Name: Yoeri Havik

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12948.11329
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
242015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Seg Racing2017-10-13onedayLink
392015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Seg Racing2017-03-151.1onedayLink
202015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Seg Racing2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team 3M2016-08-051.1onedayLink
542016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-192.1multiLink
1242016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-06-182.1multiLink
852016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-172.1multiLink
142016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-162.1multiLink
1312016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-152.1multiLink
502016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Team 3M2016-05-221.1onedayLink
772016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-03-062.1multiLink
482016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-03-052.1multiLink
562016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team 3M2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Seg Racing2015-06-24CNmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-29CNstageLink
362014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-092.1stageLink
152014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-082.1stageLink
632014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
332013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-192.1stageLink
1312013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.1stageLink
1332013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-172.1stageLink
662013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-162.1stageLink
862013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-152.1stageLink
212013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
152012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-10-091.1onedayLink
952012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-10-031.1onedayLink
882012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-15stageLink
882012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-14stageLink
912012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-13stageLink
162012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-12stageLink
992012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-11stageLink
712012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-10stageLink
1202012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-09stageLink
162012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-04-29onedayLink
232012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-04-09onedayLink
192012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-25stageLink
142012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-24stageLink
992012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-23stageLink
1182012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-22stageLink
12012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
62012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
52012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-20stageLink
192012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-19stageLink
132012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-16onedayLink
262012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-10onedayLink
302012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-04stageLink
412012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-03stageLink
322012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-02stageLink
192012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-25onedayLink
62012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
42011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-10-11onedayLink
52011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-10-03onedayLink
82011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-28onedayLink
42011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-19onedayLink
132011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-14stageLink
532011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-13stageLink
682011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-12stageLink
992011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-11stageLink
412011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-07onedayLink
302011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-25stageLink
532011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-19stageLink
1052011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-18stageLink
1142011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-17stageLink
132011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-16stageLink
662011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-15stageLink
312011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-05onedayLink
272011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-29onedayLink
92011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-21stageLink
62011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-20stageLink
62011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-19stageLink
22011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-18stageLink
52011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-08onedayLink
42011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-25onedayLink
412011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-23onedayLink
62011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Netherlands2011-04-16onedayLink
102011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Netherlands2011-04-09onedayLink
72011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-27stageLink
432011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-26stageLink
972011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-25stageLink
192011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-24stageLink
52011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
1172011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
192011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-22stageLink
782011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-21stageLink
52011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-13onedayLink
222011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-06stageLink
1392011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-05stageLink
1382011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-04stageLink
122011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
92010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-10-12onedayLink
142010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-17onedayLink
72010 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2010 (Rob Goris, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-15onedayLink
342010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-13onedayLink
992010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-01stageLink
382010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-31stageLink
32010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-30stageLink
1322010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-29stageLink
1492010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-28stageLink
672010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Van Vliet-EBH Elshof2010-06-26stageLink
342010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-20stageLink
342010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-202.2UstageLink
932010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-19stageLink
932010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-192.2UstageLink
52010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-182.2UstageLink
52010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-18stageLink
892010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-172.2UstageLink
892010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-17stageLink
1002010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-162.2UstageLink
1002010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-16stageLink
312010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-152.2UstageLink
312010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-06-15stageLink
DNF2010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-192.2stageLink
92010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-182.2stageLink
722010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-172.2stageLink
282010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-121.1onedayLink
312010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-091.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Netherlands2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
342010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Netherlands2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
192010 GP Liberazione (Jan Tratnik, Slo, won)Dutch National Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
452010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
782010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-211.1onedayLink
352010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-072.1stageLink
102010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-062.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-052.1stageLink
2008 Races
822008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 3 (Eliot Lietaer, Bel, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-212.NcupstageLink
742008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 2 (Mathias Lisson, Den, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-202.NcupstageLink
392008 Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie Stage 1 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Netherlands National Team2008-09-192.NcupstageLink
1022008 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Netherlands2008-05-302.1stageLink
82008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)Sinnigebouw Wielerteam Ned2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...