Name: Robin Stenuit

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16962.50114
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
72017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
702015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1252015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
272017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.1onedayLink
162017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1012017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
172017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-252.1multiLink
932017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
1002017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
252017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-232.1multiLink
122017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
252015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
42017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
882017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-30WTonedayLink
372017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
202015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1052017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-171.1onedayLink
692017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-111.1onedayLink
132017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-051.HConedayLink
1262017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1582017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
882015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1142017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-052.1multiLink
792017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-042.1multiLink
452017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-032.1multiLink
782017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-022.1multiLink
142017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-111.1onedayLink
92016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-031.HConedayLink
82016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
532016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-161.1onedayLink
352016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-281.1onedayLink
692016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-262.1multiLink
752016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
952016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
702016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-242.1multiLink
822016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-232.1multiLink
982016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
1152016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
962016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-192.1multiLink
1042016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-182.1multiLink
132016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-172.1multiLink
612016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-162.1multiLink
962016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-152.1multiLink
982016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-121.1onedayLink
42016 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-132.1multiLink
362016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
862016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1092016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
552016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1322016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
662016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-241.1onedayLink
222016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-161.1onedayLink
492016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-141.HConedayLink
912016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-10WTonedayLink
902016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTonedayLink
542016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
472016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1122016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1372016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
932016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-042.1multiLink
1022015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-032.1multiLink
352015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-022.1multiLink
282015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-012.1multiLink
952015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-282.1multiLink
662015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
222015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
502015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-262.1multiLink
1072015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-252.1multiLink
132015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
732015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Wanty - Group Gobert2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-03-082.1multiLink
1172015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-03-072.1multiLink
1362015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-052.1multiLink
1602015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranclassic - Ekoi2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
362014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1312014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1222014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-302.HCstageLink
132014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-292.HCstageLink
762014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-282.HCstageLink
112014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-252.1stageLink
102014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-242.1stageLink
1042014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-182.1stageLink
642014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-172.1stageLink
122014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-102.HCstageLink
652014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-082.HCstageLink
662014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-072.HCstageLink
412014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-092.1stageLink
112014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-082.1stageLink
1342014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-072.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-072.1stageLink
192014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-062.1stageLink
162014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-052.1stageLink
2012 Races
602012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-10-091.1onedayLink
DNF2012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
302012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
322012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
392012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-09-012.1stageLink
492012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-312.1stageLink
142012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-242.1stageLink
1472012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-232.1stageLink
102012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-232.1stageLink
62012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-222.1stageLink
222012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-08-212.1stageLink
642012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-06-20onedayLink
192012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-27stageLink
1352012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-26stageLink
192012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-25stageLink
312012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-24stageLink
92012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-23stageLink
222012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-19onedayLink
1232012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-05-17onedayLink
1502012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2012-03-14onedayLink
62012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-03-03onedayLink
482012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-02-29onedayLink
382012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-02-26onedayLink
222012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
912011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-26stageLink
1312011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
342011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
1002011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-24stageLink
392011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-13stageLink
962011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-12stageLink
812011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-11stageLink
382011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Wallortic Bruxelles- Credit Agrieolc2011-08-07onedayLink
1072011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-07-11onedayLink
602011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-28stageLink
1492011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-27stageLink
1512011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-26stageLink
1442011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-25stageLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-21stageLink
92011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-20stageLink
1592011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-19stageLink
162011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-18stageLink
22011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Belgium2011-04-16onedayLink
982011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-03stageLink
572011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-02stageLink
1162011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-02stageLink
832011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-01stageLink
182011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-18onedayLink
252011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-13onedayLink
132011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-05onedayLink
492011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-02onedayLink
632011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-02-27onedayLink
82011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
162010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-09-22onedayLink
1032010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-15onedayLink
262010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-11onedayLink
152010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-181.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-042.2stageLink
1132010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
972010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-032.2stageLink
112010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-022.2stageLink
DNF2010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Verandas Willems2010-03-211.1onedayLink
1332010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-171.1onedayLink
532010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-061.2onedayLink
122010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2008 Races
112008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)GKV Cycling Team2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...