012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-27stageLink
292012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-26stageLink
1032012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-25stageLink
902012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-24stageLink
212012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-22onedayLink
232012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-18onedayLink
412012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-15onedayLink
572012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-07stageLink
202012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
332012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
472012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
322012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
52012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-02stageLink
862012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
822012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-13stageLink
832012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-12stageLink
592012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-11stageLink
372012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-10stageLink
852012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-09stageLink
1252012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-08stageLink
22012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-03stageLink
592012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-02stageLink
182012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-01stageLink
32012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Fdj2011-10-15onedayLink
742011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Fdj2011-10-09onedayLink
472011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Fdj2011-10-08onedayLink
732011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Fdj2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Fdj2011-10-02onedayLink
82011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
312011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-09onedayLink
12011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
1082011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Fdj2011-08-28onedayLink
1032011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-21onedayLink
612011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-13stageLink
742011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-12stageLink
452011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-11stageLink
512011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-10stageLink
622011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-09stageLink
982011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-24stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-23stageLink
1262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2011-07-22stageLink
812011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Fdj2011-07-21stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-20stageLink
1262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-19stageLink
1082011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-17stageLink
722011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-16stageLink
1552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-15stageLink
902011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-14stageLink
1362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-13stageLink
1382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-12stageLink
862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-10stageLink
1202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-07-09stageLink
772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-08stageLink
62011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-07stageLink
1062011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-06stageLink
872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Fdj2011-07-05stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2011-07-04stageLink
1332011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-02stageLink
172011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
912011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-19stageLink
232011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
632011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
142011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
122011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
142011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-06-04stageLink
22011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-03stageLink
122011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-06-02stageLink
752011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2011-06-01stageLink
392011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-22stageLink
232011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-21stageLink
302011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Fdj2011-05-19stageLink
352011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-18stageLink
882011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Fdj2011-05-01stageLink
862011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-04-30stageLink
302011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-04-29stageLink
1122011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-28stageLink
1482011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-27stageLink
1412011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-26stageLink
1002011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Fdj2011-04-25stageLink
672011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-04-24stageLink
1112011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-10stageLink
672011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-09stageLink
1382011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-03-08stageLink
242011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fdj2011-03-07stageLink
662011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
12011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-27onedayLink
182011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-20stageLink
1232011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-19stageLink
222011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
152011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-05stageLink
102011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-04stageLink
742011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-03stageLink
362011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-02-02stageLink
52011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Fdj2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
402010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-09-09stageLink
492010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-08stageLink
1532010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-07stageLink
1662010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-05stageLink
602010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-04stageLink
1642010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2010-09-03stageLink
1172010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2010-09-02stageLink
1082010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2010-09-01stageLink
842010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-08-31stageLink
102010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-30stageLink
1242010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2010-08-29stageLink
1052010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-08-28stageLink
892010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-20stageLink
542010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Fdj2010-08-19stageLink
812010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-18stageLink
382010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-17stageLink
12010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-05stageLink
302010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-04stageLink
192010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Critérium de Lacq: France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-02stageLink
802010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-31onedayLink
142010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-28stageLink
62010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-27stageLink
492010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-26stageLink
152010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
362010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
DNF2010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-20stageLink
862010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19stageLink
642010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19stageLink
102010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-18stageLink
762010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-062.HCstageLink
492010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-052.HCstageLink
172010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-042.HCstageLink
142010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-032.HCstageLink
942010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-022.HCstageLink
72010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-232.1stageLink
72010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-222.1stageLink
902010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-212.1stageLink
952010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-202.1stageLink
172010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-192.1stageLink
412010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-02UPTstageLink
892010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-01UPTstageLink
862010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-30UPTstageLink
132010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-29UPTstageLink
232010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-28UPTstageLink
842010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-27UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-11HISonedayLink
622010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-092.1stageLink
562010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-082.1stageLink
322010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-072.1stageLink
202010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-072.1stageLink
472010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-062.1stageLink
332010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
892010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
882010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-272.HCstageLink
282010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-211.1onedayLink
402010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-16HISstageLink
822010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-031.1onedayLink
382010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-281.1onedayLink
112010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-201.1onedayLink
362010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-24UPTstageLink
362010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-23UPTstageLink
902010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-22UPTstageLink
732010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-21UPTstageLink
932010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-20UPTstageLink
222010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-19UPTstageLink
942010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
202009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)French National Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
142009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)French National Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
212009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)French National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
202009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)French National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
132009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)French National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
62009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)French National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
492009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)French National Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
432009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2009-04-122.2stageLink
252009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2009-04-122.2stageLink
182009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2009-04-112.2stageLink
22009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)CR 4 Chemins Roanne2009-04-102.2stageLink
882009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2009-02-282.2stageLink
182009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
332008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)French National Team2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
452008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)French National Team2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
12008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)French National Team2008-08-222.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...