Name: Robbert De Greef

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2008 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6356.7000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
502015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1022017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
622015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-06-25CNmultiLink
682017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-06-182.1multiLink
622017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-06-172.1multiLink
862017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-06-162.1multiLink
912017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-06-152.1multiLink
842017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke NED2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2016 Races
492016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-08-231.1onedayLink
302016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-25CNmultiLink
192016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-121.1onedayLink
382016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-242.1multiLink
382016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-222.1multiLink
492016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-212.1multiLink
372016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-202.1multiLink
682016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-192.1multiLink
482016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-04-021.1onedayLink
462016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-272.2multiLink
542016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-262.2multiLink
682016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benot Sinner, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-252.2multiLink
972016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-242.2multiLink
842016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-232.2multiLink
742016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-222.2multiLink
452016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-212.2multiLink
502016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-24CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-302.1multiLink
862015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-292.1multiLink
402015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-282.1multiLink
502015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-272.1multiLink
502015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-04-192.1multiLink
292015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-04-182.1multiLink
642015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-04-172.1multiLink
2014 Races
272014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
522014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
1052014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
752014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
932014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
812014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Koga Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
2013 Races
452013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-162.1stageLink
792013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-152.1stageLink
592013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-142.1stageLink
562013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-132.1stageLink
782013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-122.1stageLink
512013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
132012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-10-031.1onedayLink
302012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
512012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielert2012-03-11onedayLink
2011 Races
322011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam2011-06-25stageLink
372011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam2011-05-21stageLink
272011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam2011-05-20stageLink
722011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam2011-05-19stageLink
642011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam2011-05-18stageLink
142011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Baby Dump-Lemmens-Wilvo2011-04-25onedayLink
792011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Netherlands2011-04-13onedayLink
452011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Baby Dump-Lemmens-Wilvo2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
342010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)LSE Babydump2010-06-26stageLink
502010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam2010-05-091.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krau, Ger, won)Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo Wielerteam2010-04-181.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1042008 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Louis Verhelst, Bel, won)Selectie Zuid-Oost Nederland2008-04-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...