Name: Matteo Busato

Nation: Italy
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
22155.40842
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
392015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
322015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-10-04WTonedayLink
552015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
402015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-301.HConedayLink
112017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-281.1onedayLink
372017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-272.1multiLink
122017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
792015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
462015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
302015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-141.1onedayLink
342017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
682015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1072015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1052017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-021.HConedayLink
192017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-29WTonedayLink
452017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-252.1multiLink
742017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
232017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
402017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-232.1multiLink
222017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-222.1multiLink
442017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-182.1multiLink
172017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-172.1multiLink
152017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-162.1multiLink
202017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-152.1multiLink
152017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1202017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-182.1multiLink
262017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
1272017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-162.1multiLink
772017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
212015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Southeast2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
282017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1002015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Southeast2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-091.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1632015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-262.1multiLink
1382017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.1multiLink
32017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-242.1multiLink
952017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-232.1multiLink
602017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-18WTonedayLink
602017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Southeast2017-03-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-271.HConedayLink
342016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-251.HConedayLink
342016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-241.HConedayLink
232016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-221.1onedayLink
162016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-212.1multiLink
492016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-202.1multiLink
22016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.1onedayLink
92016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-151.1onedayLink
932016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-09-141.1onedayLink
942016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1322016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-031.HConedayLink
622016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-262.1multiLink
1062016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
592016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
72016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-242.1multiLink
212016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-232.1multiLink
562016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-192.1multiLink
762016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-182.1multiLink
972016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-172.1multiLink
632016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-162.1multiLink
212016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-06-192.1multiLink
362016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Willier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
312016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
332016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
192016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-162.1multiLink
1492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-28WTmultiLink
932016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-27WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-25WTmultiLink
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-24WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-23WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-12WTmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-05WTmultiLink
22016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
112016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
202016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
52016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-171.1onedayLink
632016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-141.HConedayLink
202016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-131.HConedayLink
52016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-272.1multiLink
482016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-262.1multiLink
122016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-252.1multiLink
332016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-061.1onedayLink
302016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-051.HConedayLink
362016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1022016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-271.HConedayLink
322016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-212.1multiLink
942016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-202.1multiLink
102016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-192.1multiLink
102016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-182.1multiLink
482016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-172.1multiLink
82016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-141.HConedayLink
72016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Ilia Koshevoy, Blr, won)Southeast2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Southeast2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Southeast2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-31WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-29WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-26WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-20WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-19WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-17WTmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-11WTmultiLink
902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-10WTmultiLink
612015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-242.1multiLink
322015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-232.1multiLink
432015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-222.1multiLink
412015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
162014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Taio - Malé 40.9km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-06-29CNstageLink
152014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-06-28CNstageLink
92014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)MG Kvis - Wilier2014-05-182.1stageLink
162014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)MG Kvis - Wilier2014-05-172.1stageLink
702014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)MG Kvis - Wilier2014-05-162.1stageLink
542014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-302.1stageLink
932014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-292.1stageLink
622014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-282.1stageLink
102014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MG Kvis - Trevigiani2014-03-272.1stageLink
2012 Races
792012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-072.1stageLink
672012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-062.1stageLink
582012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-052.1stageLink
1202012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-042.1stageLink
962012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-032.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
652012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
962012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-17stageLink
312012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-16stageLink
702012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-15stageLink
762012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-14stageLink
742012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-12stageLink
262012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-11stageLink
42012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-10stageLink
572012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-09stageLink
732012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-09stageLink
1472012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
792011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 6: Champdepraz 9.2km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-08-28stageLink
742011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 5: Châtillon - Torgnon 162.4km (Joseph Dombrokswki, USA, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-08-27stageLink
832011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-08-26stageLink
972011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-08-25stageLink
792011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-08-24stageLink
382011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-08-23stageLink
1092011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-19stageLink
172011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-18stageLink
112011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-17stageLink
52011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novák, Svk, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-15stageLink
212011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-14stageLink
192011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-13stageLink
292011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-12stageLink
22011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-11stageLink
52011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-10stageLink
82011 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)G.S Zalf Desiree Fior2011-06-02onedayLink
142011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2011-05-07stageLink
172011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Zalf Desiree Fior2011-05-06stageLink
42011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2011-05-05stageLink
42011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2011-05-04stageLink
2010 Races
92010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-09-28onedayLink
52010 GP Città di Felino 2010 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Zalf Desire Fior2010-08-10onedayLink
262010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-202.2stageLink
62010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-192.2stageLink
522010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-182.2stageLink
652010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-172.2stageLink
302010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-152.2stageLink
1542010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-142.2stageLink
152010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-132.2stageLink
92010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-122.2stageLink
342010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-112.2stageLink
2008 Races
112008 Giro Del Canavese (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2008-09-211.2onedayLink
52008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Italian National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
592008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Italian National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
332008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Italian National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
752008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Italian National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
172008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Italian National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
22008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Italian National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
882008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Italian National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
42008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Italian National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
52008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Italian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
842008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Italian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
312008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Italian National Team2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
222008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Italian National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
512008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)Italian National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
22008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Italian National Team2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
102008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2008-06-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...