Name: Brian Bulgac

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22090.7027
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
962015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-041.1onedayLink
1092015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-181.1onedayLink
912015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
912015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
892015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.1onedayLink
692015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
582015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-30WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1252015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-06WTmultiLink
1272015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-03-082.1multiLink
1372015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-03-072.1multiLink
1502015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
532014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
632014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1262014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
792014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1272014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
902014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-172.1stageLink
1082014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-162.1stageLink
612014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
242014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1102014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-082.HCstageLink
642014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-072.HCstageLink
22014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 4: Tainan City - Hibiscus Resort 161km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team2014-03-122.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1402013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-022.HCstageLink
1232013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-012.HCstageLink
1202013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-312.HCstageLink
262013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
1642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
902013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
882013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
922013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
972013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1152013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-032.1stageLink
1492013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-022.1stageLink
812013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-012.1stageLink
502013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-102.1stageLink
592013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-092.1stageLink
832013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-072.1stageLink
1172013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-062.1stageLink
282013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-032.1stageLink
1072013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-032.1stageLink
1112013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-022.1stageLink
622013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-012.1stageLink
1412013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-312.1stageLink
1232013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-302.1stageLink
532013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1182012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1472012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1412012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1322012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1332012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
642012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
912012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
972012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1352012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
702012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
942012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
962012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
1722012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
1872012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-10stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-27stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-26stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-25stageLink
1402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-24stageLink
782012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-22stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
582012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
1322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
822012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
1422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-15stageLink
1912012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-14stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
1542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-10stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-07stageLink
1872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-06stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-18onedayLink
1442012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-15onedayLink
302012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-11onedayLink
602012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-07stageLink
642012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-06stageLink
962012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05stageLink
1092012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04stageLink
1192012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-03stageLink
1342012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-02stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-31onedayLink
832012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-14onedayLink
662012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10onedayLink
1002012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
1732012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
792012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
742012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
322012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-23stageLink
552012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-22stageLink
402012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-21stageLink
392012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-20stageLink
372012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-19stageLink
572012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-07onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-25stageLink
1242011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-24stageLink
1352011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-31stageLink
872011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-30stageLink
1082011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-29stageLink
872011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-07-28stageLink
392011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-09stageLink
402011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-08stageLink
652011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-07stageLink
22011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-06stageLink
102011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-06-05stageLink
552011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-05-01stageLink
272011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-30stageLink
322011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-29stageLink
922011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-28stageLink
822011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-27stageLink
982011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-26stageLink
1132011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-25stageLink
912011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-10stageLink
812011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-10stageLink
742011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-09stageLink
1052011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-08stageLink
882011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-03stageLink
552011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-02stageLink
532011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-02stageLink
82011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
622010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-26stageLink
592010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-09-25stageLink
1032010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
1032010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-09-01onedayLink
92010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
382010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Rabobank2010-08-24onedayLink
DNF2010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-10stageLink
1142010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-08stageLink
1122010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-07stageLink
1032010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-06stageLink
812010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-05stageLink
802010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-04stageLink
382010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
592010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-23onedayLink
722010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-152.2stageLink
152010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-142.2stageLink
732010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-132.2stageLink
252010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-122.2stageLink
722010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-112.2stageLink
612010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-102.2stageLink
62010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-092.2stageLink
182010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-082.2stageLink
592010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-232.1stageLink
932010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank2010-05-222.1stageLink
732010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-212.1stageLink
712010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-05-202.1stageLink
812010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-05-192.1stageLink
852010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
422010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-112.2stageLink
172010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-112.2stageLink
732010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-102.2stageLink
732010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-092.2stageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-042.1stageLink
442010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-032.1stageLink
1442010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.1stageLink
982010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Rabobank2010-04-012.1stageLink
1062010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-312.1stageLink
602010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-212.2stageLink
182010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-202.2stageLink
272010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-192.2stageLink
52010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-182.2stageLink
362010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
352009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Beveren 20002009-05-242.2UstageLink
662009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Beveren 20002009-05-232.2UstageLink
592009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Beveren 20002009-05-222.2UstageLink
362009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Beveren 20002009-05-212.2UstageLink
502009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
672009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-122.2stageLink
332009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-112.2stageLink
542009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Wg Beveren 20002009-04-102.2stageLink
842009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-151.2onedayLink
1022009 Beverbeek Classic (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Beveren 20002009-02-281.2onedayLink
2008 Races
842008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Nht Cyclingteam Tielen V.Z.W.2008-08-06NEstageLink
1162008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Nht Cyclingteam Tielen V.Z.W.2008-08-05NEstageLink
1022008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Nht Cyclingteam Tielen V.Z.W.2008-08-04NEstageLink
1102008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Nht Cyclingteam Tielen V.Z.W.2008-08-03NEstageLink
1192008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Nht Cyclingteam Tielen V.Z.W.2008-08-02NEstageLink
742008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Nht Cycling Team - Tielen2008-04-191.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...