Name: Joeri Stallaert

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16142.80838
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cibel2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Cibel-Cebon2017-10-011.HConedayLink
232017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-09-301.1onedayLink
82017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Cibel2017-09-181.1onedayLink
942015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cibel2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-09-021.HConedayLink
22017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cibel2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cibel2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-06-111.1onedayLink
102017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1292017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1172017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
192017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
122017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
522017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-04-171.1onedayLink
662017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Cibel-Cebon2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
132017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
402017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
312017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Handzame Classic (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Cibel2017-03-201.1onedayLink
1642015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cibel2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-03-051.1onedayLink
832017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-02-052.1multiLink
572017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-02-042.1multiLink
342017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-02-032.1multiLink
662017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-02-022.1multiLink
282017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cibel-Cebon2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
622016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-10-111.1onedayLink
92016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-09-161.1onedayLink
122016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-09-031.HConedayLink
82016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-08-281.1onedayLink
142016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-08-051.1onedayLink
212016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-06-121.1onedayLink
222016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
272016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
122016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1542016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
292016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-181.1onedayLink
592016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-062.1multiLink
122016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-052.1multiLink
1332016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Cibel-Cebon2016-03-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cibel2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1042015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cibel2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
212015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cibel2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1112015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Cibel2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1142014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1112014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-302.HCstageLink
112014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1532014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1312014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-04-032.HCstageLink
362014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-04-022.HCstageLink
232014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-04-012.HCstageLink
992014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-03-092.1stageLink
1412014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-03-082.1stageLink
962014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Veranclassic - Doltcini2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
212013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-022.HCstageLink
242013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-012.HCstageLink
192013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1062013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1562013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1182013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1182013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1782013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-232.HCstageLink
272013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-222.HCstageLink
232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
222013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
1312013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
92012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-082.1stageLink
192012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien Sébastien, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-072.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-062.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-052.1stageLink
52012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-042.1stageLink
272012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-032.1stageLink
82012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-022.1stageLink
1072012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-11-012.1stageLink
32012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-282.HCstageLink
872012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-272.HCstageLink
522012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-262.HCstageLink
92012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-252.HCstageLink
32012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-242.HCstageLink
222012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-232.HCstageLink
142012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-222.HCstageLink
72012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-212.HCstageLink
32012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-202.HCstageLink
222012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1462012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
72012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-031.1onedayLink
92012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-302.1stageLink
132012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-292.1stageLink
142012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-282.1stageLink
1742012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-272.1stageLink
192012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
162012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
192012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-312.1stageLink
92012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
642012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-242.1stageLink
142012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-232.1stageLink
702012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-232.1stageLink
72012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-222.1stageLink
62012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-212.1stageLink
622012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-03stageLink
202012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-02stageLink
2011 Races
22011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-11onedayLink
132011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-02stageLink
962011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-01stageLink
132011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-30stageLink
172011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-29stageLink
212011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-21onedayLink
92011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-16onedayLink
132011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-10onedayLink
262011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-07onedayLink
342011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-28onedayLink
392011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-19stageLink
52011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-18stageLink
932011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-17stageLink
632011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-16stageLink
82011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Saint-Niklaas: Belgium (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-29stageLink
42011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-11onedayLink
242011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-02onedayLink
852011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-26stageLink
132011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-21onedayLink
742011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-19onedayLink
212011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-12stageLink
132011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-11stageLink
282011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-10stageLink
782011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-05stageLink
112011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-04stageLink
802011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-03stageLink
92011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-02stageLink
882011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-01stageLink
102011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-15stageLink
642011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-14stageLink
202011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-13stageLink
292011 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-01onedayLink
152011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-16stageLink
182011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-15stageLink
172011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-13onedayLink
102011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-05onedayLink
72011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-01stageLink
182011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-31stageLink
82011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-30stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-29stageLink
202011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-28stageLink
952011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-27stageLink
572011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-26stageLink
992011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-25stageLink
1252011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-24stageLink
102011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
182010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Jong Vlanderen - Bauknecht2010-10-12onedayLink
72010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht/Thomson Bikes2010-10-10onedayLink
122010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-22onedayLink
1152010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-11onedayLink
242010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-09-08onedayLink
142010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2010-08-29onedayLink
632010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-07-11onedayLink
292010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-07-03onedayLink
172010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-06-061.2onedayLink
172010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)WC Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt Glas2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2008 Races
102008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)Thompson Cycling Team2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...